Results France Coupe de France
    07.05.2022
    21:00 OGC Nice
    0 - 1
    FC Nantes
    02.03.2022
    21:15 FC Nantes
    2 - 2
    AS Monaco
    01.03.2022
    21:00 OGC Nice
    2 - 0
    Versailles 78
    10.02.2022
    21:00 FC Nantes
    2 - 0
    SC Bastia
    09.02.2022
    21:15 OGC Nice
    4 - 1
    Olympique Marseille
    18:30 Bergerac Périgord
    1 - 1
    Versailles 78
    08.02.2022
    21:00 AS Monaco
    2 - 0
    Amiens SC
    31.01.2022
    21:15 Paris St. Germain
    0 - 0
    OGC Nice
    30.01.2022
    21:00 RC Lens
    2 - 4
    AS Monaco
    18:30 Bergerac Périgord
    1 - 0
    AS Saint-Étienne
    29.01.2022
    21:00 Olympique Marseille
    1 - 1
    Montpellier HSC
    18:30 Stade Reims
    1 - 1
    SC Bastia
    16:15 Toulouse FC
    0 - 1
    Versailles 78
    16:15 AS Nancy
    0 - 2
    Amiens SC
    28.01.2022
    21:00 FC Nantes
    2 - 0
    Stade Brestois
    04.01.2022
    21:00 RC Lens
    2 - 2
    Lille OSC
    03.01.2022
    21:10 Vannes OC
    0 - 4
    Paris St. Germain
    02.01.2022
    21:00 US Chauvigny
    0 - 3
    Olympique Marseille
    18:30 ES Thaon
    0 - 1
    Stade Reims
    18:30 US Quevilly
    1 - 3
    AS Monaco
    18:30 Linas-Montlhery
    3 - 3
    Amiens SC
    18:30 Jura Sud
    1 - 4
    AS Saint-Étienne
    16:00 SC Bastia
    2 - 0
    Clermont Foot
    16:00 Bergerac Périgord
    0 - 0
    US Créteil-Lusitanos
    16:00 Montpellier HSC
    1 - 0
    Strasbourg
    16:00 AS Nancy
    1 - 1
    Stade Rennais
    13:45 Stade Brestois
    3 - 0
    Girondins Bordeaux
    13:45 AS Cannes
    0 - 1
    Toulouse FC
    13:45 FC Nantes
    2 - 0
    AS Vitré
    13:45 Versailles 78
    4 - 0
    La Roche VF
    19.12.2021
    21:10 Feignies Aulnoye
    0 - 3
    Paris St. Germain
    18:20 SO Cholet
    0 - 1
    OGC Nice
    18:20 Montauban FC
    1 - 2
    La Roche VF
    18:20 US Chauvigny
    2 - 1
    FC Chartres
    18:20 Dinan-Léhon FC
    0 - 0
    Stade Brestois
    18:20 Girondins Bordeaux
    10 - 0
    Les Jumeaux M'Zouasia
    16:00 EF Reims Saint-Anne
    0 - 1
    Stade Reims
    16:00 ASF Andrézieux
    0 - 1
    Montpellier HSC
    16:00 Linas-Montlhery
    2 - 0
    Angers SCO
    16:00 ES Wasquehal
    0 - 4
    Vannes OC
    13:45 Bergerac Périgord
    0 - 0
    FC Metz
    13:45 Red Star FC93
    0 - 2
    AS Monaco
    13:45 Lyon Duchère
    0 - 1
    AS Saint-Étienne
    13:45 Poitiers FC
    0 - 1
    RC Lens
    13:45 Olympique Marseille
    4 - 1
    Cannet Rocheville
    18.12.2021
    21:00 Stade Rennais
    1 - 0
    FC Lorient
    18:30 ES Thaon
    3 - 3
    AS Beauvais Oise
    18:30 US Quevilly
    1 - 1
    Stade Laval
    18:30 Lille OSC
    3 - 1
    AJ Auxerre
    18:30 AS Cannes
    1 - 1
    Dijon FCO
    16:00 Chemin Bas d'Avignon
    0 - 4
    Clermont Foot
    16:00 Jura Sud
    5 - 2
    Saint-Denis
    16:00 FC Sochaux
    0 - 0
    FC Nantes
    16:00 Guingamp
    2 - 3
    Amiens SC
    16:00 US Créteil-Lusitanos
    3 - 0
    ASM Vénissieux
    13:45 Troyes AC
    1 - 1
    AS Nancy
    13:45 Toulouse FC
    4 - 1
    Nîmes Olympique
    13:45 US Sarre-Union
    0 - 1
    Versailles 78
    13:45 Panazol
    1 - 1
    AS Vitré
    13:45 Hauts Lyonnais
    1 - 3
    SC Bastia
    16.12.2021
    21:00 Valenciennes FC
    0 - 1
    Strasbourg
    11.12.2021
    15:00 Club Franciscain
    1 - 2
    SO Cholet
    05.12.2021
    15:00 Solidarite Scolaire
    0 - 2
    US Sarre-Union
    13:30 Hauts Lyonnais
    3 - 3
    Bourgoin Jallieu
    28.11.2021
    15:00 US Chauvigny
    0 - 0
    Le Havre AC
    14:30 Trégunc
    0 - 3
    La Roche VF
    14:00 Perros-Louannec
    0 - 3
    AS Vitré
    14:00 Panazol
    1 - 1
    Angouleme CFC
    14:00 Salouël
    0 - 3
    ES Wasquehal
    13:45 Trelissac FC
    1 - 3
    Toulouse FC

    Top trends