Results England NPL Premier Division
    16.10.2021
    16:00 Warrington Town
    0 - 0
    Whitby Town
    16:00 Ashton United
    2 - 1
    Nantwich Town
    16:00 Atherton Collieries
    1 - 2
    Mickleover Sports
    16:00 FC United
    0 - 1
    Grantham Town
    16:00 Matlock Town
    0 - 1
    South Shields
    16:00 Radcliffe Borough
    2 - 0
    Lancaster City
    16:00 Scarborough Athl.
    3 - 2
    Witton Albion
    16:00 Stafford Rangers
    0 - 0
    Gainsborough
    16:00 Stalybridge
    1 - 2
    Bamber Bridge
    16:00 Basford Utd
    2 - 0
    Hyde FC
    12.10.2021
    20:45 Bamber Bridge
    1 - 2
    Atherton Collieries
    20:45 Basford Utd
    1 - 3
    Buxton FC
    20:45 Grantham Town
    1 - 3
    Matlock Town
    20:45 Hyde FC
    1 - 3
    Radcliffe Borough
    20:45 Lancaster City
    1 - 0
    FC United
    20:45 Mickleover Sports
    0 - 0
    Stafford Rangers
    20:45 Nantwich Town
    1 - 1
    Warrington Town
    20:45 South Shields
    2 - 0
    Morpeth Town
    20:45 Whitby Town
    3 - 0
    Scarborough Athl.
    20:45 Witton Albion
    1 - 0
    Ashton United
    09.10.2021
    16:00 Hyde FC
    0 - 1
    Lancaster City
    16:00 Whitby Town
    0 - 1
    Witton Albion
    16:00 Warrington Town
    3 - 0
    Stalybridge
    16:00 Stafford Rangers
    0 - 1
    Scarborough Athl.
    16:00 Atherton Collieries
    2 - 1
    Matlock Town
    16:00 FC United
    0 - 2
    Nantwich Town
    16:00 Gainsborough
    1 - 1
    Ashton United
    16:00 Grantham Town
    1 - 2
    Bamber Bridge
    16:00 Mickleover Sports
    0 - 4
    Morpeth Town
    16:00 Radcliffe Borough
    2 - 3
    Buxton FC
    16:00 South Shields
    0 - 1
    Basford Utd
    05.10.2021
    20:45 Bamber Bridge
    3 - 0
    South Shields
    20:45 Basford Utd
    0 - 1
    FC United
    20:45 Buxton FC
    4 - 1
    Whitby Town
    20:45 Lancaster City
    0 - 2
    Stafford Rangers
    20:45 Matlock Town
    1 - 0
    Mickleover Sports
    20:45 Morpeth Town
    3 - 1
    Radcliffe Borough
    20:45 Witton Albion
    4 - 2
    Hyde FC
    20:45 Stalybridge
    5 - 0
    Grantham Town
    02.10.2021
    16:00 Scarborough Athl.
    1 - 1
    Mickleover Sports
    16:00 Ashton United
    0 - 1
    Warrington Town
    16:00 Witton Albion
    1 - 4
    Grantham Town
    16:00 Stalybridge
    2 - 1
    Stafford Rangers
    16:00 Matlock Town
    1 - 0
    FC United
    16:00 Lancaster City
    0 - 2
    Gainsborough
    16:00 Nantwich Town
    0 - 0
    South Shields
    28.09.2021
    20:45 South Shields
    2 - 1
    Lancaster City
    20:45 FC United
    6 - 0
    Scarborough Athl.
    20:45 Gainsborough
    0 - 0
    Buxton FC
    20:45 Grantham Town
    0 - 1
    Nantwich Town
    20:45 Hyde FC
    2 - 2
    Morpeth Town
    20:45 Mickleover Sports
    0 - 1
    Bamber Bridge
    20:45 Radcliffe Borough
    0 - 1
    Matlock Town
    20:45 Stafford Rangers
    1 - 1
    Witton Albion
    20:45 Warrington Town
    2 - 3
    Basford Utd
    20:45 Whitby Town
    0 - 1
    Stalybridge
    25.09.2021
    16:00 Buxton FC
    2 - 2
    Morpeth Town
    16:00 Grantham Town
    1 - 2
    Scarborough Athl.
    16:00 Lancaster City
    3 - 2
    Ashton United
    16:00 Nantwich Town
    0 - 1
    Basford Utd
    16:00 South Shields
    3 - 2
    Warrington Town
    16:00 Stafford Rangers
    1 - 1
    Atherton Collieries
    16:00 Stalybridge
    5 - 2
    FC United
    16:00 Whitby Town
    1 - 0
    Hyde FC
    16:00 Witton Albion
    1 - 0
    Mickleover Sports
    16:00 Gainsborough
    1 - 1
    Radcliffe Borough
    16:00 Bamber Bridge
    2 - 4
    Matlock Town
    18.09.2021
    16:00 Gainsborough
    1 - 0
    Stalybridge
    16:00 Stafford Rangers
    2 - 0
    Matlock Town
    14.09.2021
    20:45 Warrington Town
    2 - 2
    Buxton FC

    Top trends NPL Premier Division

    All trends

    Scorers

    Player Goals Pen. O.g. Card Card Team
    E. Bange 10 2 - - - Bamber Bridge
    B. Grant 10 - - - - Radcliffe Borough
    J. Buckley 8 - - - - Warrington Town
    D. De Girolamo 8 1 - - - Buxton FC
    S. Fishburn 8 - - - - Lancaster City
    J. Hazel 7 - - - - Whitby Town
    D. Osei 7 - - - - South Shields
    A. Byrne 6 1 - - - Matlock Town
    A. Dales 6 - - - - Mickleover Sports
    P. Dawson 6 1 - - - Lancaster City
    L. Hardy 6 1 - - - Hyde FC
    J. Ward 6 - - - - Buxton FC
    R. Apter 5 - - - - Bamber Bridge
    S. Cooke 5 2 - - - Nantwich Town
    M. Dackers 5 - - - - Stalybridge