Player stats | England National League

    Player Goals Pen. O.g. Card Card Team
    T. Campbell 13 - - 1 - Woking
    J. Sbarra 11 - - 4 - Solihull Moors
    K. Tshimanga 11 3 - - - Chesterfield
    M. Cheek 10 2 - 1 - Bromley FC
    B. Waters 10 - - 2 - Halifax
    D. Mooney 8 - - 2 - Altrincham
    P. McCallum 7 - - 2 - Dagenham & Red.
    K. Wootton 7 - - 1 - Notts County
    A. Little 6 - - 2 - Torquay United
    J. McAtee 6 2 - - - Grimsby Town
    P. Mullin 6 1 - 1 - Wrexham FC
    J. Quigley 6 2 - - - Yeovil Town
    R. Rodrigues 6 - - 3 - Notts County
    J. Umerah 6 - - 3 - Wealdstone
    J. Walker 6 2 - 3 - Dagenham & Red.
    C. Andrews 5 - - 1 - Aldershot Town
    A. Cosgrave 5 - - 2 - Dover Athletic
    J. Rees 5 - - - - Boreham Wood
    C. Roberts 5 2 - 5 - Notts County
    R. Taylor 5 1 - 1 - Grimsby Town
    C. Whitely 5 - - 2 - Bromley FC
    J. Alabi 4 - - 1 - Bromley FC
    S. Barratt 4 2 - 1 - Maidenhead Utd
    S. Boden 4 1 - - - Boreham Wood
    I. Effiong 4 - - 2 - Woking
    B. House 4 - - 2 - Eastleigh
    P. Madden 4 - - 2 - Stockport County
    J. Moult 4 - - - - Altrincham
    M. Robinson 4 - - 3 - Dagenham & Red.
    D. Rowe 4 1 - 2 - Chesterfield
    J. Slew 4 - - 4 - Halifax
    M. Vilhete 4 - - 1 - Dagenham & Red.
    B. Ash 3 1 - - - Weymouth
    J. Ball 3 1 - 1 - Solihull Moors
    M. Bloomfield 3 - - 2 - Barnet
    C. Bush 3 - - 1 - Bromley FC
    H. Clifton 3 - - 3 - Grimsby Town
    A. Dallas 3 1 - 1 - Solihull Moors
    M. Efete 3 - - 1 2 Grimsby Town
    K. Ferdinand 3 - - - - Maidenhead Utd
    J. Hancock 3 - - 1 - Altrincham
    J. Hyde 3 - - - - Wrexham FC
    S. Khan 3 - - - - Chesterfield
    M. Kretzschmar 3 1 - 1 - Woking
    C. Lemonheigh-Evans 3 - - 2 - Torquay United
    B. McGavin 3 - - - - King's Lynn
    J. McQuoid 3 - - 1 - Weymouth
    R. Murphy 3 - - - - Southend Utd
    D. Newton 3 - - - - Solihull Moors
    H. Pritchard 3 - - - - Eastleigh
    J. Rooney 3 - - 2 - Stockport County
    L. Waterfall 3 - - 2 - Grimsby Town
    W. Wright 3 - - 1 - Dagenham & Red.
    K. Arthur 2 - - - - Dover Athletic
    W. Bapaga 2 - - 1 3 Grimsby Town
    R. Barrows 2 - - 1 - King's Lynn
    K. Cameron 2 - - 1 - Notts County
    G. Carline 2 - - 1 - Chesterfield
    M. Clunan 2 - - - - King's Lynn
    R. Colclough 2 1 - 2 - Altrincham
    E. Coleman 2 - - 4 - King's Lynn
    S. Dalby 2 - - 1 - Southend Utd
    J. Demetriou 2 - 2 1 - Southend Utd
    M. Diarra 2 - - 1 - Woking
    M. Dinanga 2 - - - - Altrincham
    J. Fyfield 2 - - 2 - Boreham Wood
    D. Holman 2 - - 1 - Torquay United
    J. Kelly 2 - - 2 - Maidenhead Utd
    A. Lacey 2 - - 2 - Notts County
    T. Lapslie 2 - - - - Torquay United
    A. Leitch-Smith 2 - - - - Altrincham
    J. Leslie-Smith 2 - - 1 - Weymouth
    M. Linton 2 - - - - King's Lynn
    T. Marsh 2 - - 3 - Boreham Wood
    E. Oyeleke 2 - - 1 - Chesterfield
    D. Powell 2 - - 1 - Barnet
    A. Reid 2 - - 1 - Stockport County
    K. Smith 2 - - 1 - Boreham Wood
    S. Tasdemir 2 - - 2 - Barnet
    K. Thompson-Sommers 2 - - - - Woking
    M. Warburton 2 - - 3 - Halifax
    M. Weston 2 - - 1 - Dagenham & Red.
    J. Widdowson 2 - - 2 - Barnet
    E. Acquah 1 - - - - Maidenhead Utd
    D. Angus 1 - - - - Wrexham FC
    T. Barnett 1 - - - - Eastleigh
    J. Berkeley-Agyepong 1 - - - - Aldershot Town
    M. Bettamer 1 - - - - Aldershot Town
    B. Bingham 1 - - 1 - Bromley FC
    T. Bradbury 1 - - - 1 Halifax
    M. Brundle 1 - - 1 - Barnet
    R. Clerima 1 - - 2 1 Maidenhead Utd
    G. Coke 1 - - - - Grimsby Town
    C. Cooper 1 - - 2 - Wealdstone
    T. Cordner 1 - - 3 - Weymouth
    O. Crankshaw 1 - - - - Stockport County
    J. Davies 1 - - 3 - Wrexham FC
    J. Debrah 1 - - - - Halifax
    T. Edser 1 - - 3 - Aldershot Town
    N. Ferguson 1 - - 1 - Southend Utd
    B. Fox 1 - - 1 - Grimsby Town
    B. Goodship 1 - - 1 - Weymouth
    D. Gorman 1 - - 2 - Yeovil Town
    S. Granville 1 - - 1 - Barnet
    G. Gunning 1 - - - - Chesterfield
    A. Hall 1 - - 3 - Torquay United
    J. Hare 1 - - 1 - Eastleigh
    R. Hill 1 - - 3 - Eastleigh
    A. Hunt 1 - - 1 - Grimsby Town
    R. Ince 1 - - - - Woking
    D. Jones 1 - - 1 1 Wrexham FC
    F. Kerr 1 - - 3 - Chesterfield
    C. Kirby 1 - - 3 - Altrincham
    M. Kosylo 1 - - 1 - Altrincham
    D. Lewis 1 - - - - Wealdstone
    J. Lewis 1 - - 4 - Torquay United
    K. Lolos 1 - - - - Torquay United
    J. Maguire-Drew 1 - - 2 - Woking
    N. Maher 1 - - 1 - Halifax
    A. Marriott 1 - - - - Barnet
    A. Massey 1 - - 2 - Maidenhead Utd
    L. Maynard 1 - - - - Solihull Moors
    J. Mendy 1 - - 2 - Boreham Wood
    Mohamed Bettamer 1 - - - - Aldershot Town
    J. Morias 1 - - - 1 King's Lynn
    T. Mullarkey 1 - - 2 - Altrincham
    C. Murray 1 - - 1 - Weymouth
    J. O'Brien 1 - - 2 - Notts County
    G. Oakley 1 - - - - Woking
    T. Peers 1 - - - - Altrincham
    G. Phillips 1 - - 1 - Aldershot Town
    J. Reckord 1 - - - - Wrexham FC
    B. Richards-Everton 1 - - 1 - Barnet
    A. Robinson 1 - - 1 - Weymouth
    M. Sablier 1 - - - - Bromley FC
    G. Saunders 1 - - - - Dagenham & Red.
    S. Shields 1 - - - - Weymouth
    E. Sousa 1 - - 1 - Grimsby Town
    O. Sowunmi 1 - - - - Bromley FC
    K. Spence 1 - - 2 - Halifax
    M. Sundire 1 - - - - King's Lynn
    C. Wakefield 1 - - 1 - Yeovil Town
    B. Webster 1 - - 3 - Bromley FC
    D. Whitehall 1 - - - - Eastleigh
    T. Willard 1 - - - - Aldershot Town
    S. Wilson 1 - - - - Dagenham & Red.
    M. Woods 1 - - - - Halifax
    M. Wright 1 - - - - Grimsby Town
    D. Wright 1 - - 2 - Torquay United
    A. Yussuf 1 - - 2 1 Yeovil Town
    A. Boyce - - - 3 - Eastleigh
    A. Charles - - - 2 - Wealdstone
    A. Chicksen - - - 1 - Notts County
    A. Dyer - - - 3 - Wealdstone
    A. Eleftheriou - - - 2 - Wealdstone
    A. Gudger - - - 1 - Solihull Moors
    A. Nemane - - - 2 - Notts County
    A. Ogogo - - - 2 - Southend Utd
    A. Omar - - - 1 1 Torquay United
    A. Raikhy - - - 1 - Stockport County
    A. Whittingham - - - 2 - Aldershot Town
    B. Jackson - - - 1 1 Altrincham
    B. Morgan - - - 1 - Weymouth
    B. Nugent - - - 1 - Barnet
    B. Pringle - - - 3 - Altrincham
    B. Whitfield - - - 1 - Stockport County
    B. Williamson - - - 1 - Dover Athletic
    B. Wynter - - - 1 - Torquay United
    C. Adams - - - 1 - Maidenhead Utd
    C. Brennan - - - 1 - Notts County
    C. Howe - - - 1 - Solihull Moors
    C. Johnson - - - 3 1 Torquay United
    C. Maycock - - - 2 - Solihull Moors
    C. Miley - - - 2 - Eastleigh
    C. Miller - - - 5 - Chesterfield
    C. Oxlade-Chamberlain - - - 2 - Aldershot Town
    C. Sayers - - - 1 - Southend Utd
    C. Smith - - - 1 - Boreham Wood
    C. Weston - - - 3 - Chesterfield
    D. Bowry - - - 1 - King's Lynn
    D. Collinge - - - 2 - Dover Athletic
    D. Furman - - - 1 - Altrincham
    D. Hollands - - - 2 - Eastleigh
    D. Kelly-Evans - - - 1 - Notts County
    D. Martin - - - 1 - Torquay United
    D. Moxey - - - 1 - Torquay United
    D. Redmond - - - 1 - Wrexham FC
    E. Francis - - - 2 - Notts County
    E. Mason-Clark - - - 1 - Barnet
    E. Watts - - - 1 - Aldershot Town
    F. Ilesanmi - - - 1 - Boreham Wood
    F. Raymond - - - 2 - Boreham Wood
    G. McDonagh - - - 1 - Halifax
    G. Omotayo - - - 2 - King's Lynn
    G. Smith - - - 3 - Yeovil Town
    G. Wells - - - 1 - Maidenhead Utd
    G. Wickens - - - 1 - Wealdstone
    H. Kewell - - - 1 - Barnet
    H. Lennon - - - 2 - Wrexham FC
    H. Phillips - - - 1 - Southend Utd
    H. Ransom - - - 1 - Dover Athletic
    H. Seaden - - - 1 - Southend Utd
    H. Woods - - - 2 - Dover Athletic
    I. Akanbi - - - 1 - Aldershot Town
    J. A. Clarke - - - 2 - Chesterfield
    J. Bridge - - - 1 - Southend Utd
    J. Bunney - - - 1 - Altrincham
    J. Casey - - - 3 - Woking
    J. Cawley - - - 1 - Wealdstone
    J. Cook - - - 3 - Wealdstone
    J. Coulson - - - 2 - Southend Utd
    J. Cranston - - - 3 - Solihull Moors
    J. Dunne - - - 2 - Southend Utd
    J. E. Bramble T. - - - 5 - Dover Athletic
    J. Goodman - - - 2 - Dover Athletic
    J. Grimes - - - 2 - Chesterfield
    J. Hesketh - - - 2 - Eastleigh
    J. J. Harris - - - 6 - Aldershot Town
    J. J. Mingi - - - 1 1 Maidenhead Utd
    J. Jones - - - 3 - Dagenham & Red.
    J. Kellerman - - - 1 - Chesterfield
    J. King - - - 3 - Chesterfield
    J. Low - - - 1 - Eastleigh
    J. McCourt - - - 1 - Chesterfield
    J. McKeown - - - 2 - Grimsby Town
    J. McNerney - - - 3 - Woking
    J. Okimo - - - 2 - Wealdstone
    J. Partington - - - 1 - Bromley FC
    J. Payne - - - 2 - Barnet
    J. Robinson - - - 2 - Yeovil Town
    J. Rowley - - - 2 - King's Lynn
    J. Senior - - - 4 - Halifax
    J. Staunton - - - 4 - Yeovil Town
    J. Turley - - - 1 - Barnet
    J. White - - - 1 - Southend Utd
    K. Da Costa - - - 1 - Dover Athletic
    K. Green - - - 2 - Halifax
    K. Lyons-Foster - - - 3 - Aldershot Town
    K. McFadden - - - 4 - Chesterfield
    K. Mitchell - - - 2 - Notts County
    K. O'Connell - - - 1 - Torquay United
    K. Storer - - - 2 - Solihull Moors
    L. Coulson - - - 1 2 Bromley FC
    L. Dennis - - - 2 - Bromley FC
    L. Fernandez - - - 3 - King's Lynn
    L. Hogan - - - 2 - Stockport County
    L. Kinsella - - - 3 - Aldershot Town
    L. Maguire - - - 2 - King's Lynn
    L. Mandeville - - - 1 - Chesterfield
    L. Summerfield - - - 1 - Halifax
    L. Walsh - - - 1 - Southend Utd
    L. Wilkinson - - - 1 - Yeovil Town
    L. Young - - - 1 - Wrexham FC
    M. Elito - - - 2 - Wealdstone
    M. Gyasi - - - 1 - King's Lynn
    M. Halstead - - - 2 - Torquay United
    M. Palmer - - - 2 - Notts County
    M. Preston - - - 1 - Solihull Moors
    M. Ricketts - - - 4 - Boreham Wood
    M. Sagaf - - - 2 - Dagenham & Red.
    M. Southam - - - 1 - Stockport County
    M. Walker - - - 1 - Aldershot Town
    N. Ofori-Twumasi - - - 1 - Dover Athletic
    N. Ralph - - - 4 - Southend Utd
    N. Tavares - - - 1 - Wealdstone
    O. Harfield - - - 2 - Weymouth
    O. Mussa - - - 2 - Weymouth
    P. Bird - - - 1 - King's Lynn
    R. Boot - - - 1 - Solihull Moors
    R. Brindley - - - 4 - Notts County
    R. Croasdale - - - 1 - Stockport County
    R. Miller - - - 1 - Dover Athletic
    R. Rydel - - - 1 - Stockport County
    R. Sears - - - 1 - Grimsby Town
    R. Sheckleford - - - 1 - Maidenhead Utd
    R. Upward - - - 2 - Maidenhead Utd
    S. Arnold - - - 1 - Southend Utd
    S. Donnellan - - - 1 - Maidenhead Utd
    S. Ling - - - 1 - Dagenham & Red.
    S. Nwabuokei - - - 2 - Woking
    S. Payne - - - 4 - Chesterfield
    T. Denton - - - 2 - King's Lynn
    T. French - - - 2 - Wrexham FC
    T. Knowles - - - 4 - Yeovil Town
    T. Thompson - - - 1 - Altrincham
    T. Warren - - - 1 - Halifax
    T. Whelan - - - 3 - Eastleigh
    V. Harper - - - 3 - Eastleigh
    W. Aouachria - - - 1 - Aldershot Town
    W. Atkinson - - - 1 - Southend Utd
    W. Collar - - - 1 - Stockport County
    W. De Havilland - - - 1 - Maidenhead Utd
    W. Evans - - - 2 - Boreham Wood
    Z. Fryers - - - 1 - Stockport County
    A. Palmer - - - - 1 Stockport County
    I. Jackson - - - - 1 Wealdstone
    J. Doherty - - - - 3 Barnet
    J. Holden - - - - 1 Maidenhead Utd
    M. Worthington - - - - 1 Yeovil Town

    Top trends National League

    All trends

    Scorers

    Player Goals Pen. O.g. Card Card Team
    T. Campbell 13 - - 1 - Woking
    J. Sbarra 11 - - 4 - Solihull Moors
    K. Tshimanga 11 3 - - - Chesterfield
    M. Cheek 10 2 - 1 - Bromley FC
    B. Waters 10 - - 2 - Halifax
    D. Mooney 8 - - 2 - Altrincham
    P. McCallum 7 - - 2 - Dagenham & Red.
    K. Wootton 7 - - 1 - Notts County
    A. Little 6 - - 2 - Torquay United
    J. McAtee 6 2 - - - Grimsby Town
    P. Mullin 6 1 - 1 - Wrexham FC
    J. Quigley 6 2 - - - Yeovil Town
    R. Rodrigues 6 - - 3 - Notts County
    J. Umerah 6 - - 3 - Wealdstone
    J. Walker 6 2 - 3 - Dagenham & Red.