Results El Salvador Primera Division
    09.12.2019
    04:00 Sonsonate FC
    1 - 0
    CD Águila
    08.12.2019
    22:30 Municipal Limeño
    2 - 0
    Santa Tecla
    06.12.2019
    03:15 CD Águila
    1 - 0
    Sonsonate FC
    05.12.2019
    03:15 Santa Tecla
    3 - 0
    Municipal Limeño
    01.12.2019
    23:00 Santa Tecla
    2 - 1
    Deportivo Ahuachapan
    23:00 Jocoro FC
    4 - 1
    CD Chalatenango
    23:00 Municipal Limeño
    1 - 0
    CD FAS
    23:00 Alianza FC
    4 - 3
    El Vencedor
    23:00 CD Águila
    1 - 2
    Isidro Metapán
    23:00 Sonsonate FC
    1 - 1
    Independiente FC
    27.11.2019
    23:00 CD Chalatenango
    2 - 4
    Sonsonate FC
    23:00 Deportivo Ahuachapan
    2 - 2
    Jocoro FC
    23:00 CD FAS
    2 - 1
    Santa Tecla
    23:00 Municipal Limeño
    0 - 1
    El Vencedor
    23:00 Alianza FC
    2 - 1
    Isidro Metapán
    23:00 Independiente FC
    0 - 1
    CD Águila
    24.11.2019
    23:15 Alianza FC
    0 - 0
    Independiente FC
    23:00 CD Águila
    2 - 1
    Sonsonate FC
    03:15 Isidro Metapán
    0 - 2
    Municipal Limeño
    02:30 CD Chalatenango
    3 - 0
    Deportivo Ahuachapan
    01:30 Santa Tecla
    1 - 3
    El Vencedor
    23.11.2019
    22:30 Jocoro FC
    1 - 2
    CD FAS
    21.11.2019
    23:00 CD Águila
    0 - 0
    Alianza FC
    03:30 Isidro Metapán
    0 - 0
    Santa Tecla
    03:30 CD FAS
    4 - 0
    CD Chalatenango
    18.11.2019
    00:00 Sonsonate FC
    0 - 4
    Deportivo Ahuachapan
    17.11.2019
    23:15 Independiente FC
    2 - 2
    Municipal Limeño
    23:00 El Vencedor
    1 - 2
    Jocoro FC
    10.11.2019
    23:00 Deportivo Ahuachapan
    1 - 1
    CD FAS
    22:45 Municipal Limeño
    0 - 0
    CD Águila
    03:00 Alianza FC
    3 - 1
    Sonsonate FC
    02:30 CD Chalatenango
    0 - 0
    El Vencedor
    01:00 Santa Tecla
    1 - 1
    Independiente FC
    09.11.2019
    23:00 Jocoro FC
    0 - 1
    Isidro Metapán
    03.11.2019
    23:15 Independiente FC
    2 - 1
    Jocoro FC
    23:15 CD Águila
    1 - 0
    Santa Tecla
    23:15 Alianza FC
    4 - 1
    Municipal Limeño
    23:00 El Vencedor
    0 - 1
    Deportivo Ahuachapan
    03:15 Isidro Metapán
    2 - 2
    CD Chalatenango
    03:00 Sonsonate FC
    1 - 0
    CD FAS
    27.10.2019
    23:15 Santa Tecla
    0 - 0
    Alianza FC
    23:15 CD FAS
    4 - 1
    El Vencedor
    23:00 Deportivo Ahuachapan
    1 - 1
    Isidro Metapán
    22:45 Municipal Limeño
    3 - 1
    Sonsonate FC
    03:30 CD Chalatenango
    3 - 1
    Independiente FC
    26.10.2019
    23:15 Jocoro FC
    2 - 2
    CD Águila
    24.10.2019
    03:30 Isidro Metapán
    0 - 2
    CD FAS
    03:00 Sonsonate FC
    3 - 2
    El Vencedor
    23.10.2019
    23:30 Independiente FC
    3 - 0
    Deportivo Ahuachapan
    23:15 CD Águila
    2 - 2
    CD Chalatenango
    22:45 Municipal Limeño
    2 - 2
    Santa Tecla
    20.10.2019
    23:15 CD FAS
    3 - 1
    Independiente FC
    23:00 Jocoro FC
    1 - 2
    Municipal Limeño
    23:00 Deportivo Ahuachapan
    0 - 1
    CD Águila
    02:30 CD Chalatenango
    0 - 2
    Alianza FC
    01:00 Santa Tecla
    3 - 1
    Sonsonate FC
    18.10.2019
    23:15 El Vencedor
    2 - 2
    Isidro Metapán
    03:30 Alianza FC
    1 - 0
    Jocoro FC
    06.10.2019
    23:15 Municipal Limeño
    1 - 3
    CD Chalatenango
    23:15 Alianza FC
    2 - 1
    Deportivo Ahuachapan
    23:15 Independiente FC
    1 - 2
    El Vencedor
    02:30 Sonsonate FC
    2 - 0
    Isidro Metapán
    05.10.2019
    23:30 CD Águila
    1 - 2
    CD FAS
    03:15 Santa Tecla
    2 - 0
    Jocoro FC
    29.09.2019
    23:30 El Vencedor
    0 - 0
    CD Águila
    23:15 CD FAS
    2 - 2
    Alianza FC
    03:15 Isidro Metapán
    4 - 2
    Independiente FC
    02:30 CD Chalatenango
    3 - 0
    Santa Tecla
    28.09.2019
    23:30 Jocoro FC
    0 - 1
    Sonsonate FC
    23:00 Deportivo Ahuachapan
    0 - 1
    Municipal Limeño

    Top trends

    • Today
    • Tomorrow
    • Weekend
    • All
    • All top
    All trends

    Scorers

    Player G. P. O. C. C. Team
    N. Munoz 19 2 - - - El Vencedor
    B. Gil 16 - - - - CD FAS
    C. J. Zuniga Bernardez 15 2 - - - Municipal Limeño
    A. Polo 13 - - - - Santa Tecla
    D. Areco 11 4 - - - Jocoro FC
    R. Gonzalez 11 - - - - Deportivo Ahuachapan
    C. Foster 10 - - - - CD Chalatenango
    R. Penaranda 10 1 - - 1 Alianza FC
    M. Mercado 7 - - - - El Vencedor
    T. Pena 6 - - - - Independiente FC
    J. Quinones 6 1 - - - CD FAS
    W. Torres 6 - - - - Santa Tecla
    L. A. Sanhueza 5 - - - - Independiente FC
    W. Maldonado 5 2 - - 1 Sonsonate FC
    N. Renderos 5 - - - 1 Isidro Metapán