Fixtures Poland 1. Liga
    28.02.2020
      Warta Poznan - Radomiak Radom Prediction
      Podbeskidzie - Wigry Suwalki Prediction
      Olimpia Grudziadz - Stal Mielec Prediction
      Nieciecza KS - Chojniczanka Prediction
      Miedz Legnica - Zaglebie Sosnowiec Prediction
      Puszcza - Chrobry Glogow Prediction
      GKS Tychy - Sandecja Prediction
      Stomil Olsztyn - Odra Opole Prediction
      GKS Belchatow - GKS Jastrzebie Prediction
    06.03.2020
      GKS Jastrzebie - Radomiak Radom  
      Odra Opole - GKS Belchatow  
      Sandecja - Stomil Olsztyn  
      Chrobry Glogow - GKS Tychy  
      Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Puszcza  
      Chojniczanka - Miedz Legnica  
      Stal Mielec - Nieciecza KS  
      Wigry Suwalki - Olimpia Grudziadz  
      Podbeskidzie - Warta Poznan  
    13.03.2020
      Olimpia Grudziadz - Podbeskidzie  
      Nieciecza KS - Wigry Suwalki  
      Miedz Legnica - Stal Mielec  
      Puszcza - Chojniczanka  
      GKS Tychy - Zaglebie Sosnowiec  
      Stomil Olsztyn - Chrobry Glogow  
      GKS Belchatow - Sandecja  
      Radomiak Radom - Odra Opole  
      GKS Jastrzebie - Warta Poznan  
    20.03.2020
      Odra Opole - GKS Jastrzebie  
      Sandecja - Radomiak Radom  
      Chrobry Glogow - GKS Belchatow  
      Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Stomil Olsztyn  
      Chojniczanka - GKS Tychy  
      Stal Mielec - Puszcza  
      Wigry Suwalki - Miedz Legnica  
      Podbeskidzie - Nieciecza KS  
      Warta Poznan - Olimpia Grudziadz  
    27.03.2020
      Nieciecza KS - Olimpia Grudziadz  
      Miedz Legnica - Podbeskidzie  
      Puszcza - Wigry Suwalki  
      GKS Tychy - Stal Mielec  
      Stomil Olsztyn - Chojniczanka  
      GKS Belchatow - Zaglebie Sosnowiec  
      Radomiak Radom - Chrobry Glogow  
      GKS Jastrzebie - Sandecja  
      Odra Opole - Warta Poznan  
    03.04.2020
      Sandecja - Odra Opole  
      Chrobry Glogow - GKS Jastrzebie  
      Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Radomiak Radom  
      Chojniczanka - GKS Belchatow  
      Stal Mielec - Stomil Olsztyn  
      Wigry Suwalki - GKS Tychy  
      Podbeskidzie - Puszcza  
      Olimpia Grudziadz - Miedz Legnica  
      Warta Poznan - Nieciecza KS  
    10.04.2020
      Miedz Legnica - Nieciecza KS  
      Puszcza - Olimpia Grudziadz  
      GKS Tychy - Podbeskidzie  
      Stomil Olsztyn - Wigry Suwalki  
      GKS Belchatow - Stal Mielec  
      Radomiak Radom - Chojniczanka  
      GKS Jastrzebie - Zaglebie Sosnowiec  
      Odra Opole - Chrobry Glogow  
      Warta Poznan - Sandecja  
    17.04.2020
      Chrobry Glogow - Sandecja  
      Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Odra Opole  
      Chojniczanka - GKS Jastrzebie  
      Stal Mielec - Radomiak Radom  
      Wigry Suwalki - GKS Belchatow  
      Podbeskidzie - Stomil Olsztyn  
      Olimpia Grudziadz - GKS Tychy  

    Top trends 1. Liga

    All trends

    Scorers

    Player G. P. O. C. C. Team
    O. Haydary 12 2 - 1 - Olimpia Grudziadz
    M. Marzec 11 4 - 3 - GKS Belchatow
    F. Piasecki 10 2 - 4 - Zaglebie Sosnowiec
    K. Danielak 9 - - - - Podbeskidzie
    M. Kuzimski 9 2 - 1 - Chojniczanka
    V. Gutkovskis 8 - - 2 1 Nieciecza KS
    M. Kupczak 8 6 - 4 - Warta Poznan
    P. Mikita 8 3 - 3 - Radomiak Radom
    B. Nowak 8 3 - 2 - Stal Mielec
    M. Roginic 8 1 - 3 - Podbeskidzie
    J. Wrobel 8 - - 3 - GKS Jastrzebie
    A. Farid 7 - - - - GKS Jastrzebie
    G. Jaroch 7 - - 1 - Warta Poznan
    M. Mak 7 - - 1 - Stal Mielec
    J. Embalo 6 1 - 4 - Puszcza