Fixtures France National 3: Corse-Méditerranée
    04.02.2023
      AS Cannes - Rousset-Ste Victoire Prediction
      OGC Nice B - Ajaccio II Prediction
      FC Istres - USC Corte Prediction
      Gazélec Ajaccio - Marseille B Prediction
      Lucciana - Carnoux Prediction
      EUGA Ardziv - Cannet Rocheville Prediction
    05.02.2023
      FAIRM Île-Rousse - Marignane Gignac II Prediction
    12.02.2023
      Marseille B - EUGA Ardziv  
      Ajaccio II - FC Istres  
      Rousset-Ste Victoire - OGC Nice B  
      Marignane Gignac II - Gazélec Ajaccio  
      Cannet Rocheville - Lucciana  
      USC Corte - FAIRM Île-Rousse  
      Carnoux - AS Cannes  
    26.02.2023
      OGC Nice B - AS Cannes  
      FC Istres - Rousset-Ste Victoire  
      Gazélec Ajaccio - USC Corte  
      Lucciana - Marseille B  
      FAIRM Île-Rousse - Ajaccio II  
      EUGA Ardziv - Marignane Gignac II  
      Cannet Rocheville - Carnoux  
    05.03.2023
      Marseille B - Cannet Rocheville  
      Ajaccio II - Gazélec Ajaccio  
      Rousset-Ste Victoire - FAIRM Île-Rousse  
      Marignane Gignac II - Lucciana  
      USC Corte - EUGA Ardziv  
      Carnoux - OGC Nice B  
      AS Cannes - FC Istres  
    19.03.2023
      Marseille B - Carnoux  
      FC Istres - OGC Nice B  
      Gazélec Ajaccio - Rousset-Ste Victoire  
      Lucciana - USC Corte  
      FAIRM Île-Rousse - AS Cannes  
      EUGA Ardziv - Ajaccio II  
      Cannet Rocheville - Marignane Gignac II  
    26.03.2023
      OGC Nice B - FAIRM Île-Rousse  
      Ajaccio II - Lucciana  
      Rousset-Ste Victoire - EUGA Ardziv  
      Marignane Gignac II - Marseille B  
      USC Corte - Cannet Rocheville  
      Carnoux - FC Istres  
      AS Cannes - Gazélec Ajaccio  
    02.04.2023
      Marseille B - USC Corte  
      Gazélec Ajaccio - OGC Nice B  
      Lucciana - Rousset-Ste Victoire  
      Marignane Gignac II - Carnoux  
      FAIRM Île-Rousse - FC Istres  
      EUGA Ardziv - AS Cannes  
      Cannet Rocheville - Ajaccio II  
    16.04.2023
      OGC Nice B - EUGA Ardziv  
      Ajaccio II - Marseille B  
      FC Istres - Gazélec Ajaccio  
      Rousset-Ste Victoire - Cannet Rocheville  
      USC Corte - Marignane Gignac II  
      Carnoux - FAIRM Île-Rousse  
      AS Cannes - Lucciana  
    23.04.2023
      Marseille B - Rousset-Ste Victoire  
      Gazélec Ajaccio - FAIRM Île-Rousse  
      Lucciana - OGC Nice B  
      Marignane Gignac II - Ajaccio II  
      EUGA Ardziv - FC Istres  
      Cannet Rocheville - AS Cannes  
      USC Corte - Carnoux  
    07.05.2023
      OGC Nice B - Cannet Rocheville  
      Ajaccio II - USC Corte  
      FC Istres - Lucciana  
      Rousset-Ste Victoire - Marignane Gignac II  
      FAIRM Île-Rousse - EUGA Ardziv  
      Carnoux - Gazélec Ajaccio  
      AS Cannes - Marseille B  

    Top trends National 3: Corse-Méditerranée