Results England SPL Premier Division South
    10.12.2019
    21:45 Gosport Borough
    4 - 4
    Dorchester Town
    21:45 Tamworth
    1 - 2
    Needham Market
    09.12.2019
    21:45 Stourbridge FC
    2 - 1
    Rushall Olympic
    07.12.2019
    17:00 Hednesford Town
    4 - 2
    Hitchin Town
    17:00 Hendon FC
    2 - 1
    Merthyr Tydfil
    17:00 Hartley Wintney
    1 - 5
    Hayes & Yeading
    17:00 Harrow Borough
    1 - 5
    Tiverton Town
    17:00 Gosport Borough
    1 - 1
    Yate Town
    17:00 Dorchester Town
    0 - 3
    Metropolitan Police
    17:00 Chesham United
    2 - 1
    Poole Town
    17:00 Barwell FC
    1 - 0
    St Ives Town
    17:00 Banbury United
    0 - 1
    Tamworth
    17:00 Kings Langley
    1 - 0
    AFC Rushden & Diamonds
    17:00 Lowestoft Town
    4 - 0
    Alvechurch FC
    17:00 Needham Market
    0 - 1
    Biggleswade Town
    17:00 Wimborne Town
    0 - 2
    Swindon Supermarine
    17:00 Weston-s-Mare
    1 - 3
    Farnborough FC
    17:00 Truro City
    5 - 1
    Walton Casuals
    17:00 Taunton
    3 - 0
    Beaconsfield Town
    17:00 Stratford Town
    1 - 2
    Bromsgrove Sporting
    17:00 Stourbridge FC
    1 - 1
    Coalville Town
    17:00 Salisbury City
    1 - 1
    Blackfield & Langley
    17:00 Royston Town
    4 - 1
    Peterborough Sports
    17:00 Redditch Utd
    0 - 6
    Leiston FC
    17:00 Nuneaton
    1 - 3
    Rushall Olympic
    03.12.2019
    21:45 Royston Town
    0 - 0
    Leiston FC
    21:45 Stratford Town
    1 - 5
    Barwell FC
    21:45 Bromsgrove Sporting
    4 - 1
    Kings Langley
    02.12.2019
    21:45 Hitchin Town
    1 - 3
    Lowestoft Town
    30.11.2019
    17:00 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
    3 - 2
    Stourbridge FC
    17:00 Beaconsfield Town
    0 - 1
    Truro City
    17:00 Biggleswade Town
    1 - 0
    Hednesford Town
    17:00 Blackfield & Langley
    2 - 2
    Hendon FC
    17:00 Bromsgrove Sporting
    1 - 1
    Royston Town
    17:00 Farnborough FC
    3 - 1
    Dorchester Town
    17:00 Hayes & Yeading
    3 - 1
    Wimborne Town
    17:00 Hitchin Town
    4 - 1
    Barwell FC
    17:00 Leiston FC
    1 - 1
    Nuneaton
    17:00 Walton Casuals
    2 - 1
    Salisbury City
    17:00 Yate Town
    2 - 1
    Harrow Borough
    17:00 Tiverton Town
    2 - 3
    Gosport Borough
    17:00 Tamworth
    4 - 1
    Lowestoft Town
    17:00 Swindon Supermarine
    3 - 2
    Weston-s-Mare
    17:00 St Ives Town
    2 - 2
    Stratford Town
    17:00 Peterborough Sports
    7 - 0
    Redditch Utd
    17:00 Rushall Olympic
    1 - 1
    Banbury United
    17:00 Poole Town
    0 - 1
    Taunton
    17:00 Metropolitan Police
    2 - 1
    Chesham United
    17:00 Merthyr Tydfil
    3 - 2
    Hartley Wintney
    26.11.2019
    21:45 Royston Town
    3 - 2
    Stratford Town
    21:45 Metropolitan Police
    2 - 2
    Wimborne Town
    21:45 Coalville Town
    3 - 0
    Kings Langley
    21:45 Blackfield & Langley
    2 - 2
    Walton Casuals
    23.11.2019
    17:00 Beaconsfield Town
    0 - 0
    Swindon Supermarine
    17:00 Banbury United
    2 - 1
    Alvechurch FC
    17:00 Harrow Borough
    0 - 1
    Wimborne Town
    17:00 Kings Langley
    2 - 2
    Needham Market
    17:00 Walton Casuals
    0 - 3
    Poole Town
    17:00 Metropolitan Police
    1 - 2
    Farnborough FC
    17:00 Hitchin Town
    1 - 1
    Nuneaton
    17:00 Hendon FC
    1 - 2
    Tiverton Town
    17:00 Chesham United
    6 - 3
    Dorchester Town
    17:00 Bromsgrove Sporting
    3 - 2
    St Ives Town
    17:00 Blackfield & Langley
    0 - 2
    Truro City
    17:00 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
    3 - 0
    Lowestoft Town
    19.11.2019
    21:45 Stratford Town
    4 - 1
    Hednesford Town
    21:30 Hartley Wintney
    3 - 0
    Poole Town
    16.11.2019
    17:00 Beaconsfield Town
    1 - 1
    Yate Town
    17:00 Barwell FC
    3 - 1
    Royston Town
    17:00 Alvechurch FC
    1 - 2
    AFC Rushden & Diamonds

    Top trends SPL Premier Division South

    All trends