Results Iceland Premier
    04.10.2020
    21:15 Valur Reykjavik
    6 - 0
    Grotta
    21:15 Breidablik
    4 - 1
    Fylkir FC
    19:00 Stjarnan FC
    1 - 0
    Fjölnir
    19:00 HK Kopavogur
    1 - 1
    KR Reykjavik
    16:00 Vikingur Reykjavik
    2 - 2
    KA Akureyri
    16:00 IA Akranes
    0 - 4
    FH Hafnarfjordur
    01.10.2020
    22:15 Stjarnan FC
    1 - 1
    FH Hafnarfjordur
    21:15 Vikingur Reykjavik
    0 - 2
    KR Reykjavik
    20:00 Breidablik
    1 - 1
    KA Akureyri
    27.09.2020
    21:15 HK Kopavogur
    2 - 3
    Stjarnan FC
    21:15 Valur Reykjavik
    1 - 1
    Breidablik
    18:15 Grotta
    2 - 4
    KA Akureyri
    16:00 FH Hafnarfjordur
    1 - 0
    Fjölnir
    16:00 IA Akranes
    2 - 2
    Vikingur Reykjavik
    16:00 KR Reykjavik
    1 - 2
    Fylkir FC
    24.09.2020
    21:15 Breidablik
    2 - 1
    Stjarnan FC
    21:15 Fylkir FC
    2 - 1
    Vikingur Reykjavik
    18:15 Fjölnir
    1 - 3
    IA Akranes
    18:15 KR Reykjavik
    1 - 1
    Grotta
    18:15 FH Hafnarfjordur
    1 - 4
    Valur Reykjavik
    18:00 KA Akureyri
    1 - 1
    HK Kopavogur
    21.09.2020
    22:00 Vikingur Reykjavik
    1 - 1
    HK Kopavogur
    21:15 Breidablik
    0 - 2
    KR Reykjavik
    21:15 Fylkir FC
    1 - 4
    FH Hafnarfjordur
    21:15 Stjarnan FC
    1 - 5
    Valur Reykjavik
    18:30 IA Akranes
    3 - 0
    Grotta
    19.09.2020
    16:00 Fjölnir
    1 - 1
    KA Akureyri
    17.09.2020
    18:30 FH Hafnarfjordur
    1 - 0
    Vikingur Reykjavik
    18:30 IA Akranes
    2 - 4
    Valur Reykjavik
    14.09.2020
    21:15 Grotta
    2 - 2
    Fjölnir
    13.09.2020
    22:00 Valur Reykjavik
    2 - 0
    Vikingur Reykjavik
    21:15 HK Kopavogur
    3 - 2
    IA Akranes
    18:30 FH Hafnarfjordur
    3 - 1
    Breidablik
    18:00 KA Akureyri
    2 - 0
    Fylkir FC
    16:00 KR Reykjavik
    1 - 2
    Stjarnan FC
    05.09.2020
    15:00 Fjölnir
    1 - 4
    Breidablik
    30.08.2020
    21:15 Valur Reykjavik
    1 - 0
    HK Kopavogur
    21:15 Grotta
    0 - 2
    Fylkir FC
    19:00 KR Reykjavik
    4 - 1
    IA Akranes
    16:00 KA Akureyri
    0 - 0
    Stjarnan FC
    26.08.2020
    21:15 HK Kopavogur
    3 - 0
    Grotta
    20:00 Stjarnan FC
    1 - 1
    KA Akureyri
    19:00 KR Reykjavik
    4 - 5
    Valur Reykjavik
    25.08.2020
    21:15 Fylkir FC
    2 - 0
    Fjölnir
    22.08.2020
    16:00 KA Akureyri
    2 - 2
    IA Akranes
    16:00 FH Hafnarfjordur
    4 - 0
    HK Kopavogur
    21.08.2020
    21:15 Fylkir FC
    1 - 1
    Stjarnan FC
    21:15 Grotta
    0 - 1
    Breidablik
    20.08.2020
    20:00 Fjölnir
    1 - 1
    Vikingur Reykjavik
    17.08.2020
    20:00 FH Hafnarfjordur
    1 - 2
    Stjarnan FC
    16.08.2020
    21:15 Vikingur Reykjavik
    2 - 4
    Breidablik
    19:00 HK Kopavogur
    3 - 1
    Fjölnir
    15.08.2020
    18:00 Valur Reykjavik
    1 - 0
    KA Akureyri
    18:00 IA Akranes
    3 - 2
    Fylkir FC
    14.08.2020
    21:15 Stjarnan FC
    1 - 1
    Grotta
    20:00 KR Reykjavik
    1 - 2
    FH Hafnarfjordur
    27.07.2020
    22:15 Stjarnan FC
    1 - 1
    Vikingur Reykjavik
    21:15 FH Hafnarfjordur
    2 - 1
    Grotta
    21:15 Fjölnir
    1 - 3
    Valur Reykjavik
    20:00 Fylkir FC
    3 - 2
    HK Kopavogur
    26.07.2020
    21:15 Breidablik
    5 - 3
    IA Akranes
    18:00 KA Akureyri
    0 - 0
    KR Reykjavik
    23.07.2020
    22:15 HK Kopavogur
    1 - 0
    Breidablik
    21:15 Valur Reykjavik
    3 - 0
    Fylkir FC
    21:15 Grotta
    1 - 1
    Vikingur Reykjavik
    20:00 IA Akranes
    1 - 2
    Stjarnan FC
    22.07.2020
    22:15 KR Reykjavik
    2 - 2
    Fjölnir
    20:00 FH Hafnarfjordur
    0 - 0
    KA Akureyri
    19.07.2020
    22:00 Breidablik
    1 - 2
    Valur Reykjavik
    21:15 Vikingur Reykjavik
    6 - 2
    IA Akranes

    Top trends Premier

    All trends

    Scorers

    Player G. P. O. C. C. Team
    S. Lennon 17 3 - 1 - FH Hafnarfjordur
    P. Pedersen 14 2 - 3 - Valur Reykjavik
    T. Mikkelsen 13 6 - 5 - Breidablik
    T. Haraldsson 12 6 - 4 - IA Akranes
    O. Karlsson 9 2 - 1 - Vikingur Reykjavik
    V. Ingimundarson 8 3 - 2 - Fylkir FC
    S. Thordarson 8 - - 4 - IA Akranes
    A. Bjarnason 7 - - 3 - Valur Reykjavik
    G. Hafsteinsson 7 3 - 1 - KA Akureyri
    H. Halldorsson 7 1 - - - Stjarnan FC
    P. Punyed 7 - - 5 - KR Reykjavik
    S. Thorsteinsson 7 - - 5 - IA Akranes
    S. E. Larusson 6 1 - 2 - Valur Reykjavik
    V. Einarsson 6 - - 7 - Breidablik
    K. F. Gunnarsson 6 1 - 3 - Grotta