Player stats | Holland Eerste Divisie

    Player G. P. O. C. C. Team
    R. Muhren 14 5 - - - SC Cambuur
    L. Traore 13 1 - 1 - Jong Ajax
    R. Kharchouch 11 1 - - - SC Telstar
    I. Ugbo 10 - - - - Roda Kerkrade
    J. Ekkelenkamp 9 - - 2 - Jong Ajax
    J. Jacobs 9 - - 4 - SC Cambuur
    R. Rodrigues 9 - - 1 - FC Den Bosch
    R. Seuntjens 8 1 - 1 - De Graafschap
    A. van den Hurk 8 1 - 2 - MVV Maastricht
    Z. Aboukhlal 7 1 - - - Jong AZ Alkmaar
    S. Harrison 7 - - 2 - Almere City FC
    R. Vloet 7 - - 3 - SBV Excelsior
    R. Alberg 6 1 - 1 - Roda Kerkrade
    J. Arweiler 6 1 - 2 - Jong Utrecht
    J. Fortes 6 - - 5 - SBV Excelsior
    R. Gravenberch 6 - - 3 - Jong Ajax
    M. Hamdaoui 6 - - - - De Graafschap
    M. Kaars 6 - - - - FC Volendam
    E. Lieftink 6 - - 2 - Go Ahead Eagles
    P. Marques 6 4 - 4 - FC Dordrecht
    S. Meijer 6 - - - - SBV Excelsior
    P. Rommens 6 1 - 3 - TOP Oss
    J. Zwarts 6 - - - - SBV Excelsior
    B. van den Boomen 6 2 - 2 - FC Eindhoven
    S. Bourard 5 - - 4 - FC Eindhoven
    R. Cicilia 5 - - 2 - FC Eindhoven
    Z. Flemming 5 2 - 2 - NEC Nijmegen
    I. Kallon 5 - - 3 - SC Cambuur
    N. Lang 5 - - 2 1 Jong Ajax
    A. Mendes Moreira 5 - - 3 - SBV Excelsior
    C. Ngonge 5 2 - 3 - Jong PSV
    J. Okita 5 - - 3 - NEC Nijmegen
    J. Schuurman 5 - - 3 - De Graafschap
    S. Sidibe 5 - - 4 - Jong PSV
    O. ter Haar Romeny 5 - - - - NEC Nijmegen
    S. van Hooijdonk 5 1 - - - NAC Breda
    D. van Mieghem 5 - - 3 - De Graafschap
    H. Acheffay 4 - - - - Jong Utrecht
    M. Berden 4 - - - - Go Ahead Eagles
    H. Dogan 4 1 - 1 - NAC Breda
    J. Duin 4 2 - - - FC Volendam
    L. Ilic 4 - - 3 - NAC Breda
    D. Kunst 4 1 - 1 - Jong AZ Alkmaar
    Y. Loen 4 - - 3 - Almere City FC
    A. Musaba 4 - - 1 - NEC Nijmegen
    T. Oosting 4 - - 3 - Jong AZ Alkmaar
    G. Plet 4 - - 2 - SC Telstar
    R. Sedlacek 4 - - 2 - Jong AZ Alkmaar
    J. Sleegers 4 - - - - FC Eindhoven
    G. Smal 4 - - 1 - FC Volendam
    D. Snepvangers 4 - - 1 - Helmond Sport
    E. Tavsan 4 - - 4 - SC Telstar
    P. Van Moorsel 4 - - 1 - FC Den Bosch
    N. Venema 4 - - - 1 Almere City FC
    K. de Rooij 4 - - 3 - FC Eindhoven
    R. van der Venne 4 - - 6 - Go Ahead Eagles
    I. Abass 3 - - - - Jong Utrecht
    F. Antonucci 3 - - - - FC Volendam
    A. Catic 3 - - - - Jong PSV
    N. Doodeman 3 - - - - FC Volendam
    M. El Allouchi 3 - - - - NAC Breda
    I. Ilic 3 1 - 5 - NAC Breda
    V. Jensen 3 - - 1 - Jong Ajax
    M. Kaandorp 3 - - - - Almere City FC
    N. Kuhn 3 - - 2 - Jong Ajax
    M. Lopes 3 - - 2 - FC Eindhoven
    R. Maulun 3 - - - 1 SC Cambuur
    E. Omarsson 3 - - - - SBV Excelsior
    R. Oratmangoen 3 - - 1 - SC Cambuur
    A. Rabillard 3 - - 1 - Go Ahead Eagles
    J. Schroijen 3 - - 5 - MVV Maastricht
    R. Smith 3 - - 1 - FC Dordrecht
    F. Stokkers 3 - - 1 - NAC Breda
    L. Vaisanen 3 - - 3 1 FC Den Bosch
    J. Van Heertum 3 - - 3 - De Graafschap
    D. Verbeek 3 - - 4 - FC Den Bosch
    F. de Abreu 3 - - 2 - FC Dordrecht
    G. Breinburg 2 - - 3 - De Graafschap
    G. Buttner 2 - - - - TOP Oss
    V. Cerny 2 - - - - Jong Utrecht
    M. Corboz 2 - - 3 1 Go Ahead Eagles
    F. Correia 2 - - 2 - Jong AZ Alkmaar
    M. Deijl 2 1 - - - FC Den Bosch
    F. Druijf 2 - - 1 - Jong AZ Alkmaar
    A. Edqvist 2 - - - - Go Ahead Eagles
    Z. El Azzouzi 2 1 - 1 - FC Volendam
    Y. El Jebli 2 1 - - - De Graafschap
    D. Green 2 - - 3 - FC Dordrecht
    J. Holtby 2 - - 1 - MVV Maastricht
    L. Hutten 2 - - 1 - TOP Oss
    M. Ihattaren 2 - - - - Jong PSV
    L. Kaak 2 - - 4 - TOP Oss
    D. Koolhof 2 - - 1 - Helmond Sport
    A. Laukart 2 - - 1 - FC Den Bosch
    R. Ledezma 2 - - 2 - Jong PSV
    C. Mac-Intosch 2 - - 4 - SC Cambuur
    C. Mamengi 2 - - 4 - Jong Utrecht
    R. Margaret 2 - - - - Jong AZ Alkmaar
    J. Navratil 2 - - 2 - Go Ahead Eagles
    M. Ngombo 2 - - 3 - Go Ahead Eagles
    S. Nijland 2 - - 1 - De Graafschap
    T. Reijnders 2 - - 1 - Jong AZ Alkmaar
    R. Riera 2 - - 2 - NAC Breda
    R. Schoonbrood 2 - - 3 - Jong PSV
    T. Swinnen 2 1 - 4 - Helmond Sport
    O. Velanas 2 - - - 1 Jong Utrecht
    E. Velikonja 2 - - 1 - NEC Nijmegen
    N. Verburgh 2 - - 2 - Roda Kerkrade
    T. Verhaar 2 - - - - SBV Excelsior
    T. Verheydt 2 - - - - Almere City FC
    A. Verschueren 2 - - 3 1 NAC Breda
    J. Vet 2 - - 3 - De Graafschap
    J. Vlak 2 - - 1 - FC Volendam
    N. Vossebelt 2 1 - 1 - Almere City FC
    B. Zwanen 2 - - 2 - Helmond Sport
    S. van Doorm 2 - - 1 - SC Telstar
    J. van Landschoot 2 - - - - NEC Nijmegen
    M. van Rooijen 2 - - 2 - Jong Utrecht
    A. Abdullahi 1 - - 2 1 FC Den Bosch
    A. Achahbar 1 - - 1 - FC Dordrecht
    A. Ahannach 1 - - - - Almere City FC
    S. Akoy 1 - - 2 - SC Cambuur
    J. Antonia 1 - - - - SC Cambuur
    R. Balker 1 - - 1 - Almere City FC
    A. Bangura 1 - - - - SC Cambuur
    B. Benamar 1 - - - - SC Telstar
    A. Berenstein 1 - - 2 - SC Telstar
    S. Beukema 1 - - 2 - Go Ahead Eagles
    B. Biemans 1 - 1 - - FC Eindhoven
    J. Bliek 1 - - 1 - Go Ahead Eagles
    F. Bonifazi 1 - - 3 - MVV Maastricht
    O. Bouyaghlafen 1 - - - - FC Den Bosch
    S. Braken 1 - - - - NEC Nijmegen
    B. Brobbey 1 - - - - Jong Ajax
    I. Bronkhorst 1 - - - - SC Telstar
    L. Brouwers 1 - - 2 - FC Den Bosch
    B. Brusselers 1 - - 1 - Helmond Sport
    C. Celik 1 - - 2 - TOP Oss
    J. Croux 1 - - 3 - Roda Kerkrade
    M. De Waal 1 - - - - Jong Ajax
    A. Dkidak 1 - - - - FC Den Bosch
    O. Dzepar 1 - - 3 - Helmond Sport
    J. Efmorfidis 1 - - 1 - Almere City FC
    R. El Azrak 1 - - - - Jong Utrecht
    I. El Kadiri 1 - - - - FC Volendam
    R. Fernandes 1 - - - - SC Telstar
    A. Filipovic 1 - - 3 - NAC Breda
    S. Fischer 1 - - 3 1 SBV Excelsior
    T. Goppel 1 - - 1 - MVV Maastricht
    S. Gronsveld 1 - - 2 - FC Dordrecht
    D. Haspolat 1 - - 2 - SBV Excelsior
    J. Helmer 1 - - 1 - De Graafschap
    M. Hoedemakers 1 - - 3 - SC Cambuur
    Q. Hogesteger 1 - - - - FC Dordrecht
    D. J. Murkin 1 - - 1 - FC Volendam
    R. Jensen 1 - - - - Roda Kerkrade
    D. Johnson 1 - - - - FC Volendam
    G. Joppen 1 - - 3 1 Helmond Sport
    B. Kemper 1 - - 4 - Jong Ajax
    M. Keulen 1 - - - - Roda Kerkrade
    S. Kot 1 - - 2 - MVV Maastricht
    J. Kvida 1 - 1 4 - NEC Nijmegen
    R. Lauwers 1 - - 1 - Jong PSV
    J. Lonwijk 1 - - - - Jong Utrecht
    S. Lynen 1 - - 2 - SC Telstar
    E. Maddy 1 - - 2 - Jong Utrecht
    L. Mares 1 - - 2 - MVV Maastricht
    M. McGuane 1 - - 1 - SC Telstar
    B. Meijers 1 - - 3 - Almere City FC
    J. Mertens 1 - - 4 - Go Ahead Eagles
    D. Mirani 1 - - 2 - Almere City FC
    R. Mutzers 1 - - - - Helmond Sport
    M. Pabai 1 - - 3 - Jong Utrecht
    M. Paulissen 1 - - 2 - SC Cambuur
    C. Peters 1 - - 4 - TOP Oss
    K. Pierie 1 - - 1 - Jong Ajax
    L. Pique 1 - - 3 - TOP Oss
    J. Piroe 1 - - - - Jong PSV
    M. Pouwels 1 - - - - Go Ahead Eagles
    R. Roesch 1 - - 4 - Roda Kerkrade
    Y. Roseboom 1 - - - - FC Eindhoven
    N. Runderkamp 1 - - - - FC Volendam
    E. Schouten 1 - - 2 - SC Cambuur
    P. Schuurs 1 - - - - Jong Ajax
    C. Seedorf 1 - - 1 - FC Eindhoven
    B. Simakala 1 - - 1 - Roda Kerkrade
    T. St. Jago 1 - - 2 1 Jong Utrecht
    J. Ter Heide 1 - - - - Jong Ajax
    J. Thomassen 1 - - - - De Graafschap
    M. Tol 1 - - - 1 FC Volendam
    R. Trotman 1 - - 1 - FC Den Bosch
    T. Van Huizen 1 - - 3 - De Graafschap
    T. Van de Looi 1 - - 4 - NEC Nijmegen
    J. Veldmate 1 - - 2 - Go Ahead Eagles
    S. Velkov 1 - - - - FC Den Bosch
    S. Vereijken 1 - - 1 - Helmond Sport
    J. Verkennis 1 - - 1 - Helmond Sport
    Y. Vertessen 1 - - - - Jong PSV
    K. Visser 1 - - 2 - FC Volendam
    J. Wehrmann 1 - - - - FC Dordrecht
    G. Werkhoven 1 - - 3 - Helmond Sport
    R. Wolters 1 - - 1 - NEC Nijmegen
    F. de Regt 1 - - 3 - Helmond Sport
    J. van Deelen 1 - - 3 - SC Cambuur
    J. van Son 1 - - - - FC Den Bosch
    T. van de Pavert 1 - - 3 1 De Graafschap
    J. van der Gaag 1 - - 1 - NAC Breda
    K. van der Kaap 1 - - 1 - SC Cambuur
    J. van der Velden 1 - - 3 - Jong Utrecht
    A. Bensabouh - - - 3 - Almere City FC
    A. Cotan - - - 5 - Roda Kerkrade
    A. Damen - - - 1 - SBV Excelsior
    A. Daniels - - - 1 - FC Eindhoven
    A. Mendez - - - 1 - Jong Ajax
    A. Mendonca - - - 1 - Jong PSV
    A. Najah - - - 5 - SC Telstar
    B. Kudimbana - - - 1 - NAC Breda
    B. Kuipers - - - 2 - NEC Nijmegen
    B. Ormonde-Ottewill - - - 4 1 FC Dordrecht
    B. van Rooij - - - 1 - NEC Nijmegen
    B. van Vlerken - - - 2 1 Almere City FC
    C. Eiting - - - 2 - Jong Ajax
    C. Faber - - - 1 1 FC Eindhoven
    C. Gilmour - - - 4 - SC Telstar
    C. Gomes - - - 4 - Jong PSV
    C. Rosler - - - 1 1 NAC Breda
    D. Blackson - - - 1 - Almere City FC
    D. de Wit - - - 1 - Jong Ajax
    D. Klomp - - - 1 - Helmond Sport
    D. Koppers - - - 1 - Almere City FC
    D. Sambissa - - - 3 - SC Cambuur
    D. Schmidt - - - 1 - SC Cambuur
    D. Solomons - - - 1 - Jong Ajax
    D. van Iperen - - - 1 1 Go Ahead Eagles
    D. Werker - - - 3 1 Roda Kerkrade
    E. Brito - - - 3 - Go Ahead Eagles
    E. Mahmutovic - - - 2 - MVV Maastricht
    F. De Keijzer - - - 2 - Jong Utrecht
    F. Hammouti - - - 3 - Almere City FC
    F. Korpershoek - - - 2 - SC Telstar
    F. Sturing - - - 1 - NEC Nijmegen
    F. Van Den Eynden - - - 3 - FC Eindhoven
    G. Korte - - - 1 - SC Cambuur
    H. Asmelash - - - 3 - TOP Oss
    H. Matthys - - - 2 - SBV Excelsior
    H. Verhulst - - - 1 - Go Ahead Eagles
    H. Weigelt - - - 2 - Jong AZ Alkmaar
    I. Prtajin - - - 1 - Roda Kerkrade
    J. A. Van Den Berg D. - - - 2 - Jong Utrecht
    J. Bakker - - - 1 - Jong AZ Alkmaar
    J. Church - - - 1 - Jong AZ Alkmaar
    J. De Haas - - - 1 1 Jong PSV
    J. Deom - - - 3 - MVV Maastricht
    J. Familio-Castillo - - - 2 - Jong Ajax
    J. Idzes - - - 2 - FC Eindhoven
    J. Maduro - - - 1 - Jong Ajax
    J. Mashart - - - 1 - NAC Breda
    J. Noblejas - - - 2 - NAC Breda
    J. Poelmans - - - 3 - Helmond Sport
    J. Respen - - - 2 - Helmond Sport
    J. Smits - - - 1 - Almere City FC
    J. Stans - - - 1 - Helmond Sport
    J. Teze - - - 1 - Jong PSV
    J. Timber - - - 4 - Jong Ajax
    J. Tutuarima - - - 2 - De Graafschap
    J. van der Sande - - - 2 - FC Eindhoven
    J. Vicario - - - 3 - FC Dordrecht
    K. Ebecilio - - - 1 - SBV Excelsior
    K. Essikal - - - 3 - FC Eindhoven
    K. Felida - - - 1 - FC Den Bosch
    K. Goudmijn - - - 3 - Jong AZ Alkmaar
    K. Kostons - - - 1 - MVV Maastricht
    K. van der Vorst - - - 1 - Helmond Sport
    L. Bruins - - - 3 1 SBV Excelsior
    L. Milts - - - 1 - Roda Kerkrade
    L. Montsma - - - 2 - FC Dordrecht
    L. Opdam - - - 1 - TOP Oss
    L. Owusu - - - 1 - De Graafschap
    L. Van Gelderen - - - 3 - Jong Ajax
    M. Betti - - - 1 - FC Volendam
    M. Branderhorst - - - 1 - NEC Nijmegen
    M. Dijkstra - - - 2 - NEC Nijmegen
    M. Eerdhuijzen - - - 1 - FC Volendam
    M. Gullit - - - 1 1 Jong AZ Alkmaar
    M. Makasi - - - 3 - NAC Breda
    M. Mallahi - - - 1 - Jong Utrecht
    M. Peijnenburg - - - 5 - FC Eindhoven
    M. Remans - - - 1 - Roda Kerkrade
    M. Savastano - - - 1 - Jong AZ Alkmaar
    M. Shermaine - - - 2 - MVV Maastricht
    M. Soulas - - - 1 - Jong PSV
    M. van de Meulenhof - - - 1 - Jong PSV
    M. van de Ven - - - 1 - FC Volendam
    N. Abdat - - - 1 - Go Ahead Eagles
    N. Fadiga - - - 4 - FC Volendam
    N. Fleuren - - - 5 - TOP Oss
    N. Frenoy - - - 2 - MVV Maastricht
    N. Lewis - - - 1 2 FC Dordrecht
    N. Louw - - - 1 - Helmond Sport
    N. Monsalve - - - 1 - NAC Breda
    N. Olij - - - 1 - NAC Breda
    N. Souren - - - 2 - Roda Kerkrade
    N. Thomas - - - 1 - Jong PSV
    O. Boussaid - - - 1 - NAC Breda
    O. Rommens - - - 2 1 TOP Oss
    P. Koopmeiners - - - 1 - Jong AZ Alkmaar
    P. Langedijk - - - 2 - TOP Oss
    P. Nys - - - 1 - MVV Maastricht
    Plat - - - 2 - FC Volendam
    Q. Timber - - - 2 1 Jong Ajax
    R. De Boer - - - 3 - Jong AZ Alkmaar
    R. El Barjiji - - - 2 - Jong Utrecht
    R. el Yaakoubi - - - 1 - SC Telstar
    R. Kip - - - 1 - Almere City FC
    R. Klaasen - - - 3 - Roda Kerkrade
    R. Last - - - 1 - MVV Maastricht
    R. Meerveld - - - 1 - FC Den Bosch
    R. Stuy van den Herik - - - 2 - TOP Oss
    R. Swinkels - - - 2 - FC Eindhoven
    R. van der Meer - - - 3 - SBV Excelsior
    R. van Eijma - - - 4 1 Roda Kerkrade
    R. Voets - - - 1 - NEC Nijmegen
    R. Zeegers - - - 4 - Jong PSV
    S. Ben Sallam - - - 1 - FC Volendam
    S. Horemans - - - 1 - SBV Excelsior
    S. Martina - - - 3 2 MVV Maastricht
    S. Mokono - - - 2 - Jong Utrecht
    S. Mourgos - - - 1 - FC Dordrecht
    S. Pattynama - - - 4 - SC Telstar
    S. Sno - - - 1 - SC Telstar
    S. Theunissen - - - 1 - Jong PSV
    S. van der Maaten - - - 1 - SC Telstar
    T. Daverveld - - - 1 - Jong PSV
    T. Durwael - - - 2 - Roda Kerkrade
    T. Hunte - - - 2 - Almere City FC
    T. Kok - - - 3 - FC Dordrecht
    T. Overtoom - - - 1 - NEC Nijmegen
    T. Sanniez - - - 1 - NEC Nijmegen
    T. Van Acker - - - 2 - MVV Maastricht
    V. Vermeulen - - - 3 - FC Eindhoven
    W. van der Steen - - - 2 - FC Den Bosch
    Y. Sugawara - - - 1 - Jong AZ Alkmaar
    Z. Eddahchouri - - - 1 - Go Ahead Eagles
    Ze Pedro - - - 1 - FC Eindhoven
    Latest from Holland Eerste Divisie

    FC Den Bosch and Go Ahead Eagles clash in second leg of Dutch promotion playoffs

    FC Den Bosch host Eerste Divisie rivals Go Ahead Eagles on Wednesday night with a place in the third round of the promotion playoffs up for grabs.

    More Articles...


    Top trends Eerste Divisie

    All trends

    Scorers

    Player G. P. O. C. C. Team
    R. Muhren 14 5 - - - SC Cambuur
    L. Traore 13 1 - 1 - Jong Ajax
    R. Kharchouch 11 1 - - - SC Telstar
    I. Ugbo 10 - - - - Roda Kerkrade
    J. Ekkelenkamp 9 - - 2 - Jong Ajax
    J. Jacobs 9 - - 4 - SC Cambuur
    R. Rodrigues 9 - - 1 - FC Den Bosch
    R. Seuntjens 8 1 - 1 - De Graafschap
    A. van den Hurk 8 1 - 2 - MVV Maastricht
    Z. Aboukhlal 7 1 - - - Jong AZ Alkmaar
    S. Harrison 7 - - 2 - Almere City FC
    R. Vloet 7 - - 3 - SBV Excelsior
    R. Alberg 6 1 - 1 - Roda Kerkrade
    J. Arweiler 6 1 - 2 - Jong Utrecht
    J. Fortes 6 - - 5 - SBV Excelsior