Fixtures England NPL Premier Division
    11.02.2023
      Stalybridge - Whitby Town  
      Warrington Rylands - South Shields  
      Marske United - Hyde FC  
      Liversedge - Nantwich Town  
      Lancaster City - FC United  
      Guiseley AFC - Stafford Rangers  
      Belper Town - Marine  
      Bamber Bridge - Gainsborough  
      Ashton United - Radcliffe Borough  
    18.02.2023
      South Shields - Matlock Town  
      Stafford Rangers - Lancaster City  
      Warrington Town - Guiseley AFC  
      Whitby Town - Warrington Rylands  
      Radcliffe Borough - Bamber Bridge  
      Nantwich Town - Ashton United  
      Marine - Morpeth Town  
      Hyde FC - Liversedge  
      Gainsborough - Belper Town  
      FC United - Stalybridge  
      Atherton Collieries - Marske United  
    25.02.2023
      Matlock Town - Hyde FC  
      Morpeth Town - Nantwich Town  
      Stalybridge - Stafford Rangers  
      Warrington Rylands - FC United  
      Marske United - Warrington Town  
      Liversedge - Marine  
      Lancaster City - Whitby Town  
      Guiseley AFC - Radcliffe Borough  
      Belper Town - South Shields  
      Bamber Bridge - Atherton Collieries  
      Ashton United - Gainsborough  
    04.03.2023
      Atherton Collieries - Marine  
      FC United - Liversedge  
      Guiseley AFC - Gainsborough  
      Lancaster City - Morpeth Town  
      Whitby Town - Radcliffe Borough  
      Warrington Town - Bamber Bridge  
      Stalybridge - Belper Town  
      Stafford Rangers - Warrington Rylands  
      South Shields - Marske United  
      Nantwich Town - Hyde FC  
      Matlock Town - Ashton United  
    18.03.2023
      Warrington Rylands - Guiseley AFC  
      Radcliffe Borough - Warrington Town  
      Morpeth Town - Stalybridge  
      Marske United - Matlock Town  
      Marine - FC United  
      Liversedge - Stafford Rangers  
      Hyde FC - South Shields  
      Gainsborough - Nantwich Town  
      Belper Town - Lancaster City  
      Bamber Bridge - Whitby Town  
      Ashton United - Atherton Collieries  
    25.03.2023
      Stafford Rangers - Morpeth Town  
      Stalybridge - Ashton United  
      Warrington Town - Liversedge  
      Whitby Town - Marine  
      South Shields - Radcliffe Borough  
      Nantwich Town - Bamber Bridge  
      Lancaster City - Hyde FC  
      Guiseley AFC - Belper Town  
      FC United - Marske United  
      Atherton Collieries - Gainsborough  
    01.04.2023
      Marske United - Stalybridge  
      Morpeth Town - FC United  
      Radcliffe Borough - Stafford Rangers  
      Warrington Rylands - Lancaster City  
      Marine - Nantwich Town  
      Liversedge - Matlock Town  
      Hyde FC - Whitby Town  

    Top trends


    Scorers

    Player Goals Pen. O.g. Card Card Team
    C. Dolan 13 6 - - - Warrington Rylands
    K. Drummond 11 - - - - Warrington Rylands
    R. Linney 11 - - - - FC United
    R. Brooke 7 - - - - Warrington Rylands
    C. Saunders 7 - - - - Ashton United
    A. Wiles 7 - - - - Matlock Town
    M. Woods 6 - - - - South Shields
    A. Boyes 5 - - - - Marske United
    J. Foalle 5 - - - - Morpeth Town
    L. Navarro 5 1 - - - Radcliffe Borough
    K. Anderson 4 - - - - Stafford Rangers
    I. Buckley 4 - - - - Warrington Town
    H. Campbell 4 - - - - Marine
    C. Donaldson 4 - - - - Gainsborough
    J. Dyche 4 - - - - Gainsborough