Fixtures Malta Premier League
    20.09.2019
      Mosta FC - Birkirkara FC Prediction
    21.09.2019
      Hibernians Paola - Senglea Athletic Prediction
      Balzan FC - Valletta FC Prediction
      Sliema Wanderers - Gudja United Prediction
      Hamrun Spartans - Sirens FC Prediction
    22.09.2019
      Floriana FC - Gzira United Prediction
      Santa Lucia - Tarxien Rainbows Prediction
    27.09.2019
      Tarxien Rainbows - Sliema Wanderers  
    28.09.2019
      Sirens FC - Santa Lucia  
      Birkirkara FC - Valletta FC  
      Gudja United - Floriana FC  
      Senglea Athletic - Hamrun Spartans  
    29.09.2019
      Mosta FC - Hibernians Paola  
      Gzira United - Balzan FC  
    03.10.2019
      Valletta FC - Gzira United  
    05.10.2019
      Sliema Wanderers - Sirens FC  
      Hibernians Paola - Birkirkara FC  
      Balzan FC - Gudja United  
      Santa Lucia - Senglea Athletic  
    06.10.2019
      Hamrun Spartans - Mosta FC  
      Floriana FC - Tarxien Rainbows  
    18.10.2019
      Mosta FC - Santa Lucia  
      Senglea Athletic - Sliema Wanderers  
    19.10.2019
      Sirens FC - Floriana FC  
      Birkirkara FC - Gzira United  
    20.10.2019
      Tarxien Rainbows - Balzan FC  
      Gudja United - Valletta FC  
    21.10.2019
      Hibernians Paola - Hamrun Spartans  
    25.10.2019
      Floriana FC - Senglea Athletic  
      Sliema Wanderers - Mosta FC  
    26.10.2019
      Valletta FC - Tarxien Rainbows  
      Gzira United - Gudja United  
    27.10.2019
      Balzan FC - Sirens FC  
      Hamrun Spartans - Birkirkara FC  
    28.10.2019
      Santa Lucia - Hibernians Paola  
    01.11.2019
      Tarxien Rainbows - Gzira United  
      Hamrun Spartans - Santa Lucia  
    02.11.2019
      Senglea Athletic - Balzan FC  
      Mosta FC - Floriana FC  
    03.11.2019
      Hibernians Paola - Sliema Wanderers  
      Sirens FC - Valletta FC  
    04.11.2019
      Birkirkara FC - Gudja United  
    08.11.2019
      Balzan FC - Mosta FC  
      Valletta FC - Senglea Athletic  
      Sliema Wanderers - Hamrun Spartans  
    09.11.2019
      Gudja United - Tarxien Rainbows  
      Santa Lucia - Birkirkara FC  
    10.11.2019
      Gzira United - Sirens FC  
      Floriana FC - Hibernians Paola  
    22.11.2019
      Hamrun Spartans - Floriana FC  
    23.11.2019
      Santa Lucia - Sliema Wanderers  
      Sirens FC - Gudja United  
    24.11.2019
      Mosta FC - Valletta FC  
      Hibernians Paola - Balzan FC  
    25.11.2019
      Birkirkara FC - Tarxien Rainbows  
      Senglea Athletic - Gzira United  
    06.12.2019
      Balzan FC - Hamrun Spartans  
    07.12.2019
      Gudja United - Senglea Athletic  
      Sliema Wanderers - Birkirkara FC  
      Floriana FC - Santa Lucia  
      Gzira United - Mosta FC  
    08.12.2019
      Tarxien Rainbows - Sirens FC  
      Valletta FC - Hibernians Paola  
    13.12.2019
      Hibernians Paola - Gzira United  
      Birkirkara FC - Sirens FC  
      Santa Lucia - Balzan FC  
    14.12.2019
      Mosta FC - Gudja United  
      Senglea Athletic - Tarxien Rainbows  
    15.12.2019
      Hamrun Spartans - Valletta FC  
      Sliema Wanderers - Floriana FC  

    Top trends Premier League

    All trends

    Scorers

    Player G. P. O. C. C. Team
    M. Alba 3 2 - - - Birkirkara FC
    A. Andrejic 2 - - - - Tarxien Rainbows
    F. Cheveresan 2 - - - - Sirens FC
    J. Cisotti 2 - - - - Sliema Wanderers
    W. Domoraud 2 - - - - Hamrun Spartans
    K. Keqi 2 1 - - - Floriana FC
    A. Kosoric 2 - - - - Balzan FC
    N. Kotlov 2 - - - - Mosta FC
    L. Nanni 2 - - 1 - Hibernians Paola
    E. Okoye 2 - - 3 - Sirens FC
    E. Pena 2 - - - - Valletta FC
    M. S. Jallow 2 - - - - Mosta FC
    G. Wilkerson 2 - - - - Santa Lucia
    W. Zamble 2 - - - - Senglea Athletic
    J. A. Bolanos Ramirez 1 - - - - Gudja United