Player stats | Poland 1. Liga

    Player G. P. O. C. C. Team
    O. Haydary 12 2 - 1 - Olimpia Grudziadz
    M. Marzec 11 4 - 3 - GKS Belchatow
    F. Piasecki 10 2 - 4 - Zaglebie Sosnowiec
    K. Danielak 9 - - - - Podbeskidzie
    M. Kuzimski 9 2 - 1 - Chojniczanka
    V. Gutkovskis 8 - - 2 1 Nieciecza KS
    M. Kupczak 8 6 - 4 - Warta Poznan
    P. Mikita 8 3 - 3 - Radomiak Radom
    B. Nowak 8 3 - 2 - Stal Mielec
    M. Roginic 8 1 - 3 - Podbeskidzie
    J. Wrobel 8 - - 3 - GKS Jastrzebie
    A. Farid 7 - - - - GKS Jastrzebie
    G. Jaroch 7 - - 1 - Warta Poznan
    M. Mak 7 - - 1 - Stal Mielec
    J. Embalo 6 1 - 4 - Puszcza
    L. Grzeszczyk 6 3 - 4 - GKS Tychy
    M. Ilkow-Golab 6 3 - 7 - Chrobry Glogow
    Joao Augusto 6 - - - - Olimpia Grudziadz
    J. Lukowski 6 1 - 1 - Olimpia Grudziadz
    B. Biel 5 - - 2 - GKS Belchatow
    R. Gergel 5 2 - 6 - Nieciecza KS
    R. Janicki 5 2 - 3 - Warta Poznan
    M. Korzym 5 - - 1 - Sandecja
    G. Lech 5 3 - - - Stomil Olsztyn
    M. Manka 5 - - 3 1 GKS Tychy
    Marquitos 5 - - 5 - Miedz Legnica
    M. Piatkowski 5 - - 4 - GKS Tychy
    M. Piter-Bucko 5 1 - 5 - Sandecja
    L. Sierpina 5 2 - 3 - Podbeskidzie
    J. Kielb 4 - - 9 - Warta Poznan
    Leandro 4 2 - 3 - Radomiak Radom
    M. Michalski 4 - - 1 - Radomiak Radom
    D. Nowak 4 - - 3 - Radomiak Radom
    A. Paluchowski 4 - - 1 - Stal Mielec
    S. Pawlowski 4 1 - 1 - Zaglebie Sosnowiec
    S. Sobczak 4 - - 1 - Stomil Olsztyn
    D. Tront 4 2 - 3 - GKS Jastrzebie
    K. Adamek 3 - - - - GKS Jastrzebie
    J. Bak 3 - - 1 - Puszcza
    M. Biernat 3 - - 7 - GKS Tychy
    M. Czyzycki 3 - - 1 - Odra Opole
    E. Drozdowicz 3 - - 1 - Chojniczanka
    M. Jakobowski 3 - - 4 - Warta Poznan
    K. Janus 3 1 - 1 - Odra Opole
    D. Kocyla 3 - - 1 - GKS Belchatow
    D. Kort 3 1 - - - Miedz Legnica
    D. Kristo 3 - - 6 - GKS Tychy
    R. Makowski 3 - - 2 - Radomiak Radom
    P. Malecki 3 - - 3 - Zaglebie Sosnowiec
    M. Malkowski 3 1 - 4 1 Sandecja
    M. Mikovic 3 - - 3 - Nieciecza KS
    O. Monterde 3 - - 1 - Olimpia Grudziadz
    T. Nowak 3 1 - 1 - Podbeskidzie
    H. Ojamaa 3 1 - 3 - Miedz Legnica
    K. Sabillo 3 - - 3 - Wigry Suwalki
    W. Szumilas 3 - - - - GKS Tychy
    Tiago Alves 3 - - 1 - Olimpia Grudziadz
    P. Wlazlo 3 1 - 6 - Nieciecza KS
    P. Zielinski 3 - - 4 - Miedz Legnica
    D. Abramowicz 2 - - 3 - Radomiak Radom
    A. Benedyczak 2 - - 1 - Chrobry Glogow
    S. Bilenkyi 2 - - 2 1 Zaglebie Sosnowiec
    M. Bojdys 2 - - 5 - GKS Jastrzebie
    M. Cichocki 2 - - 5 - Radomiak Radom
    R. Figiel 2 - - 3 - Podbeskidzie
    K. Getinger 2 - - 3 - Stal Mielec
    M. Gorski 2 - - 3 - Radomiak Radom
    R. Grzelak 2 - - 3 1 Zaglebie Sosnowiec
    R. Kanach 2 - - 3 - Sandecja
    M. Klichowicz 2 - - 5 - Sandecja
    D. Kowalczyk 2 - - 1 - Chrobry Glogow
    D. Kun 2 - - 2 - Sandecja
    M. Lebedynski 2 - - 2 - Chrobry Glogow
    S. Lewicki 2 - - - - GKS Tychy
    S. Michalski 2 - - 2 - Chojniczanka
    T. Mikinic 2 1 - 1 - Odra Opole
    R. Mislov 2 - - 2 - Miedz Legnica
    L. Moneta 2 - - - - GKS Tychy
    P. Mularczyk 2 - - 1 - Zaglebie Sosnowiec
    T. Nawotka 2 - - 2 - Zaglebie Sosnowiec
    K. Ogorzaly 2 - - 1 - Sandecja
    M. Ozga 2 - - 4 - Wigry Suwalki
    A. Papikyan 2 - - 1 - Chojniczanka
    K. Piatek 2 - - - - GKS Tychy
    D. Polap 2 - - 3 - GKS Tychy
    O. Praznovsky 2 1 1 4 - Chrobry Glogow
    A. Prokic 2 - - - - Stal Mielec
    F. Purece 2 - - 3 - Nieciecza KS
    V. Sabala 2 - - 2 - Miedz Legnica
    C. Sauczek 2 - - 3 - Wigry Suwalki
    A. Siemaszko 2 - - 1 - Stomil Olsztyn
    S. Skrzypczak 2 1 - 1 - Odra Opole
    J. Soljic 2 - - 8 - Stal Mielec
    Thiago 2 - - 2 - Sandecja
    K. Wachowiak 2 - - 3 - Chojniczanka
    B. Wolski 2 - - 4 - Chojniczanka
    P. Zdybowicz 2 - - - - GKS Belchatow
    M. Adamec 1 - - 4 - Odra Opole
    G. Aftyka 1 - - 4 - Wigry Suwalki
    G. Bartczak 1 - - 1 - Miedz Legnica
    R. Bartczak 1 - - 1 - Wigry Suwalki
    M. Bartkow 1 - - 4 - Puszcza
    M. Bartosiak 1 - - 2 - Chojniczanka
    B. Bartosiak 1 - - 1 - GKS Belchatow
    W. Biedrzycki 1 - - 9 - Stomil Olsztyn
    D. Blanik 1 - - 1 - Odra Opole
    T. Boczek 1 - - 2 - Warta Poznan
    L. Boguslawski 1 - - 3 - Olimpia Grudziadz
    S. Bonecki 1 - - 4 - Odra Opole
    D. Chmiel 1 - - 2 - Sandecja
    T. Conejo 1 - - - - Chojniczanka
    J. Criciuma 1 - - 1 - Olimpia Grudziadz
    M. Czarny 1 - - 2 1 Puszcza
    K. Danielewicz 1 - - 3 - Miedz Legnica
    J. De Amo 1 - - 3 - Nieciecza KS
    W. Dlugosz 1 - - 2 1 Warta Poznan
    L. Duriska 1 - - 2 - Olimpia Grudziadz
    M. Flis 1 - - 1 - Sandecja
    M. Gabrych 1 - - - - Sandecja
    M. Gancarczyk 1 - - 1 - Stomil Olsztyn
    A. Golanski 1 - - 2 - GKS Belchatow
    M. Goral 1 - - - - Zaglebie Sosnowiec
    M. Grzybek 1 - - 2 - Nieciecza KS
    W. Hajda 1 - - 6 - Stomil Olsztyn
    L. Janoszka 1 - - 1 - Stal Mielec
    B. Jaroch 1 - - 4 - Podbeskidzie
    B. Jaroszek 1 - - 3 - GKS Jastrzebie
    M. Jelic 1 - - 1 - Nieciecza KS
    S. Kaminski 1 - - 6 - Olimpia Grudziadz
    M. Kaminski 1 - - - - Odra Opole
    M. Karwot 1 - - 4 - Radomiak Radom
    D. Kasprzyk 1 - - 2 - GKS Tychy
    B. Kieliba 1 - - 4 1 Warta Poznan
    A. Komor 1 - - 1 - Podbeskidzie
    M. Kona 1 - - - - Olimpia Grudziadz
    P. Krachunov 1 - - 2 1 Zaglebie Sosnowiec
    S. Lapinski 1 - - - - Wigry Suwalki
    A. Laskowski 1 - - 1 - Warta Poznan
    M. Lewandowski 1 - - 4 - Radomiak Radom
    W. Lisowski 1 - - 1 - Stal Mielec
    P. Makuch 1 - - - - Miedz Legnica
    R. Mandrysz 1 - - 2 - Chrobry Glogow
    I. Martin 1 - - 1 - Podbeskidzie
    T. Mikolajczak 1 - - 3 - Chojniczanka
    F. Modelski 1 - - 2 1 Podbeskidzie
    M. Mroz 1 - - 2 - GKS Jastrzebie
    B. Musa 1 - - 3 - Miedz Legnica
    A. Najemski 1 - 1 3 - Wigry Suwalki
    M. Obrocnik 1 - - 7 1 Chojniczanka
    M. Orzechowski 1 - - - - Nieciecza KS
    M. Palaszewski 1 - - 5 - Stomil Olsztyn
    O. Paprzycki 1 - - 3 - Chojniczanka
    M. Pawlik 1 - - 3 - Chrobry Glogow
    A. Piech 1 - - 1 - Odra Opole
    A. Pikk 1 - - 5 - Miedz Legnica
    D. Pila 1 - - - - Chrobry Glogow
    M. Polacek 1 - - - - Podbeskidzie
    A. Purzycki 1 - - 7 - Miedz Legnica
    A. Putivtsev 1 - - 3 - Nieciecza KS
    B. Radwanek 1 - - 1 - Zaglebie Sosnowiec
    M. Rybicki 1 - - 1 - Warta Poznan
    K. Sieracki 1 - - 5 - Podbeskidzie
    O. Skrzecz 1 - - - - Stomil Olsztyn
    L. Solowiej 1 - - 3 - GKS Tychy
    M. Sopocko 1 - - - - Podbeskidzie
    L. Sosnowski 1 - - 5 1 Wigry Suwalki
    L. Splawski 1 - - - - Warta Poznan
    P. Stawarczyk 1 - - 1 - Puszcza
    S. Steblecki 1 - - 4 - GKS Tychy
    K. Sylwestrzak 1 - - 3 - Chojniczanka
    B. Szeliga 1 - 1 4 - GKS Tychy
    M. Szwed 1 - - 1 - Zaglebie Sosnowiec
    R. Szywacz 1 - - 4 - Olimpia Grudziadz
    H. Tomalski 1 - - 2 - Puszcza
    G. Tomasiewicz 1 - - 3 - Stal Mielec
    L. Tralka 1 - - 5 - Warta Poznan
    M. Trojak 1 - - 5 - Odra Opole
    M. Walski 1 - - 1 - Sandecja
    M. Warcholak 1 - - 2 - Miedz Legnica
    A. Wawszczyk 1 - - 2 - Olimpia Grudziadz
    K. Wolkowicz 1 - - 3 1 GKS Belchatow
    A. Zak 1 - - 1 - GKS Jastrzebie
    M. Zebrakowski 1 - - 2 - Wigry Suwalki
    M. Ziemann 1 - - 5 - Chrobry Glogow
    B. Zurek 1 - - 2 - Puszcza
    M. Zyro 1 - - - - Stal Mielec
    W. Zytek 1 - - 3 - Puszcza
    A. Antochow - - - 1 - Chrobry Glogow
    A. Banasiak - - - 4 - Radomiak Radom
    A. Basta - - - 2 - Sandecja
    A. Danek - - - 3 - Sandecja
    A. Diallo - - - 1 - Wigry Suwalki
    A. Karankiewicz - - - 5 - Wigry Suwalki
    A. Lawniczak - - - 1 - Warta Poznan
    A. Lis - - - 1 - Warta Poznan
    A. Malachowski - - - 3 - GKS Belchatow
    A. Mesjasz - - - 1 - Odra Opole
    A. Piekarski - - - 3 - Wigry Suwalki
    A. Rakowski - - - 3 - Podbeskidzie
    A. Witan - - - 1 - Chojniczanka
    A. Wolniewicz - - - 2 - GKS Jastrzebie
    B. Niedziela - - - 3 - Stomil Olsztyn
    B. Wdowik - - - 2 - Odra Opole
    B. Widejko - - - 2 - Puszcza
    D. Bashlay - - - 8 - Podbeskidzie
    D. Byrtek - - - 1 1 Miedz Legnica
    D. Ciechanowski - - - 2 - Olimpia Grudziadz
    D. Frelek - - - 2 - Olimpia Grudziadz
    D. Jakubik - - - 6 1 Radomiak Radom
    D. Kalisz - - - 1 - Nieciecza KS
    D. Kulawiak - - - 3 - GKS Jastrzebie
    D. Niznik - - - 1 - GKS Belchatow
    D. Ryndak - - - 2 - Zaglebie Sosnowiec
    D. Soldecki - - - 4 - Wigry Suwalki
    D. Szczech - - - 2 - GKS Jastrzebie
    D. Szufryn - - - 1 - Sandecja
    E. Maloku - - - 1 - Olimpia Grudziadz
    E. Molloy - - - 2 - Stomil Olsztyn
    E. Terpilowski - - - 1 - Nieciecza KS
    E. Thiakane - - - 1 1 GKS Belchatow
    F. Wroblewski - - - 1 - Odra Opole
    G. Baran - - - 5 1 Sandecja
    G. Drazik - - - 1 - GKS Jastrzebie
    H. Sobol - - - 2 - Odra Opole
    H. Wolakiewicz - - - 4 1 Chojniczanka
    I. Ocenas - - - 2 - Olimpia Grudziadz
    J. Bucholc - - - 3 - Stomil Olsztyn
    J. Huertas - - - 2 - Wigry Suwalki
    J. Kuzdra - - - 2 - Warta Poznan
    J. Mosakowski - - - 2 - Stomil Olsztyn
    J. Mudra - - - 7 - Chojniczanka
    J. Ostrowski - - - 1 - Miedz Legnica
    J. Podgorski - - - 2 1 Chojniczanka
    J. Ratajczak - - - 4 - Chrobry Glogow
    J. Serafin - - - 2 1 Puszcza
    J. Sinior - - - 4 1 Zaglebie Sosnowiec
    J. Surdykowski - - - 2 - Chojniczanka
    K. Daniel - - - 4 - GKS Tychy
    K. Dybowski - - - 1 - Nieciecza KS
    K. Gardzielewicz - - - 1 - Warta Poznan
    K. Handzlik - - - 1 - Olimpia Grudziadz
    K. Jadach - - - 1 - GKS Jastrzebie
    K. Jalocha - - - 1 - GKS Tychy
    K. Kallaste - - - 2 - GKS Tychy
    K. Kiklaisz - - - 2 - Warta Poznan
    K. Kubica - - - 1 - Chrobry Glogow
    K. Matuszewski - - - 4 - Wigry Suwalki
    K. Niemczycki - - - 1 - Puszcza
    K. Osyra - - - 3 - Podbeskidzie
    K. Pietrzyk - - - 2 - Radomiak Radom
    K. Radkowski - - - 3 1 Zaglebie Sosnowiec
    K. Rosa - - - 2 - Odra Opole
    K. Slaby - - - 3 1 Odra Opole
    K. Stepien - - - 1 - Puszcza
    K. Stepniowski - - - 1 - Zaglebie Sosnowiec
    K. Szymura - - - 2 - GKS Jastrzebie
    Klichowicz M. - - - 1 - Sandecja
    L. Bielak - - - 2 1 Stal Mielec
    L. Furtak - - - 2 - Puszcza
    L. Gora - - - 5 - Chrobry Glogow
    L. Kuban - - - 4 1 Stomil Olsztyn
    L. Norkowski - - - 2 - GKS Jastrzebie
    L. Sapela - - - 1 - Olimpia Grudziadz
    L. Uwakwe - - - 4 - Puszcza
    L. Winiarczyk - - - 1 - Odra Opole
    M. Bezpalec - - - 1 - Nieciecza KS
    M. Bodzioch - - - 2 - Stal Mielec
    M. Cetnarski - - - 1 - Stomil Olsztyn
    M. Diduszko - - - 2 - Chrobry Glogow
    M. Dobrotka - - - 4 - Stal Mielec
    M. Grobelny - - - 4 - Warta Poznan
    M. Grolik - - - 4 - GKS Belchatow
    M. Grudniewski - - - 1 - Radomiak Radom
    M. Grzelak - - - 1 - GKS Belchatow
    M. Kaput - - - 4 - Radomiak Radom
    M. Kluska - - - 1 - Radomiak Radom
    M. Kochalski - - - 1 - Radomiak Radom
    M. Kolodziejski - - - 3 - GKS Belchatow
    M. Kotwica - - - 3 - Puszcza
    M. Kowalczyk - - - 3 - GKS Tychy
    M. Kozak - - - 2 - Chrobry Glogow
    M. Krol - - - 2 - Wigry Suwalki
    M. Magiera - - - 4 - GKS Belchatow
    M. Mas - - - 3 - GKS Belchatow
    M. Medfai - - - 1 - Olimpia Grudziadz
    M. Michalec - - - 1 1 Chrobry Glogow
    M. Mikolajczyk - - - 2 - Puszcza
    M. Orlowski - - - 2 - Puszcza
    M. Sitek - - - 2 - Puszcza
    M. Sliwa - - - 2 - Miedz Legnica
    M. Szromnik - - - 1 - Chrobry Glogow
    M. Twarowski - - - 1 - Olimpia Grudziadz
    M. Urbanczyk - - - 2 - Stal Mielec
    M. Vovchenko - - - 1 - Puszcza
    M. Wasielewski - - - 1 - Nieciecza KS
    M. Wypych - - - 5 - Odra Opole
    M. Zukowski - - - 1 - Chojniczanka
    N. Mijuskovic - - - 8 - Miedz Legnica
    O. Furst - - - 1 - Wigry Suwalki
    O. Tarasenko - - - 5 - Stomil Olsztyn
    P. Czajkowski - - - 6 1 GKS Belchatow
    P. Janasik - - - 2 - Odra Opole
    P. Oleksy - - - 2 - Nieciecza KS
    P. Polczak - - - 3 - Zaglebie Sosnowiec
    P. Skorecki - - - 1 - GKS Jastrzebie
    P. Stolc - - - 1 - Chrobry Glogow
    P. Szarek - - - 2 - Nieciecza KS
    P. Zawistowski - - - 1 - Chojniczanka
    P. Zemlo - - - 4 - Odra Opole
    Q. Seedorf - - - 2 - Zaglebie Sosnowiec
    R. Adamek - - - 3 - GKS Jastrzebie
    R. Zietarski - - - 4 - Olimpia Grudziadz
    S. Drewniak - - - 4 - Chrobry Glogow
    S. Kielpin - - - 2 - Stal Mielec
    S. Stasik - - - 2 - Stal Mielec
    T. Holota - - - 3 - Zaglebie Sosnowiec
    T. Timmermans - - - 1 - Odra Opole
    V. Jovanovic - - - 5 2 Nieciecza KS
    V. Putin - - - 1 - GKS Belchatow
    W. Gancarczyk - - - 1 - Stomil Olsztyn
    W. Kaminski - - - 1 - Nieciecza KS
    W. Slomka - - - 2 1 Zaglebie Sosnowiec
    W. Trochim - - - 1 - Chojniczanka

    Top trends 1. Liga

    All trends

    Scorers

    Player G. P. O. C. C. Team
    O. Haydary 12 2 - 1 - Olimpia Grudziadz
    M. Marzec 11 4 - 3 - GKS Belchatow
    F. Piasecki 10 2 - 4 - Zaglebie Sosnowiec
    K. Danielak 9 - - - - Podbeskidzie
    M. Kuzimski 9 2 - 1 - Chojniczanka
    V. Gutkovskis 8 - - 2 1 Nieciecza KS
    M. Kupczak 8 6 - 4 - Warta Poznan
    P. Mikita 8 3 - 3 - Radomiak Radom
    B. Nowak 8 3 - 2 - Stal Mielec
    M. Roginic 8 1 - 3 - Podbeskidzie
    J. Wrobel 8 - - 3 - GKS Jastrzebie
    A. Farid 7 - - - - GKS Jastrzebie
    G. Jaroch 7 - - 1 - Warta Poznan
    M. Mak 7 - - 1 - Stal Mielec
    J. Embalo 6 1 - 4 - Puszcza