Results Iceland 1. Division
    17.08.2019
    18:00 IF Magni
    3 - 1
    Afturelding
    16.08.2019
    20:00 Fjölnir
    0 - 0
    Grotta
    20:00 Thor Akureyri
    1 - 1
    Haukar
    20:00 Keflavik IF
    2 - 1
    Vikingur Olafsvik
    20:00 Leiknir Reykjavik
    2 - 1
    Trottur Reykjavik
    15.08.2019
    21:15 Fram Reykjavik
    2 - 0
    UMF Njardvik
    10.08.2019
    16:00 Haukar
    1 - 2
    IF Magni
    09.08.2019
    21:15 Vikingur Olafsvik
    1 - 1
    Leiknir Reykjavik
    21:15 UMF Njardvik
    1 - 1
    Fjölnir
    21:15 Afturelding
    3 - 0
    Fram Reykjavik
    21:15 Grotta
    4 - 3
    Keflavik IF
    19:30 Trottur Reykjavik
    1 - 3
    Thor Akureyri
    31.07.2019
    21:15 Fjölnir
    1 - 1
    Afturelding
    20:00 Fram Reykjavik
    4 - 1
    IF Magni
    30.07.2019
    21:15 Thor Akureyri
    1 - 1
    Vikingur Olafsvik
    21:15 Trottur Reykjavik
    4 - 2
    Haukar
    21:15 Keflavik IF
    1 - 0
    UMF Njardvik
    21:15 Leiknir Reykjavik
    2 - 2
    Grotta
    27.07.2019
    18:00 IF Magni
    1 - 3
    Fjölnir
    26.07.2019
    20:00 Grotta
    1 - 1
    Thor Akureyri
    25.07.2019
    21:15 Afturelding
    1 - 0
    Keflavik IF
    21:15 Haukar
    2 - 1
    Fram Reykjavik
    21:15 Vikingur Olafsvik
    0 - 0
    Trottur Reykjavik
    21:15 UMF Njardvik
    0 - 2
    Leiknir Reykjavik
    21.07.2019
    21:15 Fram Reykjavik
    1 - 2
    Keflavik IF
    20.07.2019
    18:00 IF Magni
    0 - 3
    Leiknir Reykjavik
    18:00 Afturelding
    1 - 2
    Thor Akureyri
    16:00 UMF Njardvik
    2 - 3
    Trottur Reykjavik
    16:00 Haukar
    1 - 5
    Fjölnir
    16:00 Grotta
    2 - 2
    Vikingur Olafsvik
    16.07.2019
    21:15 Fjölnir
    3 - 1
    Fram Reykjavik
    21:15 Trottur Reykjavik
    0 - 1
    Grotta
    21:15 Vikingur Olafsvik
    2 - 0
    Haukar
    21:15 Leiknir Reykjavik
    3 - 2
    Afturelding
    20:00 Thor Akureyri
    2 - 1
    UMF Njardvik
    20:00 Keflavik IF
    0 - 3
    IF Magni
    11.07.2019
    21:15 IF Magni
    1 - 1
    Thor Akureyri
    21:15 Afturelding
    1 - 1
    Trottur Reykjavik
    21:15 Fjölnir
    1 - 1
    Keflavik IF
    21:15 UMF Njardvik
    3 - 0
    Vikingur Olafsvik
    21:15 Haukar
    2 - 2
    Grotta
    21:15 Fram Reykjavik
    2 - 1
    Leiknir Reykjavik
    06.07.2019
    18:00 Trottur Reykjavik
    7 - 0
    IF Magni
    05.07.2019
    22:00 Vikingur Olafsvik
    2 - 0
    Afturelding
    21:15 Grotta
    3 - 1
    UMF Njardvik
    20:00 Thor Akureyri
    3 - 0
    Fram Reykjavik
    04.07.2019
    21:15 Leiknir Reykjavik
    0 - 2
    Fjölnir
    21:15 Keflavik IF
    1 - 1
    Haukar
    29.06.2019
    16:00 Fjölnir
    4 - 0
    Thor Akureyri
    16:00 IF Magni
    0 - 0
    Vikingur Olafsvik
    27.06.2019
    21:15 Afturelding
    0 - 3
    Grotta
    21:15 Keflavik IF
    1 - 3
    Leiknir Reykjavik
    26.06.2019
    21:15 Fram Reykjavik
    2 - 1
    Trottur Reykjavik
    24.06.2019
    21:15 UMF Njardvik
    1 - 5
    Haukar
    22.06.2019
    18:00 Thor Akureyri
    0 - 0
    Keflavik IF
    18:00 Grotta
    4 - 1
    IF Magni
    16:00 Vikingur Olafsvik
    0 - 1
    Fram Reykjavik
    20.06.2019
    21:15 UMF Njardvik
    0 - 2
    Afturelding
    21:15 Haukar
    1 - 2
    Leiknir Reykjavik
    19.06.2019
    21:15 Trottur Reykjavik
    0 - 1
    Fjölnir
    17.06.2019
    18:00 Vikingur Olafsvik
    0 - 1
    Keflavik IF
    15.06.2019
    18:00 Leiknir Reykjavik
    0 - 3
    Thor Akureyri
    13.06.2019
    21:15 Fram Reykjavik
    2 - 3
    Grotta
    21:15 Afturelding
    1 - 2
    Haukar
    21:15 Keflavik IF
    1 - 3
    Trottur Reykjavik
    21:15 Fjölnir
    1 - 3
    Vikingur Olafsvik
    19:00 IF Magni
    3 - 2
    UMF Njardvik
    07.06.2019
    21:15 Trottur Reykjavik
    3 - 0
    Leiknir Reykjavik
    21:15 Grotta
    0 - 0
    Fjölnir
    21:15 Afturelding
    4 - 1
    IF Magni

    Top trends 1. Division

    All trends

    Scorers

    Player G. P. O. C. C. Team
    H. Gudjonsson 12 3 - 3 - Fram Reykjavik
    R. Victor 11 2 - 3 - Trottur Reykjavik
    P. Arnason 10 - - 2 - Grotta
    S. Leifsson 9 - - 2 - Leiknir Reykjavik
    A. Montejo 8 - - 2 - Thor Akureyri
    S. Magnusson 7 - - 6 - Leiknir Reykjavik
    K. Rosbergsson 7 2 - 4 - IF Magni
    H. Willard 7 2 - 1 - Vikingur Olafsvik
    A. F. Hardarson 6 - - 2 - Grotta
    F. Saraiva 6 - - 3 1 Fram Reykjavik
    A. A. Robertsson 5 - - 2 - Keflavik IF
    K. Gudmundsson 5 - - 2 - Fjölnir
    H. Gudmundsson 5 - - 2 - Fjölnir
    I. K. Sigurdsson 5 - - 4 - Fjölnir
    G. Stefansson 5 1 - 1 - IF Magni