Player stats | Italy Lega Pro

    Player G. P. O. C. C. Team
    M. Antenucci 14 5 - 2 - AS Bari
    S. Corazza 14 - - 1 - Reggina Calcio
    S. Infantino 14 2 - 2 - Carrarese Calcio
    G. Fella 13 1 - 3 - Monopoli
    D. Paponi 13 - - 1 - Piacenza Calcio
    I. Cernigoi 10 - - 5 2 Sambenedettese
    A. Cutolo 10 2 - 4 - US Arezzo
    S. Mazzocchi 10 - - 1 - FC Südtirol
    M. Bortolussi 9 - - 2 - Novara
    K. Butic 9 2 1 2 - Cesena
    C. De Cenco 9 - - 1 1 Pontedera
    F. Marcheggiani 9 1 - 2 - FC Rieti
    M. Marchi 9 1 - - - Reggiana
    T. Morosini 9 - - 3 - FC Südtirol
    S. Scappini 9 - - - - Reggiana
    S. Simeri 9 - - 2 - AS Bari
    T. Biasci 8 - - 3 - Carpi FC
    F. Bombagi 8 - - 2 - Teramo Calcio
    N. Bubas 8 1 - 1 2 Vibonese Calcio
    G. Denis 8 - - 2 - Reggina Calcio
    A. Gabrielloni 8 - - 4 - Calcio Como
    F. Galuppini 8 - - 2 - AC Renate
    A. Kargbo 8 - - 2 1 Reggiana
    R. Odogwu 8 - - 1 - Virtus Verona
    L. Perez 8 1 - 4 1 Virtus Francavilla
    E. Santaniello 8 1 - 4 - Picerno
    E. Starita 8 - - 4 - Casertana
    M. Tounkara 8 - - 4 1 Viterbese Calcio
    M. Vano 8 - - 3 - Carpi FC
    M. Volpe 8 - - 3 - Viterbese Calcio
    A. Caracciolo 7 - - 2 - FeralpiSalò
    L. Castaldo 7 1 - 2 - Casertana
    A. D'Angelo 7 - - 3 - Casertana
    A. Diop 7 2 - 4 - Paganese Calcio
    M. Emmausso 7 - - 3 - Vibonese Calcio
    U. Eusepi 7 - - 3 1 Alessandria
    C. Giorgione 7 - - 5 1 AlbinoLeffe
    D. Guglielmotti 7 - - 3 - AC Renate
    A. Marotta 7 - - 3 - Vicenza Calcio
    D. Mota 7 1 - 1 - Juventus U23
    M. Nocciolini 7 - - 2 - Ravenna
    D. Casiraghi 6 - - 4 - FC Südtirol
    A. Cesarini 6 - - 2 - SS Siena
    G. Charpentier 6 - - 4 - Avellino
    C. Chirico 6 - - 2 - Monza
    G. Comi 6 - - 2 - Pro Vercelli
    M. Di Piazza 6 - - - - Catania
    A. Ferrante 6 - - 1 - Ternana Calcio
    M. Finotto 6 - - 1 - Monza
    S. Ganz 6 1 - 1 - Calcio Como
    G. Giovinco 6 - - 3 - Ravenna
    G. Gori 6 - - 1 - US Arezzo
    P. Granoche 6 3 - 3 - Triestina
    M. Guidone 6 - - 7 - SS Siena
    F. Mastroianni 6 - - 2 - Aurora Pro Patria
    M. Momente 6 - - 1 - Pianese
    A. Montero 6 2 - 2 - AS Bisceglie
    J. Murano 6 - - 2 - Potenza SC
    F. Nicastro 6 - - 5 - Catanzaro
    R. Ogunseye 6 - - 2 - Olbia Calcio
    A. Partipilo 6 - - 4 - Ternana Calcio
    F. Scarsella 6 - - 2 - FeralpiSalò
    I. Varone 6 - - 7 - Reggiana
    F. Vazquez 6 1 - 1 - Virtus Francavilla
    A. Arrighini 5 - - 1 1 Alessandria
    R. Barbuti 5 1 - 4 - Alma Fano
    G. Bernardotto 5 - - - - Vibonese Calcio
    G. Borello 5 - - 4 - Cesena
    M. Bruzzo 5 - - 1 1 Pontedera
    C. Cardoselli 5 - - 2 - Carrarese Calcio
    R. Chiarello 5 - - 2 - Alessandria
    S. Cori 5 - - 1 - AlbinoLeffe
    M. Cortesi 5 - - 1 - Giana Erminio
    R. Costantino 5 - - - - Triestina
    A. Di Paolantonio 5 - - 1 - Avellino
    M. Fischnaller 5 - - 1 - Catanzaro
    M. Frediani 5 - - 1 - Sambenedettese
    A. Gatto 5 - - 2 1 AS Bisceglie
    E. Jelenic 5 1 - 2 1 Carpi FC
    M. Kanoute 5 - - 3 - Catanzaro
    F. Lescano 5 1 - 1 - Sicula Leonzio
    F. Lodi 5 - - - - Catania
    S. Magnaghi 5 - - 2 - Teramo Calcio
    A. Magrassi 5 - - 1 - Virtus Verona
    A. Mazzarani 5 - - 4 - Catania
    A. Pergreffi 5 - - 8 - Piacenza Calcio
    F. Perna 5 1 - 1 - Giana Erminio
    Reginaldo 5 - - 4 - Reggina Calcio
    S. Rossetti 5 - - 3 - Modena FC
    S. Rosso 5 1 - 2 - Pro Vercelli
    A. Russotto 5 - - 1 - SS Cavese
    A. Sbaffo 5 1 - 2 - Gubbio
    F. Scarpa 5 1 - 3 - Paganese Calcio
    O. Stijepovic 5 - - 1 - Pistoiese
    D. Vantaggiato 5 - - 1 - Ternana Calcio
    D. Voltan 5 1 - 1 - Pesaro
    T. Alberti 4 1 - 3 - Paganese Calcio
    L. Belcastro 4 - - 4 - Imolese Calcio
    A. Bukva 4 - - 1 - AC Gozzano
    G. Carriero 4 - - 6 - Monopoli
    L. Castiglia 4 - - 6 - Padova
    R. Cazzola 4 - - 4 - Virtus Verona
    C. Cesaretti 4 - - 3 1 Gubbio
    L. Cognigni 4 - - 2 - Fermana Calcio
    D. Curiale 4 - - 3 - Catania
    G. D'Auria 4 - - 3 - SS Siena
    D. Danti 4 1 - 3 - Virtus Verona
    L. De Grazia 4 - - 4 - Modena FC
    F. Fedato 4 1 - 3 1 AC Gozzano
    D. Ferri Marini 4 - - 1 - Potenza SC
    F. Gelli 4 - - 1 - AlbinoLeffe
    F. Gerardi 4 1 - 3 - AC Rimini
    D. Germinale 4 - - 9 - SS Cavese
    S. Giacomelli 4 1 - 7 - Vicenza Calcio
    F. Grandolfo 4 - - 3 - Pesaro
    N. Gucci 4 - - 4 - Pistoiese
    G. Le Noci 4 2 - - - Aurora Pro Patria
    C. Micovschi 4 - - 2 - Avellino
    M. Olivieri 4 - - 4 - Juventus U23
    F. Parisi 4 - - 4 1 Avellino
    V. Plescia 4 - - 3 - AC Renate
    D. Rocco 4 1 - 1 - Arzignano Valchiampo
    Ronaldo 4 1 - 7 - Padova
    C. Santini 4 2 - 3 - Padova
    F. Scardina 4 2 - 2 - Sicula Leonzio
    M. Schiavino 4 - - 3 - Paganese Calcio
    F. Tavano 4 2 - 1 - Carrarese Calcio
    K. Udoh 4 - - 3 - Pianese
    N. Valente 4 - - 1 - Carrarese Calcio
    L. Zamparo 4 - - 4 2 AC Rimini
    M. A. Di 3 - - 1 - Sambenedettese
    D. Allegretti 3 1 - - 1 Vibonese Calcio
    R. Arma 3 - - 1 - Vicenza Calcio
    M. Armellino 3 - - 2 - Monza
    T. Arrigoni 3 - - 3 - SS Siena
    E. Baldini 3 - - 1 - Alma Fano
    G. Barba 3 - - 2 - Pontedera
    N. Bellomo 3 - - 2 1 Reggina Calcio
    N. Belloni 3 1 - 6 - US Arezzo
    A. Brighenti 3 - - - - Monza
    R. Capogna 3 - - 3 - Calcio Lecco
    D. Cappelletti 3 - - 4 - Vicenza Calcio
    G. Catanese 3 - - 4 1 Pianese
    T. Ceccarelli 3 1 - 1 - FeralpiSalò
    A. Cinelli 3 - - 4 1 Vicenza Calcio
    R. Collodel 3 - - 3 - Novara
    R. Colombo 3 - - - - Aurora Pro Patria
    L. Cuppone 3 - - 2 - Monopoli
    S. D'Anna 3 - - 2 - Calcio Lecco
    A. D'Errico 3 - - 4 - Monza
    N. Di Roberto 3 1 - - - SS Cavese
    O. Ebagua 3 - - 2 - AS Bisceglie
    E. Esposito 3 1 - 1 - Picerno
    G. Gomez 3 - - - - Triestina
    P. Gonzales 3 - - 1 - Novara
    P. Grillo 3 - - 1 - Sicula Leonzio
    S. Guerra 3 - - 2 - Vicenza Calcio
    A. Iovine 3 - - 2 - Calcio Como
    S. Jefferson 3 1 - 1 - Monopoli
    L. La Rosa 3 - 1 3 1 Olbia Calcio
    A. Letizia 3 - - 3 - AS Bisceglie
    T. Maistrello 3 - - 3 - Fermana Calcio
    F. Marano 3 - - 2 - Calcio Como
    D. Marcandella 3 - - 2 - Virtus Verona
    G. Marilungo 3 - - - - Ternana Calcio
    P. Maritato 3 - - 1 - AC Renate
    S. Maurizi 3 - - 1 1 Carpi FC
    G. Parigi 3 - - 3 - Olbia Calcio
    S. Parlati 3 - - 3 - Alma Fano
    D. Peralta 3 - - 2 - Novara
    D. Petermann 3 - - 8 - Vibonese Calcio
    L. Piana 3 - - 3 - Pontedera
    S. Pontisso 3 - - 4 - Vicenza Calcio
    D. Rinaldini 3 1 - 2 - Pianese
    M. Rover 3 - - - - FC Südtirol
    L. S. Della 3 - - 4 1 Piacenza Calcio
    A. Sabbione 3 - - 3 - AS Bari
    V. Sarno 3 1 - - - Catania
    L. Scimia 3 - - 2 - Rende Calcio
    R. Spaltro 3 - - 3 - SS Cavese
    N. Strambelli 3 - - 6 1 Calcio Lecco
    C. Tommasini 3 - - 1 - Pontedera
    E. Volpicelli 3 - - 3 - Sambenedettese
    L. Zanimacchia 3 - - 1 - Juventus U23
    C. Agnelli 2 - - 5 - Pergolettese
    D. Albadoro 2 - - 2 - Avellino
    A. Albertini 2 - - 4 - Virtus Francavilla
    A. Anastasio 2 - - 2 - Monza
    M. Anghileri 2 - - 5 - AC Renate
    Z. Atanasov 2 - - 3 - Viterbese Calcio
    P. Azzi 2 - - 1 - Pro Vercelli
    A. Bakayoko 2 - - 4 - Pergolettese
    M. Beccaro 2 - - 2 - Triestina
    S. Beleck 2 - - - - FC Rieti
    F. Berardi 2 - - 3 - Vibonese Calcio
    D. Bezziccheri 2 - - 3 - Viterbese Calcio
    T. Bianchi 2 - - 2 - Novara
    A. Bianchimano 2 - - - - Catanzaro
    R. Biancu 2 - - 2 - Olbia Calcio
    S. Bonalumi 2 - - 2 - Arzignano Valchiampo
    G. Bruzzaniti 2 - - 3 - AC Gozzano
    C. Bunino 2 - - 1 - Padova
    N. Caidi 2 - - - - Picerno
    D. Cais 2 - - 1 - Arzignano Valchiampo
    R. Calcagni 2 1 - 3 - Pontedera
    C. Calil 2 - - 1 - Paganese Calcio
    A. Caponi 2 - - 4 - Pontedera
    F. Casarini 2 - - 3 - Alessandria
    G. Cecconi 2 - - 4 - Pro Vercelli
    D. Celiento 2 - 1 4 - Catanzaro
    M. Chinellato 2 - - 1 - Calcio Lecco
    P. Cianci 2 - - 4 1 Teramo Calcio
    N. Ciccone 2 - - 3 - Pergolettese
    L. Clemenza 2 - - 2 - Juventus U23
    D. Conson 2 - - 2 - Carrarese Calcio
    M. Corradi 2 - - 4 - Piacenza Calcio
    M. D'Eramo 2 - - 4 - Ravenna
    A. De Paoli 2 - - 2 - FC Rieti
    E. Defendi 2 - - - - Aurora Pro Patria
    V. Di Cesare 2 - - 5 - AS Bari
    D. Di Molfetta 2 - - 3 - Catania
    R. Doratiotto 2 - - 2 - Olbia Calcio
    Emerson 2 - - 5 1 Potenza SC
    S. Emiliano 2 - - 3 1 AC Gozzano
    A. Errico 2 - - 5 - Viterbese Calcio
    L. Falcone 2 1 - - - Pistoiese
    C. Ferrario 2 - - 1 - Modena FC
    P. Ferreira 2 - - 1 - Teramo Calcio
    C. Franca 2 - - 1 - Potenza SC
    S. Franchi 2 - - 1 - Pergolettese
    D. Franco 2 - - 8 - Cesena
    U. Germano 2 - - 1 - Padova
    F. Ghioldi 2 - - 1 - Aurora Pro Patria
    L. Giannone 2 - - 2 - Catanzaro
    D. Giorico 2 - - 3 - Triestina
    A. Giosa 2 - - 3 - Potenza SC
    E. Gliozzi 2 - - 1 - Monza
    J. Gomez 2 1 - 2 - Gubbio
    G. Guadagni 2 - - 2 - Paganese Calcio
    S. Guberti 2 - - 1 - SS Siena
    L. Guidetti 2 - - 3 - FeralpiSalò
    Z. Hamlili 2 - - 5 - AS Bari
    M. Ierardi 2 - - 4 - FC Südtirol
    C. Ilari 2 - - 6 - Teramo Calcio
    S. Iocolano 2 - - 1 - Monza
    A. Isgro 2 - - 3 - Potenza SC
    E. Kabashi 2 - - 3 - AC Renate
    H. Kanis 2 - - 1 - Alma Fano
    D. Kouko 2 - - 4 - AlbinoLeffe
    A. Kresic 2 - - 4 1 Padova
    E. Lanini 2 - - - - Juventus U23
    E. Latte Lath 2 - - 3 - Imolese Calcio
    F. Lazzari 2 1 - 2 1 Pesaro
    F. Lepore 2 - - 2 - Monza
    G. Loiacono 2 - - 5 - Reggina Calcio
    M. Lombardoni 2 - - 3 - Aurora Pro Patria
    G. Lunetta 2 - - 1 - Reggiana
    M. Maccarone 2 - - 1 - Carrarese Calcio
    N. Madonna 2 - - - 1 Giana Erminio
    P. Maiorino 2 - - 1 - FeralpiSalò
    A. Malberti 2 - - 5 - Vibonese Calcio
    D. Mannini 2 - - 7 - Pontedera
    F. Maracchi 2 - - 4 - Triestina
    E. Marchi 2 - - 2 - Monza
    F. Mastropietro 2 - - 4 - Virtus Francavilla
    E. Matino 2 - - 8 1 SS Cavese
    S. Mattia 2 - - - - Paganese Calcio
    D. Mensah 2 - - 3 - Triestina
    L. Miracoli 2 - - 1 2 Calcio Como
    M. Moleri 2 - - 11 1 Calcio Lecco
    F. Morselli 2 - - 1 - Rende Calcio
    N. Mosti 2 - - 1 - Monza
    D. Mungo 2 - - 4 - Teramo Calcio
    R. Munoz 2 - - 2 1 Gubbio
    U. Nappello 2 - - 2 - Picerno
    D. Nossa 2 - - 1 - Rende Calcio
    F. Orlando 2 - - - - Sambenedettese
    R. Ortolini 2 - - - - SS Siena
    S. P. Di 2 - - 6 2 Alma Fano
    S. Padovan 2 - - 2 1 Imolese Calcio
    F. Paghera 2 - - 4 2 Ternana Calcio
    A. Panariello 2 - - 1 - Paganese Calcio
    L. Pandolfi 2 1 - 2 - Alessandria
    L. Paoli 2 - - 3 - Pesaro
    S. Parker 2 - - - - Aurora Pro Patria
    N. Pennington 2 - - 3 - Olbia Calcio
    M. Pesenti 2 - - 1 - Padova
    M. Petrella 2 - - 1 - FC Südtirol
    A. Petrucci 2 - - 1 - Fermana Calcio
    S. Pezzella 2 - - 4 - Modena FC
    M. Piccinni 2 - - 6 - Monopoli
    G. Piccioni 2 - - - - Arzignano Valchiampo
    G. Piccoli 2 - - 5 - Giana Erminio
    F. Pitarresi 2 - - 2 - Picerno
    D. Pozzebon 2 - - 2 - AC Gozzano
    M. Prezioso 2 - - 5 1 Vibonese Calcio
    H. R. Molinari 2 - - - - Fermana Calcio
    F. Rapisarda 2 - - 5 - Sambenedettese
    L. Remedi 2 - - 2 1 Giana Erminio
    M. Ricci 2 - - 4 - Potenza SC
    N. Rigoni 2 - - 1 - Monza
    R. Rossini 2 - - 5 1 Rende Calcio
    S. Russini 2 - - 1 - Cesena
    M. Russo 2 - - 3 - Ternana Calcio
    A. Salzano 2 1 - 1 - Ternana Calcio
    M. Sarao 2 - - 1 - Cesena
    D. Saric 2 - - - - Carpi FC
    F. Scappi 2 - - 2 1 AC Rimini
    N. Schiavi 2 1 - 2 - Novara
    M. Semprini 2 - - 1 - Pontedera
    F. Serena 2 - - - - Pontedera
    G. Sibilli 2 - - 3 - AlbinoLeffe
    G. Sicurella 2 1 - 4 - Sicula Leonzio
    F. Sodinha 2 - - 3 - Modena FC
    E. Soleri 2 - - 4 - Padova
    L. Sorrentino 2 - - 4 1 Gubbio
    D. Sounas 2 - - 4 - Reggina Calcio
    A. Spagnoli 2 - - 1 - Modena FC
    S. Tascone 2 - - 1 - Catanzaro
    L. Tedeschi 2 - - 4 - Carrarese Calcio
    G. Terrani 2 - - 2 - AS Bari
    G. Tomaselli 2 - - 3 - AC Gozzano
    T. Tulissi 2 1 - 3 - Modena FC
    G. Turchetta 2 - - 2 1 FC Südtirol
    E. Valeri 2 - - 2 - Cesena
    F. Valiani 2 - - 2 - Pistoiese
    J. Vandeputte 2 - - 1 - Vicenza Calcio
    O. Viteritti 2 - - 4 - Potenza SC
    F. Vitofrancesco 2 1 - 3 1 Rende Calcio
    D. Vuthaj 2 - - - - Imolese Calcio
    G. Zecca 2 - - - - Cesena
    A. Zito 2 - - 6 1 Casertana
    L. Zonta 2 - - - - Vicenza Calcio
    M. Abonckelet 1 - - 2 - AS Bisceglie
    F. Akammadu 1 - - - - Alessandria
    Alcibiade 1 - - - - Juventus U23
    A. Allegretti 1 - - - - Vibonese Calcio
    S. Andelkovic 1 - - - - Padova
    F. Angiulli 1 - - 5 - Sambenedettese
    S. Antezza 1 - - 1 - Viterbese Calcio
    A. Aquilanti 1 - - 1 - FC Rieti
    P. Arcidiacono 1 - - 1 - Potenza SC
    S. Arlotti 1 - - 2 - AC Rimini
    T. Awua 1 - - - - AS Bari
    M. Baldan 1 - - 3 - US Arezzo
    D. Balestrero 1 - - 6 - Arzignano Valchiampo
    R. Baniya 1 - - 5 - AC Renate
    J. Baraye 1 - - 2 - Padova
    T. Barbieri 1 - - 1 - Novara
    D. Bariti 1 - - - - Sicula Leonzio
    R. Baroni 1 - - 2 - SS Siena
    M. Battistini 1 - - 6 - Aurora Pro Patria
    E. Bearzotti 1 - - - - Modena FC
    F. Bellini 1 - 1 1 - Fermana Calcio
    S. Beltrame 1 - - 1 - Juventus U23
    L. Benedetti 1 - - 2 - Pianese
    N. Bensaja 1 - - 2 - Viterbese Calcio
    S. Bentivoglio 1 - - 3 - Virtus Verona
    D. Bergamelli 1 - - 2 - Ternana Calcio
    F. Bertolo 1 - - 3 - Picerno
    L. Bertoni 1 - - 3 - Aurora Pro Patria
    N. Bianchi 1 - - 3 - Reggina Calcio
    K. Biondi 1 - - 3 - Catania
    N. Bismark 1 - - 1 - Imolese Calcio
    L. Bisogno 1 - 1 1 - SS Cavese
    M. Boccaccini 1 - - 1 - Carpi FC
    D. Borghini 1 - - 1 - US Arezzo
    E. Bortoluz 1 - - 2 - Pergolettese
    A. Bovo 1 - - 3 1 Virtus Francavilla
    M. Brero 1 - - 1 - Pergolettese
    N. Bresciani 1 - - 1 - Reggina Calcio
    M. Bruscagin 1 - - 4 - Vicenza Calcio
    R. Bucolo 1 - - 2 1 Catania
    D. Buglio 1 - - 2 - Padova
    D. Buzzegoli 1 - - 6 - Novara
    G. Caccavallo 1 - - 2 - Carrarese Calcio
    D. Cacia 1 - - - - Piacenza Calcio
    A. Cagnano 1 - - 4 - Novara
    A. Calabrese 1 - - 3 - Picerno
    E. Calderini 1 - - 4 - Carrarese Calcio
    M. Caldore 1 - - 1 1 Casertana
    V. Camilleri 1 - - 3 1 Pistoiese
    T. Cancellotti 1 - - 3 - Teramo Calcio
    M. Canini 1 - - 2 - Pergolettese
    G. Capanni 1 - - 1 - Novara
    A. Caporale 1 - - 3 - Virtus Francavilla
    P. Cappelluzzo 1 - - 1 - Pistoiese
    C. Carletti 1 - - - - Carpi FC
    G. Carpani 1 - - 4 - Alma Fano
    I. Carta 1 - - 3 - Carpi FC
    G. Caso 1 - - 2 - US Arezzo
    G. Casoli 1 - - 2 - Catanzaro
    F. Castellano 1 - - 1 - Pistoiese
    E. Catania 1 - - 3 - Catania
    E. Celeghin 1 - - - - Calcio Como
    R. Celia 1 - - 2 - Alessandria
    A. Celli 1 - - 1 - Ternana Calcio
    L. Checchi 1 - - 1 - Imolese Calcio
    M. Collocolo 1 - - 2 - Rende Calcio
    N. Corrado 1 - - - - US Arezzo
    F. Costa 1 - - 4 - AS Bari
    E. D'Ursi 1 - - - - AS Bari
    J. Dall'Oglio 1 - - 6 2 Catania
    F. Damian 1 - - 1 - Ternana Calcio
    N. Danieli 1 - - 2 1 Virtus Verona
    Dany Mota 1 - - 1 - Juventus U23
    G. Davi 1 - - 3 1 Modena FC
    G. De Feo 1 - - 1 - Pesaro
    G. De Nuzzo 1 - - 2 - Calcio Como
    C. De Risio 1 - 1 5 - Catanzaro
    F. De Rose 1 - - 5 1 Reggina Calcio
    A. De Rossi 1 - - 2 - Sicula Leonzio
    P. De Sarlo 1 - - 1 - FC Rieti
    A. Del Regno 1 - - - - FC Rieti
    F. Del Sole 1 - - - - Juventus U23
    M. Della Morte 1 - - 1 - Pro Vercelli
    L. Di Cosmo 1 - - - - Virtus Francavilla
    D. Di Francesco 1 - - - - Alma Fano
    L. Di Livio 1 - - 3 - Catanzaro
    A. Di Massimo 1 - - 1 1 Sambenedettese
    D. Di Pasquale 1 - - 5 2 Sambenedettese
    D. Donnarumma 1 - - 1 - Monopoli
    E. Duca 1 - - 1 - Modena FC
    A. Esposito 1 - - 4 - Catania
    C. Esposito 1 - - - - FC Rieti
    A. Fall 1 - - - - Calcio Lecco
    G. Fasolo 1 - - - - AC Gozzano
    A. Favalli 1 - - 2 - Catanzaro
    M. Ferrani 1 - - 6 - AC Rimini
    V. Ferrara 1 - - 1 - Arzignano Valchiampo
    F. Ferrari 1 - - 1 - AS Bari
    G. Ferrarini 1 - - 3 - Pistoiese
    M. Figoli 1 - - 4 - Pianese
    L. Filippini 1 - - 4 - Gubbio
    K. Flores Heatley 1 - - - - Arzignano Valchiampo
    A. Floro Flores 1 - - 2 - Casertana
    F. Foglia 1 - - 6 - US Arezzo
    G. Formiconi 1 - - 3 - Triestina
    M. Fossati 1 - - 5 - Monza
    A. Galeandro 1 - - 1 - AlbinoLeffe
    D. Garufo 1 - - 3 - Reggina Calcio
    R. Gatti 1 - - 1 - Alma Fano
    L. Gatto 1 - - 1 - Triestina
    M. Gennari 1 - - 1 1 Pesaro
    N. Giani 1 - - 4 - FeralpiSalò
    P. Giannotti 1 - - 5 - Rende Calcio
    G. Gianola 1 - - 3 - Pesaro
    D. Gigliotti 1 - - 7 - Virtus Francavilla
    L. Giudici 1 - - 5 1 Calcio Lecco
    Gladestony 1 - - 3 - SS Siena
    C. Gondo 1 - - 1 - FC Rieti
    A. Granata 1 - - 3 1 FC Rieti
    G. Graziano 1 - - 2 - Pro Vercelli
    W. Guerra 1 - - 2 - Picerno
    A. Guiebre 1 - - 2 - FC Rieti
    C. Hadziosmanovic 1 - - 1 - Monopoli
    S. Hraiech 1 - - 7 - Carpi FC
    J. Illanes 1 - - 3 1 Avellino
    M. Imperiale 1 - - 3 - Piacenza Calcio
    N. Karic 1 - - 1 - Avellino
    T. Kosovan 1 - - 4 1 Picerno
    N. Lella 1 - - 3 - Olbia Calcio
    A. Ligi 1 - 1 6 - Piacenza Calcio
    L. Liguori 1 - - 1 - Fermana Calcio
    G. Lisai 1 - - 1 - Calcio Lecco
    A. Llamas 1 - - 5 1 Pistoiese
    M. Lombardo 1 - - 1 - SS Siena
    L. Longo 1 - - 4 - Casertana
    S. Longo 1 - - 1 - Potenza SC
    F. Lora 1 - - 6 - Ravenna
    A. Lupoli 1 - - - - Virtus Verona
    S. Madonna 1 - - - - US Arezzo
    L. Magnino 1 - - 3 - FeralpiSalò
    A. Mahrous 1 - - - - Virtus Francavilla
    M. Maini 1 - - 2 1 Gubbio
    G. Malcore 1 - - 1 1 Pergolettese
    L. Maldonado 1 - - 2 - Arzignano Valchiampo
    T. Malec 1 - - 1 - Pesaro
    A. Malomo 1 - - 8 1 Triestina
    C. Mammarella 1 - - 1 - Ternana Calcio
    M. Mandorlini 1 - - 4 - Padova
    G. Manfrin 1 - - 2 1 Virtus Verona
    K. Manneh 1 - - - - Carrarese Calcio
    G. Mantini 1 - - 5 - Fermana Calcio
    F. Marchesi 1 - - 3 - Calcio Lecco
    I. Marconi 1 - - 3 - Monza
    D. Marino 1 - - 3 - Virtus Francavilla
    A. Marino 1 - - 1 - FC Rieti
    M. Marotta 1 - - 1 - Piacenza Calcio
    M. Marozzi 1 - - - - Virtus Francavilla
    L. Martinelli 1 - 1 4 1 Catanzaro
    A. Masetti 1 - - 1 - Aurora Pro Patria
    A. Masi 1 - - 5 1 Pro Vercelli
    A. Matera 1 - - 7 - SS Cavese
    A. Mattioli 1 - - - - Modena FC
    M. Mauri 1 - - - - FeralpiSalò
    Maurizi 1 - - - - Carpi FC
    E. Mbende 1 - 1 3 - Catania
    M. Mercadante 1 - - 2 - Monopoli
    I. Merli Sala 1 - - 3 - Calcio Lecco
    F. Mezzoni 1 - - - - Carrarese Calcio
    M. Miceli 1 - - 4 1 Sambenedettese
    Miguel Angel 1 - - 1 - SS Cavese
    A. Misin 1 - - 4 - Pesaro
    S. Molinari 1 - - 1 - Aurora Pro Patria
    S. Molinaro 1 - - 2 - Viterbese Calcio
    A. Montanari 1 - - 1 1 AC Rimini
    G. Montaperto 1 - - 1 - Pianese
    D. Mordini 1 - - 3 1 FeralpiSalò
    M. Morello 1 - - 1 - Pergolettese
    C. Mota 1 - - - - Monza
    E. Mule 1 - - - - Juventus U23
    M. Murolo 1 - - 7 - Carrarese Calcio
    T. Nannini 1 - - 1 - Piacenza Calcio
    V. Nava 1 - - 1 - AC Rimini
    S. Neglia 1 - - - - AS Bari
    M. Negro 1 - - - - Calcio Lecco
    D. Onescu 1 - - 3 - Virtus Verona
    M. Origlio 1 - - - - Rende Calcio
    S. Oukhadda 1 - - - 1 SS Siena
    M. Pacilli 1 - - - - Viterbese Calcio
    A. Palazzi 1 - - 2 - Monza
    N. Palazzolo 1 - - 1 - AC Gozzano
    S. Palermo 1 - - - - Viterbese Calcio
    M. Palermo 1 - - 1 - Sicula Leonzio
    G. Paletta 1 - - - - Monza
    A. Palma 1 - - 7 - AC Rimini
    A. Palumbo 1 - - 3 1 Ternana Calcio
    S. Paolini 1 - - 2 - Alma Fano
    S. Papa 1 - - 4 - Ravenna
    D. Paparusso 1 - - 1 - Casertana
    L. Pasciuti 1 - - 5 1 Carrarese Calcio
    A. Pedone 1 - - 3 - Aurora Pro Patria
    M. Pedrini 1 - - 2 - Giana Erminio
    J. Pedrocchi 1 - - 4 - Calcio Lecco
    S. Pellizzari 1 - - 2 1 Ravenna
    M. Perri 1 - - 3 - Paganese Calcio
    A. Persia 1 - - 4 1 Fermana Calcio
    A. Petta 1 - - 3 - Sicula Leonzio
    D. Pinto 1 - - 7 - Giana Erminio
    F. Pisano 1 - - 4 - Olbia Calcio
    G. Piscitella 1 - - 4 - Novara
    M. Pitzalis 1 - - 2 1 Olbia Calcio
    L. Pizzul 1 - - - - AC Renate
    A. Polidori 1 - - - - SS Siena
    M. Possenti 1 - - 1 - AC Renate
    G. Prestia 1 - - 4 - Alessandria
    A. Prezzabile 1 - - - - Vibonese Calcio
    M. Procopio 1 - - 1 - Calcio Lecco
    M. Pugliese 1 - - 5 - Vibonese Calcio
    F. Puntoriere 1 - - - - Virtus Francavilla
    E. Purro 1 - - 3 - Ravenna
    I. Radrezza 1 - - 2 - Reggiana
    S. Raffini 1 - - 2 - Ravenna
    Rauti 1 - - - - Monza
    M. Ravasio 1 - - 1 - AlbinoLeffe
    P. Regoli 1 - - 1 - Pianese
    G. Risaliti 1 - - 5 1 Pontedera
    A. Risolo 1 - - 1 - Virtus Francavilla
    G. Rolando 1 - - - - Reggina Calcio
    M. Rolando 1 - - 1 1 US Arezzo
    P. Ropolo 1 - - 2 - Pontedera
    G. Rosaia 1 - - 6 - Cesena
    M. Rossetti 1 - - 2 - Avellino
    J. Rossi 1 - - 1 - Virtus Verona
    S. Rossoni 1 - - 1 - Carpi FC
    M. Rubin 1 - - - - Reggina Calcio
    A. Sall 1 - - - - Imolese Calcio
    M. Sampirisi 1 - - - - Monza
    S. Sandomenico 1 - - - - Catanzaro
    A. Saraniti 1 - - 3 - Vicenza Calcio
    F. Sartore 1 - - - - Alessandria
    E. Sbampato 1 - - 1 - Paganese Calcio
    A. Sbraga 1 - - 2 - Novara
    F. Scaglia 1 - - 4 - Monza
    G. Sciacca 1 - - 4 1 Alessandria
    N. Segato 1 - - 3 - Calcio Lecco
    A. Settembrini 1 - - - - Pontedera
    D. Sibilia 1 - - 2 - Viterbese Calcio
    J. Silva 1 - - 2 - Casertana
    M. Simonelli 1 - - - - Viterbese Calcio
    C. Sirignano 1 - - 2 - Virtus Verona
    M. Solerio 1 - - 3 - Giana Erminio
    C. Sparacello 1 - - - - Picerno
    G. Spizzichino 1 - - 1 1 Aurora Pro Patria
    L. Staiti 1 - - 1 - Reggiana
    M. Stendardo 1 - - 6 - Paganese Calcio
    Y. Sylla 1 - - 6 - Piacenza Calcio
    L. Taurino 1 - - 1 - Vibonese Calcio
    M. Tazzer 1 - - 3 - Monopoli
    L. Terigi 1 - - 4 1 Pistoiese
    A. Terracino 1 - - 1 1 Fermana Calcio
    M. Tirelli 1 - - - - FeralpiSalò
    I. Toure 1 - - 2 - Juventus U23
    E. Vanacore 1 - - 1 1 Picerno
    K. Varas 1 - - - - Pro Vercelli
    Varone 1 - - - - Alma Fano
    D. Ventola 1 - - 1 - AC Rimini
    L. Villa 1 - - 1 - Pergolettese
    L. Vitiello 1 - - 6 - Pistoiese
    F. Vivacqua 1 - - 3 - Rende Calcio
    R. Vono 1 - - 1 - AC Gozzano
    A. Vuletich 1 - - 5 - Potenza SC
    N. Welbeck 1 - - 1 - Catania
    A. Zaffagnini 1 - - - - Picerno
    A. Zanchi 1 - - 4 - FC Rieti
    M. Zanini 1 - - 1 - Reggiana
    E. Zanoni 1 - - - - Gubbio
    G. Zaro 1 - - 7 - Modena FC
    W. Zullo 1 - - 2 - Avellino
    K. van Ransbeeck 1 - - 1 1 AC Rimini
    A. - - - 2 - Cesena
    A. Alari - - - 1 - FC Südtirol
    A. Arrigoni - - - 3 - Teramo Calcio
    A. Baclet - - - 1 - Virtus Francavilla
    A. Bartolotta - - - 1 - FC Rieti
    A. Bastrini - - - 1 - Calcio Lecco
    A. Beduschi - - - 1 1 Alma Fano
    A. Bellemo - - - 3 - Calcio Como
    A. Benedetti - - - 2 - Gubbio
    A. Bianchini - - - 4 - Pesaro
    A. Blaze - - - 3 1 Rende Calcio
    A. Boffelli - - - 4 - Aurora Pro Patria
    A. Bonavolonta - - - 1 - Paganese Calcio
    A. Bordin - - - 6 1 Pistoiese
    A. Boscolo - - - 4 - Modena FC
    A. Brunetti - - - 2 1 Cesena
    A. Cambiaso - - - 3 - Alessandria
    A. Ciofi - - - 6 - Piacenza Calcio
    A. Coda - - - 1 - Gubbio
    A. Confente - - - 2 - SS Siena
    A. Costa - - - 4 1 Reggiana
    A. Cristini - - - 4 - Teramo Calcio
    A. Cutolo (pen.) - - - 1 - US Arezzo
    A. De Falco - - - 2 - Viterbese Calcio
    A. De Francesco - - - 3 - Reggina Calcio
    A. De Vito - - - 2 - Alma Fano
    A. Demarcus - - - 1 - Olbia Calcio
    A. Di Nardo - - - 2 - Fermana Calcio
    A. Dossena - - - 3 - Alessandria
    A. Eleuteri - - - 2 - FeralpiSalò
    A. Fabbri - - - 2 1 FC Südtirol
    A. Fiumara - - - 1 - Casertana
    A. Gabbani - - - 1 - Pesaro
    A. Garattoni - - - 1 - Imolese Calcio
    A. Gazzi - - - 1 - Alessandria
    A. Gemignani - - - 2 - Sambenedettese
    A. Giacomel - - - 1 - Virtus Verona
    A. Girgi - - - 1 - Pergolettese
    A. Gjuci - - - 1 - Alma Fano
    A. Godano - - - 2 - Rende Calcio
    A. Golubovic - - - 1 - Pesaro
    A. Ingegneri - - - 1 1 Modena FC
    A. Iuliano - - - 2 - Potenza SC
    A. Kolaj - - - 2 - Aurora Pro Patria
    A. Lambrughi - - - 4 1 Triestina
    A. Langone - - - 1 - Picerno
    A. Libertazzi - - - 1 - Rende Calcio
    A. Luciani - - - 6 - US Arezzo
    A. Maestrelli - - - 1 - Monopoli
    A. Magli - - - 3 - AC Renate
    A. Malgrati - - - 3 - Calcio Lecco
    A. Manzoni - - - 2 - Pianese
    A. Marchi - - - 1 - FC Rieti
    A. Marcucci - - - 1 - Imolese Calcio
    A. Mastino - - - 3 - Olbia Calcio
    A. Milillo - - - 1 - Viterbese Calcio
    A. Militari - - - 2 - AC Renate
    A. Montesano - - - 1 - Giana Erminio
    A. Musso - - - 1 - Paganese Calcio
    A. Negro - - - 2 - AlbinoLeffe
    A. Pastore - - - 3 - Calcio Lecco
    A. Perna - - - 2 - Modena FC
    A. Picchi - - - 1 - US Arezzo
    A. Procaccio - - - 1 - Triestina
    A. Provenzano - - - 4 - Modena FC
    A. Quaini - - - 6 - AlbinoLeffe
    A. Rada - - - 3 - AC Renate
    A. Rafetraniaina - - - 5 - AS Bisceglie
    A. Redolfi - - - 6 - Vibonese Calcio
    A. Rolfini - - - 2 - Fermana Calcio
    A. Romairone - - - 1 - Pro Vercelli
    A. Rota - - - 4 - Monopoli
    A. Rubbo - - - 2 - Sambenedettese
    A. Safarikas - - - 2 - Calcio Lecco
    A. Samake - - - 1 - Calcio Lecco
    A. Santopadre - - - 1 - AC Rimini
    A. Schiavone - - - 3 - AS Bari
    A. Scrugli - - - 1 - Triestina
    A. Selleri - - - 3 - Ravenna
    A. Sepe - - - 1 - Potenza SC
    A. Sestu - - - 2 - Cesena
    A. Signorini - - - 2 - Catanzaro
    A. Sirri - - - 7 - Ravenna
    A. Sosio - - - 3 - Giana Erminio
    A. Spano - - - 3 - Reggiana
    A. Spurio - - - 2 - Ravenna
    A. Tascini - - - 2 - Pesaro
    A. Tentardini - - - 2 - Teramo Calcio
    A. Tessiore - - - 2 - Pesaro
    A. Tiritiello - - - 5 1 Virtus Francavilla
    A. Tonti - - - 3 - Avellino
    A. Tuttisanti - - - 2 - Monopoli
    A. Valentini - - - 1 - Alessandria
    A. Vallocchia - - - 5 1 Olbia Calcio
    A. Viscovo - - - 1 - Alma Fano
    A. Zanellati - - - 1 - Gubbio
    A. Zerbin - - - 3 - Cesena
    Angiulli - - - 1 - Triestina
    B. Boccioletti - - - 1 - Alma Fano
    B. Costa - - - 1 - Virtus Francavilla
    B. Drame - - - 2 - Paganese Calcio
    B. El Ouazni - - - 2 - SS Cavese
    B. Erradi - - - 1 - Pro Vercelli
    B. Mane - - - 2 2 Fermana Calcio
    B. Mokulu - - - 3 - Padova
    B. Ngissah - - - 1 - Imolese Calcio
    B. Sambou - - - 1 - Picerno
    Bianchi - - - 1 - Viterbese Calcio
    C. Ambrosini - - - 2 - AC Rimini
    C. Bani - - - 2 - Pro Vercelli
    C. Bigoli - - - 1 - Arzignano Valchiampo
    C. Caccetta - - - 2 - Paganese Calcio
    C. Clemente - - - 2 1 Casertana
    C. De Sena - - - 1 - AC Renate
    C. Llama - - - 2 - Catania
    C. Maffei - - - 1 - Calcio Lecco
    C. Mutton - - - 1 - Giana Erminio
    C. Nunziante - - - 4 - SS Cavese
    C. Panico - - - 2 - Vibonese Calcio
    C. Pelagatti - - - 2 - Padova
    C. Pogliano - - - 5 - Novara
    C. Riggio - - - 2 - Catanzaro
    C. Said - - - 1 - Alma Fano
    C. Santini (pen.) - - - 1 - Virtus Verona
    C. Setola - - - 1 - SS Siena
    C. Sosa - - - 1 1 Sicula Leonzio
    C. Suljic - - - 5 - Alessandria
    C. Tavernelli - - - 2 - Gubbio
    D. Altobelli - - - 2 - FeralpiSalò
    D. Bertoncini - - - 4 - Reggina Calcio
    D. Bove - - - 1 - Novara
    D. Bulevardi - - - 4 - SS Cavese
    D. Celiento (o.g.) - - - 1 - Catanzaro
    D. Cinaglia - - - 5 - FeralpiSalò
    D. Crispino - - - 4 - Casertana
    D. D'Ambrosio - - - 3 - SS Siena
    D. De Pascalis - - - 1 - Fermana Calcio
    D. Facchin - - - 3 - Calcio Como
    D. Gaeta - - - 4 - Paganese Calcio
    D. Grassini - - - 1 - Ravenna
    D. Konate - - - 6 - Gubbio
    D. Magonara - - - 1 - Calcio Lecco
    D. Maltese - - - 1 - Giana Erminio
    D. Mangni - - - 1 - Catanzaro
    D. Mignanelli - - - 5 - Carrarese Calcio
    D. Mondonico - - - 3 1 AlbinoLeffe
    D. Offredi - - - 2 - Triestina
    D. Pasqualoni - - - 4 1 Arzignano Valchiampo
    D. Pedrelli - - - 5 - Padova
    D. Peeters - - - 2 - Juventus U23
    D. Pirola - - - 3 1 Giana Erminio
    D. Quaranta - - - 2 - Catanzaro
    D. Sarzi - - - 4 - Carpi FC
    D. Seminara - - - 2 - Pianese
    D. Teso - - - 1 - AC Renate
    D. Toninelli - - - 5 1 Calcio Como
    Di Donato - - - 1 - US Arezzo
    Doriatotto - - - 1 - Olbia Calcio
    E. Altobello - - - 2 1 Vibonese Calcio
    E. Besea - - - 4 - Viterbese Calcio
    E. Bianchi - - - 4 - Viterbese Calcio
    E. Blondett - - - 2 - Reggina Calcio
    E. Bovolon - - - 5 - Calcio Como
    E. Cicagna - - - 6 - Pontedera
    E. De Silvestro - - - 1 - Gubbio
    E. Dierna - - - 4 - Pianese
    E. Elizalde - - - 1 - Catanzaro
    E. Gatto - - - 2 - FC Südtirol
    E. Lakti - - - 5 - Gubbio
    E. Lamanna - - - 1 - Monza
    E. Lanini (pen.) - - - 1 - Pianese
    E. Legati - - - 2 - FeralpiSalò
    E. Murati - - - 3 - Rende Calcio
    E. Nordi - - - 1 - Sicula Leonzio
    E. Padella - - - 1 - Vicenza Calcio
    E. Panizzi - - - 3 - SS Siena
    E. Pavan - - - 2 - Pontedera
    E. Pellegrini - - - 1 - Carpi FC
    E. Pezzi - - - 4 - Carpi FC
    E. Piovanello - - - 1 - Alma Fano
    E. Politti - - - 3 - Modena FC
    E. Rezzi - - - 2 - Catanzaro
    E. Schiavon - - - 5 - Pro Vercelli
    E. Scrosta - - - 5 - Fermana Calcio
    E. Spinozzi - - - 1 - Pistoiese
    E. Suagher - - - 5 - Ternana Calcio
    E. Zambataro - - - 2 - Ravenna
    E. Zampa - - - 3 1 FC Rieti
    F. - - - 1 - Monza
    F. Agnello - - - 2 - AC Rimini
    F. Ampollini - - - 2 - Rende Calcio
    F. Baschirotto - - - 5 1 Viterbese Calcio
    F. Benassai - - - 2 - Pontedera
    F. Berra - - - 2 - AS Bari
    F. Boccardi - - - 4 - Imolese Calcio
    F. Bramati - - - 1 - Paganese Calcio
    F. Brignani - - - 4 - Cesena
    F. Buschiazzo - - - 2 - SS Siena
    F. C. De - - - 5 - Monopoli
    F. Carini - - - 3 - Imolese Calcio
    F. Carraro - - - 2 - FeralpiSalò
    F. Cernuto - - - 1 - Triestina
    F. Cerretelli - - - 1 - Pistoiese
    F. Concas - - - 1 - AC Gozzano
    F. Corsinelli - - - 2 - Vibonese Calcio
    F. Cosenza - - - 7 - Alessandria
    F. De Giorgi - - - 4 1 Viterbese Calcio
    F. Della Giovanna - - - 4 - Imolese Calcio
    F. Delli Carri - - - 1 - Juventus U23
    F. Delvino - - - 7 - Virtus Francavilla
    F. Dettori - - - 2 - Potenza SC
    F. Ermacora - - - 2 1 Triestina
    F. Favasuli - - - 1 - SS Cavese
    F. Fontana - - - 3 - Picerno
    F. Forte - - - 3 - Carrarese Calcio
    F. Gagliardi - - - 6 1 Pianese
    F. Gavazzi - - - 3 - AlbinoLeffe
    F. Gerli - - - 4 - SS Siena
    F. Gilli - - - 1 - Alessandria
    F. Giorno - - - 5 - Monopoli
    F. Giraudo - - - 2 - Cesena
    F. Karkalis - - - 2 - AS Bisceglie
    F. Lodi (pen.) - - - 1 - Viterbese Calcio
    F. Lorenzini - - - 1 - Picerno
    F. Mazzarani - - - 3 - Pistoiese
    F. Nacci - - - 1 - Calcio Lecco
    F. Nardi - - - 4 - Novara
    F. Pellacani - - - 3 - Virtus Verona
    F. Ravaglia - - - 2 - Gubbio
    F. Rizzo - - - 2 - AC Gozzano
    F. Rossi - - - 4 - Reggiana
    F. Salvemini - - - 1 - Monopoli
    F. Santacroce - - - 1 - Virtus Verona
    F. Scardina (pen.) - - - 1 - Reggina Calcio
    F. Scoppa - - - 1 - Vicenza Calcio
    F. Scotti - - - 3 - AC Rimini
    F. Tait - - - 7 - FC Südtirol
    F. Tavano (pen.) - - - 1 - Carrarese Calcio
    F. Tito - - - 3 - Vibonese Calcio
    F. Urso - - - 1 - Catanzaro
    F. Vassallo - - - 6 - SS Siena
    F. Viero - - - 4 - Teramo Calcio
    F. Zenuni - - - 5 - Virtus Francavilla
    G. Armeno - - - 1 - AS Bisceglie
    G. Bellusci - - - 3 - Monza
    G. Benedetti - - - 2 - Pianese
    G. Biondi - - - 4 - Sambenedettese
    G. Bove - - - 1 - Sambenedettese
    G. Capece - - - 3 - Paganese Calcio
    G. Carannante - - - 2 - Pianese
    G. Carotenuto - - - 2 - Paganese Calcio
    G. Cartellino - - - 1 - Vicenza Calcio
    G. Cleur - - - 5 - Alessandria
    G. Coccia - - - 2 - Potenza SC
    G. Dalla Bernardina - - - 1 - Olbia Calcio
    G. De Feudis - - - 3 - Cesena
    G. Duguet - - - 1 - Giana Erminio
    G. Esposito - - - 1 - Sicula Leonzio
    G. Fanti - - - 1 - Pergolettese
    G. Favale - - - 3 - Reggiana
    G. Fietta - - - 6 1 Aurora Pro Patria
    G. Figliomeni - - - 1 - AC Gozzano
    G. Foresta - - - 10 - Carrarese Calcio
    G. Frabotta - - - 2 2 Juventus U23
    G. Franchino - - - 5 1 Pro Vercelli
    G. Galli - - - 1 - AC Gozzano
    G. Gambaretti - - - 2 1 Giana Erminio
    G. Genevier - - - 4 - AlbinoLeffe
    G. Genevier (pen.) - - - 1 - Calcio Lecco
    G. Ingrosso - - - 1 - Imolese Calcio
    G. Laezza - - - 6 - Avellino
    G. Laurenti - - - 2 - Modena FC
    G. Le Noci (pen.) - - - 1 - AC Gozzano
    G. Lezzi - - - 2 - Casertana
    G. M. Crespi - - - 2 - AC Gozzano
    G. M. Nesta - - - 2 - Vibonese Calcio
    G. Maimone - - - 4 - Sicula Leonzio
    G. Marchegiani - - - 1 - Novara
    G. Morachioli - - - 1 - Carrarese Calcio
    G. Nicco - - - 3 - Piacenza Calcio
    G. Nigretti - - - 1 - Ravenna
    G. Niosi - - - 1 - Ternana Calcio
    G. Origlia - - - 1 - Casertana
    G. Palma - - - 5 - FC Rieti
    G. Perretta - - - 2 - Arzignano Valchiampo
    G. Pinto - - - 2 - Catania
    G. Poluzzi - - - 1 - Virtus Francavilla
    G. Priola - - - 1 - Picerno
    G. Quagliata - - - 4 1 Pro Vercelli
    G. Rizzo - - - 4 - Catania
    G. Rocchi - - - 3 - SS Cavese
    G. Rossi - - - 1 - Imolese Calcio
    G. S. Raggio - - - 6 - Calcio Como
    G. Sapone - - - 1 - Imolese Calcio
    G. Satalino - - - 2 - AC Renate
    G. Sbrissa - - - 1 - Pergolettese
    G. Statella - - - 3 - Catanzaro
    G. Tarantino - - - 1 1 AS Bisceglie
    G. Tchetchua - - - 3 - Virtus Francavilla
    G. Trovade - - - 3 - FC Südtirol
    G. Tumbarello - - - 2 - Vibonese Calcio
    G. Ungaro - - - 1 - AS Bisceglie
    G. Urbinati - - - 8 - Fermana Calcio
    G. Vavassori - - - 1 - Pianese
    G. Volpicelli - - - 3 - US Arezzo
    G. Zampano - - - 1 - Cesena
    G. Zerbo - - - 1 - Ravenna
    Gabionetta - - - 1 1 Padova
    Gonzales - - - 2 - Casertana
    H. El Kaouakibi - - - 1 - Piacenza Calcio
    H. Otele - - - 1 - Giana Erminio
    H. Rafia - - - 4 1 Juventus U23
    I. Alimi - - - 7 - Imolese Calcio
    I. H'Maidat - - - 2 - Calcio Como
    I. Iotti - - - 1 - Fermana Calcio
    I. Molnar - - - 2 - Aurora Pro Patria
    J. Furlan - - - 1 - Catania
    J. Manconi - - - 2 - Gubbio
    J. Valencia - - - 1 1 Cesena
    K. Gjura - - - 1 - Alessandria
    K. Han - - - 1 - Juventus U23
    K. Piscopo - - - 1 - Carrarese Calcio
    K. Vinetot - - - 5 - FC Südtirol
    L. Alfageme - - - 5 1 Avellino
    L. Bacchetti - - - 5 - Gubbio
    L. Bangu - - - 1 - Gubbio
    L. Barlocco - - - 1 - Vicenza Calcio
    L. Belingheri - - - 2 - Pergolettese
    L. Berardocco - - - 5 - FC Südtirol
    L. Borri - - - 3 - Modena FC
    L. Bruno - - - 6 - Rende Calcio
    L. Calapai - - - 3 - FC Rieti
    L. Carillo - - - 1 - Sambenedettese
    L. Carissoni - - - 1 - Calcio Lecco
    L. Cattaneo - - - 1 - Gubbio
    L. Cavallini - - - 1 - Casertana
    L. Ceccarelli - - - 3 - US Arezzo
    L. Cigliano - - - 2 2 AC Rimini
    L. Coccolo - - - 6 - Juventus U23
    L. Crescenzi - - - 3 - Calcio Como
    L. D'Ignazio - - - 1 - SS Cavese
    L. Damonte - - - 3 - AC Renate
    L. Diallo - - - 2 1 AS Bisceglie
    L. Galli - - - 2 - Aurora Pro Patria
    L. Gelonese - - - 6 - Sambenedettese
    L. Gemello - - - 2 - Fermana Calcio
    L. Grossi - - - 3 - Pro Vercelli
    L. Iotti - - - 1 - Teramo Calcio
    L. Libutti - - - 1 - Reggiana
    L. Loria - - - 1 - Juventus U23
    L. Lulli - - - 2 - SS Cavese
    L. Manca - - - 3 1 Olbia Calcio
    L. Maniero - - - 1 - Imolese Calcio
    L. Marson - - - 1 - Cesena
    L. Marzorati - - - 3 - SS Cavese
    L. Mastrippolito - - - 1 - AS Bisceglie
    L. Megelaitis - - - 1 - Gubbio
    L. Migliorelli - - - 1 - SS Siena
    L. Milesi - - - 1 - Piacenza Calcio
    L. Nunzella - - - 5 - Virtus Francavilla
    L. Palesi - - - 1 - Aurora Pro Patria
    L. Palmisano - - - 2 - Avellino
    L. Panaioli - - - 1 - Sambenedettese
    L. Paolucci - - - 1 - Reggina Calcio
    L. Paramatti - - - 2 - AC Rimini
    L. Parodi - - - 2 - Ternana Calcio
    L. Peli - - - 3 1 Calcio Como
    L. Pinzauti - - - 1 - Giana Erminio
    L. Ricci - - - 3 - Cesena
    L. Rigoni - - - 3 - Vicenza Calcio
    L. Rocchi - - - 2 - Sambenedettese
    L. Rosa - - - 1 - Juventus U23
    L. Ruffini - - - 1 - AlbinoLeffe
    L. Saporetti - - - 1 - Catania
    L. Savelloni - - - 1 - Rende Calcio
    L. Silvestri - - - 2 1 Potenza SC
    L. Simeoni - - - 1 - Pianese
    L. Simonetti - - - 3 - Carpi FC
    L. Valeau - - - 1 - Imolese Calcio
    L. Vignati - - - 1 - Calcio Lecco
    L. Zanotti - - - 1 - Calcio Como
    L. Zarpellon - - - 3 - Vicenza Calcio
    Lora - - - 1 - Ravenna
    M. Arena - - - 3 - Monopoli
    M. Bachini - - - 2 - Arzignano Valchiampo
    M. Barisic - - - 1 - Catania
    M. Barnofsky - - - 1 1 AC Gozzano
    M. Bellich - - - 3 - Novara
    M. Bernardini - - - 4 - Pontedera
    M. Biagianti - - - 2 - Catania
    M. Bortoletti - - - 1 - Pistoiese
    M. Capano - - - 1 - Giana Erminio
    M. Chiesa - - - 1 - Virtus Verona
    M. Cicconi - - - 1 - Calcio Como
    M. Comotto - - - 3 1 Fermana Calcio
    M. Coppola - - - 4 - Potenza SC
    M. Curto - - - 4 - Virtus Verona
    M. D'Angelo - - - 3 - Fermana Calcio
    M. De Vito - - - 1 - AC Rimini
    M. Defendi - - - 2 - Ternana Calcio
    M. Del Col - - - 4 - Vibonese Calcio
    M. Del Favero - - - 2 - Piacenza Calcio
    M. Di Giovanni - - - 1 - AC Gozzano
    M. Di Paola - - - 1 - Virtus Verona
    M. Espeche - - - 5 - Reggiana
    M. Esposito - - - 3 1 FC Rieti
    M. Ferrara - - - 4 - Monopoli
    M. Ferrini - - - 1 - Sicula Leonzio
    M. Finizio - - - 4 1 AC Rimini
    M. Foglia - - - 2 - Pro Vercelli
    M. Folorunsho - - - 2 - AS Bari
    M. Gasperi - - - 1 - Virtus Verona
    M. Gatto - - - 1 - Calcio Como
    M. Giandonato - - - 3 - Piacenza Calcio
    M. Grandi - - - 1 - Vicenza Calcio
    M. Gusu - - - 1 - AlbinoLeffe
    M. Hoxha - - - 2 - Arzignano Valchiampo
    M. Laaribi - - - 7 - Casertana
    M. Liviero - - - 2 - Vicenza Calcio
    M. Lomolino - - - 2 1 Carpi FC
    M. Lovato - - - 3 - Padova
    M. Loviso - - - 3 - Rende Calcio
    M. Lucenti - - - 2 - Pergolettese
    M. Maita - - - 5 - Catanzaro
    M. Mancini - - - 1 - AC Rimini
    M. Manetta - - - 3 - Fermana Calcio
    M. Marenco - - - 1 - Giana Erminio
    M. Matese - - - 1 - Casertana
    M. Meli - - - 1 - Gubbio
    M. Messina - - - 2 - AC Rimini
    M. Muroni - - - 6 - Olbia Calcio
    M. Ndiaye - - - 1 - Rende Calcio
    M. Nichetti - - - 2 - AlbinoLeffe
    M. Nicoletti - - - 2 - Viterbese Calcio
    M. Pacilli (pen.) - - - 1 - Viterbese Calcio
    M. Panatti - - - 4 - Pergolettese
    M. Perrotta - - - 2 - AS Bari
    M. Piacentini - - - 4 - Teramo Calcio
    M. Picascia - - - 3 - AC Rimini
    M. Piredda - - - 1 - Sambenedettese
    M. Pisseri - - - 3 - Pistoiese
    M. Portanova - - - 2 - Juventus U23
    M. Proietti - - - 1 - Ternana Calcio
    M. Ricciardi - - - 1 1 Alma Fano
    M. Rinaldi - - - 2 - FeralpiSalò
    M. Rolle - - - 2 - AC Gozzano
    M. Roma - - - 1 - Pergolettese
    M. Romagnoli - - - 1 - SS Siena
    M. Ronchi - - - 2 - Ravenna
    M. Rossi - - - 2 - Reggina Calcio
    M. Sabotic - - - 5 1 Carpi FC
    M. Serrotti - - - 1 - SS Siena
    M. Silvestri - - - 1 - Avellino
    M. Solini - - - 2 - Calcio Como
    M. Spina - - - 1 - AC Gozzano
    M. Sylla - - - 1 - Arzignano Valchiampo
    M. Tomei - - - 3 - Teramo Calcio
    M. Tumminelli - - - 3 - AC Gozzano
    M. Voltolini - - - 1 - Reggiana
    M. Vrdoljak - - - 6 - Picerno
    M. Zambelli - - - 3 - FeralpiSalò
    M. Zanoli - - - 1 - Viterbese Calcio
    N. Bizzotto - - - 1 - Vicenza Calcio
    N. Borghetto - - - 1 - AS Bisceglie
    N. Bubas (pen.) - - - 1 - Viterbese Calcio
    N. Capellini - - - 5 - Cesena
    N. Cherubin - - - 1 - Padova
    N. Cottarelli - - - 1 - Monza
    N. Fazzi - - - 3 - Padova
    N. Fonseca - - - 1 - Novara
    N. Frederiksen - - - 1 - Juventus U23
    N. Gabrieli - - - 1 - Sambenedettese
    N. Gigli - - - 3 - FC Rieti
    N. Izzillo - - - 1 - Avellino
    N. Kirwan - - - 5 - Reggiana
    N. Lancini - - - 2 - Fermana Calcio
    N. Malaccari - - - 3 1 Gubbio
    N. Nanni - - - 1 - Monopoli
    N. Rauti - - - 1 - Monza
    N. Ricchi - - - 1 - Ravenna
    N. Romero - - - 2 - FC Südtirol
    N. Sperotto - - - 4 - Fermana Calcio
    N. Stefanelli - - - 1 1 Modena FC
    N. Tofanari - - - 4 - Alma Fano
    N. Tordini - - - 3 1 AC Gozzano
    N. Turi - - - 1 - AS Bisceglie
    Nava - - - 1 - Pesaro
    P. Beruatto - - - 4 - Juventus U23
    P. Ciotti - - - 2 - Vibonese Calcio
    P. Dametto - - - 4 - Pistoiese
    P. F. Russo - - - 1 - AC Gozzano
    P. Frascatore - - - 5 1 Triestina
    P. Frattali - - - 2 - AS Bari
    P. Ginestra - - - 1 - Fermana Calcio
    P. Hristov - - - 2 - AS Bisceglie
    P. Marchi - - - 1 - Reggina Calcio
    P. Pane - - - 3 - Picerno
    P. Pinna - - - 1 - Catanzaro
    P. Rainone - - - 3 - Casertana
    P. Rozzio - - - 7 - Reggiana
    P. Sammarco - - - 2 - Virtus Verona
    P. Schiavi - - - 1 - Imolese Calcio
    P. Tempesti - - - 1 - Pistoiese
    P. Tornaghi - - - 1 - Aurora Pro Patria
    P. Valagussa - - - 1 - Arzignano Valchiampo
    P. Zivkov - - - 1 - Casertana
    Paulo - - - 2 - Triestina
    R. Alcibiade - - - 1 - Juventus U23
    R. Barzaghi - - - 2 - Arzignano Valchiampo
    R. Bertozzi - - - 1 - Piacenza Calcio
    R. Bianco - - - 3 - AS Bari
    R. Candido - - - 1 1 Arzignano Valchiampo
    R. Cargnelutti - - - 2 - Modena FC
    R. Codromaz - - - 1 - Triestina
    R. D. Maddaloni - - - 3 - Cesena
    R. Gemelli - - - 1 - AC Gozzano
    R. Iezzi - - - 1 - Pro Vercelli
    R. Ioime - - - 1 - Potenza SC
    R. Lasik - - - 1 - Potenza SC
    R. Leoni - - - 1 - Giana Erminio
    R. Mal - - - 1 - Pro Vercelli
    R. Marino - - - 1 - Alma Fano
    R. Martignago - - - 3 - Teramo Calcio
    R. Martinelli - - - 4 1 Reggiana
    R. Mengoni - - - 1 - Vibonese Calcio
    R. Nolan - - - 1 - US Arezzo
    R. Pini - - - 1 - Viterbese Calcio
    R. Ranieri - - - 2 - AC Renate
    R. Riva - - - 2 1 AlbinoLeffe
    R. Sabato - - - 6 1 Cesena
    R. Secondo - - - 1 - AC Gozzano
    R. Tosi - - - 2 1 Arzignano Valchiampo
    R. Wilmots - - - 1 - AS Bisceglie
    R. Zulli - - - 3 - Olbia Calcio
    Rabiu - - - 3 - Modena FC
    S. Addario - - - 1 - FC Rieti
    S. Addessi - - - 3 - SS Cavese
    S. Amadio - - - 1 - Alma Fano
    S. Ambrogio - - - 1 - Pergolettese
    S. Auriletto - - - 3 - Pro Vercelli
    S. Canestrelli - - - 3 - AlbinoLeffe
    S. Carrera - - - 1 - AS Bisceglie
    S. Casarotto - - - 1 - Virtus Verona
    S. Cason - - - 2 - Pianese
    S. Ciancio - - - 7 - Carrarese Calcio
    S. Contessa - - - 1 - FeralpiSalò
    S. Damiani - - - 2 - Carrarese Calcio
    S. Davi - - - 1 - FC Südtirol
    S. De Marco - - - 4 - Avellino
    S. Emmanuello - - - 2 - Vicenza Calcio
    S. Ferrari - - - 2 - Pergolettese
    S. Franchini - - - 1 - Cesena
    S. Fyda - - - 2 - Fermana Calcio
    S. Gozzi - - - 3 - Olbia Calcio
    S. Greco - - - 1 - Vibonese Calcio
    S. Icardi - - - 1 - SS Siena
    S. Mazzini - - - 1 - Pontedera
    S. Minelli - - - 2 - Padova
    S. Morero - - - 1 - Avellino
    S. Moschin - - - 2 1 Pro Vercelli
    S. Muratore - - - 4 - Juventus U23
    S. Pecorini - - - 1 - Monopoli
    S. Perico - - - 2 - Giana Erminio
    S. Pesce - - - 3 - FeralpiSalò
    S. Rodriguez - - - 1 - Reggiana
    S. Sabatino - - - 3 - Sicula Leonzio
    S. Sales - - - 5 - Potenza SC
    S. Santoro - - - 8 1 Casertana
    S. Sbardella - - - 2 - Calcio Como
    S. Sereni - - - 1 - US Arezzo
    S. Sibi - - - 1 - Virtus Verona
    S. Sini - - - 2 - Ternana Calcio
    S. Tafa - - - 3 - AS Bisceglie
    S. Tazza - - - 4 1 Arzignano Valchiampo
    T. Bolis - - - 1 - Piacenza Calcio
    T. Cassandro - - - 2 - Novara
    T. Cucchietti - - - 1 - FC Südtirol
    T. Farabegoli - - - 1 - Pesaro
    T. Lelj - - - 3 - Pesaro
    T. Markic - - - 2 - Viterbese Calcio
    T. Petrovic - - - 2 - Imolese Calcio
    T. Silvestri - - - 6 - Catania
    T. Tentoni - - - 6 - Imolese Calcio
    T. Tiraferri - - - 4 - FC Rieti
    T. Vitali - - - 1 - Viterbese Calcio
    U. Zibert - - - 1 - AS Bisceglie
    V. Cardamone - - - 2 - Casertana
    V. Celjak - - - 3 - Avellino
    V. Ciriello - - - 1 - Casertana
    V. da Silva - - - 1 - Virtus Verona
    V. De Lucia - - - 1 1 FeralpiSalò
    V. Garofalo - - - 1 - Sambenedettese
    V. Mustacciolo - - - 1 - Ravenna
    V. Polito - - - 5 - SS Cavese
    V. Silvestro - - - 4 - AC Rimini
    V. Zigrossi - - - 2 - AS Bisceglie
    W. Cheddira - - - 1 - US Arezzo
    W. Jidayi - - - 3 - Ravenna
    Y. Bobb - - - 1 - Calcio Lecco
    Y. Ejjaki - - - 1 - Pesaro
    A. Santurro - - - - 2 Sambenedettese
    D. - - - - 1 Padova
    E. Adamo - - - - 1 Casertana
    F. Tirelli - - - - 1 FC Rieti
    G. Germinio - - - - 1 Rende Calcio
    L. Trillo - - - - 1 Sambenedettese
    M. Pissardo - - - - 2 US Arezzo
    V. Bellante - - - - 1 AC Rimini
    Latest from Italy Lega Pro

    Before you bet on the Italian Lega Pro (21-22/03/2018)

    Paganese Calcio - Siracusa Paganese Calcio welcome Siracusa on 21/3/2018 15:30 GMT in a match of the Italian Lega Pro.

    More Articles...


    Top trends

    • Today
    • Tomorrow
    • Weekend
    • All
    • All top
    All trends

    Scorers

    Player G. P. O. C. C. Team
    M. Antenucci 14 5 - 2 - AS Bari
    S. Corazza 14 - - 1 - Reggina Calcio
    S. Infantino 14 2 - 2 - Carrarese Calcio
    G. Fella 13 1 - 3 - Monopoli
    D. Paponi 13 - - 1 - Piacenza Calcio
    I. Cernigoi 10 - - 5 2 Sambenedettese
    A. Cutolo 10 2 - 4 - US Arezzo
    S. Mazzocchi 10 - - 1 - FC Südtirol
    M. Bortolussi 9 - - 2 - Novara
    K. Butic 9 2 1 2 - Cesena
    C. De Cenco 9 - - 1 1 Pontedera
    F. Marcheggiani 9 1 - 2 - FC Rieti
    M. Marchi 9 1 - - - Reggiana
    T. Morosini 9 - - 3 - FC Südtirol
    S. Scappini 9 - - - - Reggiana