Results Holland Eerste Divisie
    09.12.2019
    21:00 Jong Ajax
    2 - 0
    Roda Kerkrade
    21:00 Jong AZ Alkmaar
    4 - 1
    Helmond Sport
    06.12.2019
    21:00 FC Dordrecht
    2 - 4
    SC Cambuur
    21:00 MVV Maastricht
    1 - 1
    Jong Utrecht
    21:00 FC Eindhoven
    1 - 4
    FC Volendam
    21:00 FC Den Bosch
    2 - 2
    De Graafschap
    21:00 SBV Excelsior
    2 - 1
    NEC Nijmegen
    21:00 Almere City FC
    3 - 0
    TOP Oss
    21:00 SC Telstar
    1 - 1
    NAC Breda
    21:00 Go Ahead Eagles
    1 - 1
    Jong PSV
    02.12.2019
    21:00 Jong Utrecht
    3 - 1
    Almere City FC
    01.12.2019
    15:30 De Graafschap
    1 - 1
    Go Ahead Eagles
    29.11.2019
    21:00 SC Cambuur
    3 - 1
    Jong AZ Alkmaar
    21:00 NAC Breda
    2 - 0
    MVV Maastricht
    21:00 FC Den Bosch
    3 - 2
    FC Dordrecht
    21:00 TOP Oss
    3 - 1
    FC Eindhoven
    21:00 Roda Kerkrade
    1 - 4
    SBV Excelsior
    21:00 SC Telstar
    2 - 3
    Jong Ajax
    21:00 FC Volendam
    3 - 1
    NEC Nijmegen
    21:00 Helmond Sport
    2 - 3
    Jong PSV
    25.11.2019
    21:00 Jong AZ Alkmaar
    2 - 1
    De Graafschap
    21:00 Jong Ajax
    1 - 1
    Helmond Sport
    21:00 NEC Nijmegen
    0 - 0
    Jong Utrecht
    21:00 Jong PSV
    1 - 3
    NAC Breda
    22.11.2019
    21:00 Jong Utrecht
    2 - 1
    Jong AZ Alkmaar
    21:00 NAC Breda
    1 - 2
    Jong Ajax
    21:00 Helmond Sport
    1 - 2
    NEC Nijmegen
    21:00 Go Ahead Eagles
    1 - 1
    Roda Kerkrade
    21:00 SBV Excelsior
    1 - 2
    FC Volendam
    21:00 FC Dordrecht
    2 - 3
    SC Telstar
    21:00 MVV Maastricht
    4 - 0
    TOP Oss
    21:00 De Graafschap
    4 - 1
    Jong PSV
    21:00 Almere City FC
    0 - 2
    FC Den Bosch
    21:00 FC Eindhoven
    0 - 3
    SC Cambuur
    17.11.2019
    17:45 SC Cambuur
    3 - 1
    Almere City FC
    15:30 FC Den Bosch
    3 - 3
    SBV Excelsior
    13:15 SC Telstar
    0 - 2
    Go Ahead Eagles
    15.11.2019
    21:00 TOP Oss
    1 - 2
    FC Volendam
    21:00 FC Dordrecht
    1 - 1
    Roda Kerkrade
    21:00 FC Eindhoven
    2 - 0
    MVV Maastricht
    08.11.2019
    21:00 Jong PSV
    1 - 1
    SC Telstar
    21:00 Go Ahead Eagles
    3 - 1
    FC Dordrecht
    21:00 SBV Excelsior
    5 - 4
    FC Eindhoven
    21:00 NEC Nijmegen
    3 - 0
    TOP Oss
    21:00 FC Volendam
    1 - 0
    Jong Utrecht
    21:00 Jong Ajax
    5 - 1
    FC Den Bosch
    21:00 Almere City FC
    1 - 0
    NAC Breda
    21:00 Helmond Sport
    1 - 2
    De Graafschap
    21:00 Jong AZ Alkmaar
    3 - 2
    MVV Maastricht
    21:00 Roda Kerkrade
    1 - 2
    SC Cambuur
    04.11.2019
    21:00 Jong PSV
    1 - 1
    Roda Kerkrade
    21:00 Jong Ajax
    1 - 3
    FC Volendam
    01.11.2019
    21:00 SC Cambuur
    0 - 0
    NEC Nijmegen
    21:00 FC Dordrecht
    1 - 1
    TOP Oss
    21:00 NAC Breda
    1 - 1
    Go Ahead Eagles
    21:00 MVV Maastricht
    3 - 2
    Almere City FC
    21:00 FC Eindhoven
    2 - 1
    Jong AZ Alkmaar
    21:00 FC Den Bosch
    1 - 1
    Helmond Sport
    21:00 De Graafschap
    0 - 0
    SBV Excelsior
    21:00 SC Telstar
    2 - 0
    Jong Utrecht
    25.10.2019
    20:00 Jong Utrecht
    1 - 1
    SC Cambuur
    20:00 Go Ahead Eagles
    0 - 0
    FC Den Bosch
    20:00 FC Volendam
    3 - 2
    Jong AZ Alkmaar
    20:00 SBV Excelsior
    1 - 3
    Jong Ajax
    20:00 De Graafschap
    5 - 0
    FC Dordrecht
    20:00 NEC Nijmegen
    2 - 0
    MVV Maastricht
    20:00 Roda Kerkrade
    4 - 2
    NAC Breda
    20:00 TOP Oss
    1 - 0
    Jong PSV
    20:00 Almere City FC
    3 - 1
    FC Eindhoven
    20:00 Helmond Sport
    1 - 4
    SC Telstar
    Latest from Holland Eerste Divisie

    FC Den Bosch and Go Ahead Eagles clash in second leg of Dutch promotion playoffs

    FC Den Bosch host Eerste Divisie rivals Go Ahead Eagles on Wednesday night with a place in the third round of the promotion playoffs up for grabs.

    More Articles...


    Top trends

    • Today
    • Tomorrow
    • Weekend
    • All
    • All top
    All trends

    Scorers

    Player G. P. O. C. C. Team
    R. Muhren 14 5 - - - SC Cambuur
    L. Traore 13 1 - 1 - Jong Ajax
    R. Kharchouch 11 1 - - - SC Telstar
    I. Ugbo 10 - - - - Roda Kerkrade
    J. Ekkelenkamp 9 - - 2 - Jong Ajax
    J. Jacobs 9 - - 4 - SC Cambuur
    R. Rodrigues 9 - - 1 - FC Den Bosch
    R. Seuntjens 8 1 - 1 - De Graafschap
    A. van den Hurk 8 1 - 2 - MVV Maastricht
    Z. Aboukhlal 7 1 - - - Jong AZ Alkmaar
    S. Harrison 7 - - 2 - Almere City FC
    R. Vloet 7 - - 3 - SBV Excelsior
    R. Alberg 6 1 - 1 - Roda Kerkrade
    J. Arweiler 6 1 - 2 - Jong Utrecht
    J. Fortes 6 - - 5 - SBV Excelsior