Player stats | England NPL Premier Division

    Player Goals Pen. O.g. Card Card Team
    E. Bange 10 2 - - - Bamber Bridge
    B. Grant 10 - - - - Radcliffe Borough
    J. Buckley 8 - - - - Warrington Town
    D. De Girolamo 8 1 - - - Buxton FC
    S. Fishburn 8 - - - - Lancaster City
    J. Hazel 7 - - - - Whitby Town
    D. Osei 7 - - - - South Shields
    A. Byrne 6 1 - - - Matlock Town
    A. Dales 6 - - - - Mickleover Sports
    P. Dawson 6 1 - - - Lancaster City
    L. Hardy 6 1 - - - Hyde FC
    J. Ward 6 - - - - Buxton FC
    R. Apter 5 - - - - Bamber Bridge
    S. Cooke 5 2 - - - Nantwich Town
    M. Dackers 5 - - - - Stalybridge
    L. Hughes 5 - - - - Matlock Town
    A. Johnson 5 - - - - Morpeth Town
    J. Kenton 5 - - - - Stafford Rangers
    N. Massanka 5 - - - 1 South Shields
    S. Bakkor 4 3 - - - Stalybridge
    W. Clarke 4 - - - - Buxton FC
    B. Grayson 4 - - - - Grantham Town
    B. Holmes 4 - - - - FC United
    C. Saunders 4 - - - - Witton Albion
    I. Sinclair 4 1 - - - Bamber Bridge
    F. Sinclair-Smith 4 1 - - - Bamber Bridge
    C. Tee 4 - - - - South Shields
    T. Tonks 4 - - - - Stafford Rangers
    B. Adams 3 - - - - South Shields
    J. Amis 3 - - - 2 Warrington Town
    A. Aydemir 3 - - - - Grantham Town
    D. Bacon 3 - - - - Mickleover Sports
    T. Bentham 3 1 - - - Ashton United
    N. Cartman 3 - - - - Scarborough Athl.
    A. Chambers 3 - - - - Buxton FC
    C. Chippendale 3 - - - - Matlock Town
    M. Cusani 3 - - - 1 Atherton Collieries
    I. Evans 3 - - - - Stalybridge
    B. Gascoigne 3 - - - - Basford Utd
    M. Giles 3 1 - - - Whitby Town
    M. Gillam 3 2 - - - Atherton Collieries
    R. Kendall 3 - - - - Matlock Town
    C. Main 3 - - - - FC United
    L. Navarro 3 - - - - Stafford Rangers
    N. Ntalu 3 - - - - Ashton United
    A. O'Connor 3 2 - - - Basford Utd
    T. Pratt 3 - - - - Hyde FC
    B. Sayer 3 - - - - Morpeth Town
    L. Tomsett 3 - - - - Ashton United
    J. Uchegbulam 3 - - - - Matlock Town
    S. Beavon 2 - - - - Mickleover Sports
    J. Burton 2 - - - - Stalybridge
    D. Cockerline 2 - - - - Nantwich Town
    J. Cook 2 - - - - Matlock Town
    J. Cooke 2 - - - - FC United
    L. Cooke 2 - - - - Whitby Town
    M. Coulson 2 - - - - Scarborough Athl.
    R. Donaldson 2 1 1 - - Morpeth Town
    M. Dudley 2 - - - - Bamber Bridge
    T. Gould 2 - - - - Gainsborough
    J. Greaves 2 - - - - Matlock Town
    H. Grice 2 - - - - Grantham Town
    T. Grivosti 2 - - - - Warrington Town
    R. Hannah 2 - - - 2 Matlock Town
    J. Henderson 2 - - - 1 Morpeth Town
    S. Hodgson 2 - - - - South Shields
    B. Hough 2 - - - - Warrington Town
    A. Jackson 2 - - - - Scarborough Athl.
    J. Johnson 2 - - - - Stalybridge
    T. Kilifin 2 - - - - Lancaster City
    B. Milnes 2 - - - - Buxton FC
    J. Mitchell 2 - - - - Hyde FC
    A. Morris 2 - - - - FC United
    T. Owens 2 - - - - Witton Albion
    M. Rain 2 - - - - FC United
    J. Redshaw 2 1 - - - Ashton United
    K. Richards 2 - - - - Basford Utd
    B. Roscoe 2 - - - - Hyde FC
    C. Ross 2 - - - - South Shields
    C. Sanders 2 - - - - Witton Albion
    A. Teague 2 - - - 1 Lancaster City
    M. Thornhill 2 - - - 1 Basford Utd
    M. Turner 2 - - - - Morpeth Town
    J. Wafula 2 - - - 1 Grantham Town
    M. Williams 2 1 - - - Grantham Town
    M. Yeates 2 - - - 1 Bamber Bridge
    J. Akpa-Akpro 1 - - - - Radcliffe Borough
    Amado 1 - - - - Atherton Collieries
    I. Anghel 1 - - - - Ashton United
    S. Bailey 1 - - - - Lancaster City
    I. Baldwin 1 - - - - Witton Albion
    J. Baxter 1 - - - - Radcliffe Borough
    J. Bennett 1 - - - - Mickleover Sports
    H. Benns 1 - - - - Hyde FC
    L. Brockbank 1 - - - - Lancaster City
    H. Brockbank 1 - - - - Lancaster City
    S. Brogan 1 - - - - Stalybridge
    L. Butroid 1 - - - - Gainsborough
    J. Cadman 1 - - - - Scarborough Athl.
    A. Chapman 1 - - - - Grantham Town
    J. Charles 1 - - - - Stafford Rangers
    E. Clarke 1 - - - - Warrington Town
    J. Clifton 1 - - - - Basford Utd
    C. Dawson 1 - - - - Buxton FC
    A. Dawson 1 - - - - Radcliffe Borough
    L. Defreitas-Hansen 1 - - - - Atherton Collieries
    B. Dixon 1 - - - - Warrington Town
    A. Dodd 1 - - - - FC United
    D. Dunn 1 - - - - Basford Utd
    T. Elliott 1 - - - - Buxton FC
    C. Ennis 1 - - - - FC United
    Evans 1 - - - - Matlock Town
    B. Fewster 1 - - - - Whitby Town
    J. Fitzmartin 1 - - - - Stalybridge
    M. Flynn 1 - - - 1 Bamber Bridge
    J. Foalle 1 - - - - Morpeth Town
    J. Foley 1 - - - - Witton Albion
    S. Galinski 1 - - - - Basford Utd
    J. Gibson 1 - - - - Gainsborough
    K. Glynn 1 - - - - Scarborough Athl.
    J. Granite 1 - - - - Buxton FC
    S. Green 1 - - - - Bamber Bridge
    K. Hall 1 - - - - Radcliffe Borough
    B. Hardcastle 1 - - - - Ashton United
    L. Hasani 1 - - - - Matlock Town
    C. Heath 1 - - - - Nantwich Town
    L. Henderson 1 - - - - Morpeth Town
    Hodgson 1 - - - - Morpeth Town
    L. Holmes 1 - - - 1 Mickleover Sports
    J. Hooper 1 - - - - Witton Albion
    A. Howes 1 - - - - Basford Utd
    J. Hurst 1 - - - - Buxton FC
    R. James 1 - - - - Basford Utd
    K. James 1 - - - - Hyde FC
    J. Jebrin 1 - - - - Witton Albion
    H. Jessop 1 - - - - Gainsborough
    W. Jones 1 - - - - Witton Albion
    A. Kempster 1 - - - - South Shields
    E. Kershaw 1 - - - - Atherton Collieries
    S. Killock 1 - - - - Stalybridge
    D. Lambert 1 - - - - Atherton Collieries
    T. Latty-Fairweather 1 - - - - Grantham Town
    J. Lenehan 1 - - - - Atherton Collieries
    S. Lenighan 1 - - - - Radcliffe Borough
    R. Linney 1 - - - - FC United
    N. Lowe 1 - - - - South Shields
    L. Maloney 1 - - - - Scarborough Athl.
    M. Marshall 1 - - - 2 Basford Utd
    L. Mason 1 - - - - Grantham Town
    W. McCamley 1 - - - - South Shields
    S. McNulty 1 - - - - Witton Albion
    Mcdonald Josh 1 - - - - Whitby Town
    S. Miller 1 - - - - Nantwich Town
    N. Modest 1 - - - - Grantham Town
    C. Montefiori 1 - - - - Nantwich Town
    J. Moran 1 - - - - Stafford Rangers
    C. Morrison 1 - - - - Gainsborough
    D. Morse 1 - - - - South Shields
    J. Mwasile 1 - - - - Nantwich Town
    G. Nugent 1 - - - - Witton Albion
    J. O'Neill 1 - - - 1 Stafford Rangers
    C. Oliver 1 - - - - Morpeth Town
    N. Pond 1 - 1 - - Bamber Bridge
    M. Potts 1 - - - - FC United
    R. Qualter 1 - - - - Matlock Town
    K. Quansah 1 - - - - Stalybridge
    M. Regan 1 - - - - Warrington Town
    C. Reid 1 - - - - Morpeth Town
    D. Reid 1 - - - - Warrington Town
    E. Rokka 1 - - - - Atherton Collieries
    D. Roma 1 - - - - Basford Utd
    B. Rydel 1 - - - - Radcliffe Borough
    J. Scott 1 - - - - Basford Utd
    S. Scrivens 1 - - - - Grantham Town
    A. Senior 1 - - - - Ashton United
    J. Sherratt 1 - - - - Hyde FC
    J. Simpson 1 - - - 1 FC United
    Sinclair 1 - - - - Bamber Bridge
    A. Smith 1 - - - - Atherton Collieries
    J. Smith 1 - - - - FC United
    A. Smith-Brown 1 - - - - Stalybridge
    C. Spooner 1 - - - - Bamber Bridge
    J. Stair 1 - - - - Nantwich Town
    C. Suanders 1 - - - - Witton Albion
    Summers 1 - - - - Hyde FC
    J. Sutton 1 - - - - Witton Albion
    W. Thornton 1 - - - - Scarborough Athl.
    L. Tongue 1 - - - - Hyde FC
    R. Turner 1 - - - - Lancaster City
    Turner 1 - - - - Scarborough Athl.
    J. Walton 1 - - - - Morpeth Town
    S. Wedgbury 1 - - - - Stalybridge
    J. Williamson 1 - - - - Grantham Town
    B. Woods 1 - - - - Stafford Rangers
    N. Woodthorpe 1 - 1 - - Witton Albion
    B. Conway - - - - 1 Atherton Collieries
    C. Hughes - - - - 1 Nantwich Town
    D. Cogill - - - - 1 Scarborough Athl.
    L. Fensome - - - - 1 Lancaster City
    M. Wilson - - - - 1 Bamber Bridge
    N. Cowperthwaite - - - - 1 Lancaster City
    P. Ennis - - - - 1 FC United
    T. Jones - - - - 1 Radcliffe Borough
    W. Phillips - - - - 1 Morpeth Town

    Top trends NPL Premier Division

    All trends

    Scorers

    Player Goals Pen. O.g. Card Card Team
    E. Bange 10 2 - - - Bamber Bridge
    B. Grant 10 - - - - Radcliffe Borough
    J. Buckley 8 - - - - Warrington Town
    D. De Girolamo 8 1 - - - Buxton FC
    S. Fishburn 8 - - - - Lancaster City
    J. Hazel 7 - - - - Whitby Town
    D. Osei 7 - - - - South Shields
    A. Byrne 6 1 - - - Matlock Town
    A. Dales 6 - - - - Mickleover Sports
    P. Dawson 6 1 - - - Lancaster City
    L. Hardy 6 1 - - - Hyde FC
    J. Ward 6 - - - - Buxton FC
    R. Apter 5 - - - - Bamber Bridge
    S. Cooke 5 2 - - - Nantwich Town
    M. Dackers 5 - - - - Stalybridge