Fixtures Czech Republic MSFL
    08.03.2020
      FC Odra Petřkovice - Velke Mezirici Prediction
      Slovacko B - FK Zlin B Prediction
      Frydek-Mistek - Dolni Benesov Prediction
      Hlucin - H. Slavia Kromeriz Prediction
      SK Unicov - FK Blansko Prediction
      Znojmo - Banik Ostrava B Prediction
      Viktoria Otrokovice - SFK Vrchovina Prediction
      ČSK Uherský Brod - MFK Vyskov Prediction
      Slovan Rosice - Sigma Olomouc B Prediction
    15.03.2020
      H. Slavia Kromeriz - Slovacko B  
      Viktoria Otrokovice - Hlucin  
      Slovan Rosice - FC Odra Petřkovice  
      MFK Vyskov - FK Blansko  
      FK Zlin B - SK Unicov  
      Velke Mezirici - Znojmo  
      Banik Ostrava B - SFK Vrchovina  
      Sigma Olomouc B - Frydek-Mistek  
      Dolni Benesov - ČSK Uherský Brod  
    22.03.2020
      Slovacko B - Sigma Olomouc B  
      Frydek-Mistek - Slovan Rosice  
      FK Blansko - Banik Ostrava B  
      SK Unicov - Dolni Benesov  
      MFK Vyskov - Viktoria Otrokovice  
      SFK Vrchovina - FK Zlin B  
      ČSK Uherský Brod - Velke Mezirici  
      Znojmo - H. Slavia Kromeriz  
      FC Odra Petřkovice - Hlucin  
    29.03.2020
      Slovan Rosice - Slovacko B  
      Viktoria Otrokovice - FC Odra Petřkovice  
      FK Zlin B - FK Blansko  
      Velke Mezirici - SK Unicov  
      Banik Ostrava B - MFK Vyskov  
      Hlucin - Frydek-Mistek  
      H. Slavia Kromeriz - ČSK Uherský Brod  
      Sigma Olomouc B - Znojmo  
      Dolni Benesov - SFK Vrchovina  
    05.04.2020
      Slovacko B - Hlucin  
      Frydek-Mistek - FC Odra Petřkovice  
      FK Blansko - Dolni Benesov  
      Banik Ostrava B - Viktoria Otrokovice  
      SK Unicov - H. Slavia Kromeriz  
      MFK Vyskov - FK Zlin B  
      Znojmo - Slovan Rosice  
      ČSK Uherský Brod - Sigma Olomouc B  
      SFK Vrchovina - Velke Mezirici  
    12.04.2020
      FC Odra Petřkovice - Slovacko B  
      Viktoria Otrokovice - Frydek-Mistek  
      FK Zlin B - Banik Ostrava B  
      Slovan Rosice - ČSK Uherský Brod  
      Velke Mezirici - FK Blansko  
      Hlucin - Znojmo  
      H. Slavia Kromeriz - SFK Vrchovina  
      Sigma Olomouc B - SK Unicov  
      Dolni Benesov - MFK Vyskov  
    19.04.2020
      Slovacko B - Frydek-Mistek  
      FK Blansko - H. Slavia Kromeriz  
      Banik Ostrava B - Dolni Benesov  
      SK Unicov - Slovan Rosice  
      MFK Vyskov - Velke Mezirici  
      FK Zlin B - Viktoria Otrokovice  
      SFK Vrchovina - Sigma Olomouc B  
      ČSK Uherský Brod - Hlucin  
      Znojmo - FC Odra Petřkovice  
    26.04.2020
      Viktoria Otrokovice - Slovacko B  
      FC Odra Petřkovice - ČSK Uherský Brod  
      Slovan Rosice - SFK Vrchovina  
      Velke Mezirici - Banik Ostrava B  
      Hlucin - SK Unicov  
      H. Slavia Kromeriz - MFK Vyskov  
      Sigma Olomouc B - FK Blansko  

    Top trends MSFL

    All trends