Results Czech Republic CFL
    17.11.2019
    11:30 Karlovy Vary
    2 - 3
    Viktoria Plzen B
    11:15 Bohemians 1905 B
    1 - 0
    Pardubice B
    11:15 Sparta Praha B
    4 - 1
    Loko Vltavin
    11:15 Slovan Liberec B
    3 - 3
    Jiskra Usti nad Orlici
    11:15 Slavia Praha B
    4 - 2
    SK Rakovník
    11:15 Dukla Praha B
    1 - 2
    Sokol Zivanice
    16.11.2019
    14:30 Taborsko
    2 - 2
    FK Kraluv Dvur
    14:30 Slovan Velvary
    4 - 2
    FK Zbuzany
    11:30 FK Přepeře
    1 - 2
    SK Zápy
    11:15 FC Pisek
    1 - 1
    Admira Praha
    11:15 FK Jablonec B
    2 - 0
    Hradec Kralove B
    11:15 Motorlet Praha
    2 - 2
    SK Benešov
    11:15 FK Štěchovice
    0 - 3
    Jiskra Domazlice
    11:15 Mlada Boleslav B
    7 - 0
    Sokol Brozany
    11:00 Pribram B
    0 - 1
    Sokol Hostouň
    15.11.2019
    18:00 Teplice B
    2 - 2
    FK Chlumec
    10.11.2019
    15:00 SK Rakovník
    1 - 3
    FC Pisek
    15:00 Sokol Hostouň
    1 - 1
    Karlovy Vary
    15:00 Sokol Brozany
    1 - 3
    FK Jablonec B
    15:00 SK Zápy
    2 - 1
    Bohemians 1905 B
    11:30 Viktoria Plzen B
    3 - 2
    Slavia Praha B
    11:15 Admira Praha
    1 - 2
    Sparta Praha B
    11:15 FK Chlumec
    0 - 0
    Slovan Liberec B
    11:15 Pardubice B
    3 - 6
    Mlada Boleslav B
    11:15 Hradec Kralove B
    7 - 1
    Teplice B
    09.11.2019
    15:00 Sokol Zivanice
    1 - 1
    FK Přepeře
    15:00 Jiskra Domazlice
    1 - 2
    Taborsko
    15:00 Jiskra Usti nad Orlici
    2 - 3
    Slovan Velvary
    11:30 FK Kraluv Dvur
    1 - 1
    Motorlet Praha
    11:15 FK Zbuzany
    6 - 3
    Dukla Praha B
    11:15 Loko Vltavin
    1 - 0
    FK Štěchovice
    11:15 SK Benešov
    1 - 1
    Pribram B
    06.11.2019
    15:00 Viktoria Plzen B
    0 - 2
    Sparta Praha B
    03.11.2019
    15:00 FK Štěchovice
    0 - 0
    Admira Praha
    15:00 Sokol Hostouň
    1 - 3
    Viktoria Plzen B
    15:00 Taborsko
    6 - 1
    Loko Vltavin
    15:00 Bohemians 1905 B
    2 - 1
    Sokol Zivanice
    11:30 Karlovy Vary
    3 - 2
    SK Benešov
    11:30 Mlada Boleslav B
    1 - 0
    SK Zápy
    11:15 Sparta Praha B
    3 - 0
    SK Rakovník
    11:15 Slovan Liberec B
    4 - 1
    Hradec Kralove B
    02.11.2019
    15:00 Jiskra Usti nad Orlici
    3 - 1
    FK Zbuzany
    15:00 Slovan Velvary
    0 - 0
    FK Chlumec
    11:30 FK Přepeře
    3 - 4
    Dukla Praha B
    11:30 Teplice B
    4 - 1
    Sokol Brozany
    11:15 Motorlet Praha
    2 - 2
    Jiskra Domazlice
    11:15 FK Jablonec B
    2 - 0
    Pardubice B
    01.11.2019
    19:00 FC Pisek
    1 - 0
    Slavia Praha B
    18:00 Pribram B
    0 - 1
    FK Kraluv Dvur
    28.10.2019
    11:15 Admira Praha
    0 - 1
    Taborsko
    27.10.2019
    15:30 SK Rakovník
    1 - 6
    FK Štěchovice
    15:30 Sokol Brozany
    1 - 0
    Slovan Liberec B
    15:30 SK Zápy
    1 - 3
    FK Jablonec B
    11:30 Viktoria Plzen B
    1 - 0
    FC Pisek
    11:15 Slavia Praha B
    1 - 2
    Sparta Praha B
    11:15 Dukla Praha B
    0 - 5
    Bohemians 1905 B
    11:15 FK Chlumec
    3 - 0
    Jiskra Usti nad Orlici
    11:15 Hradec Kralove B
    1 - 0
    Slovan Velvary
    26.10.2019
    14:30 Sokol Zivanice
    0 - 0
    Mlada Boleslav B
    14:30 Pardubice B
    1 - 2
    Teplice B
    14:30 Jiskra Domazlice
    2 - 3
    Pribram B
    10:30 FK Kraluv Dvur
    2 - 0
    Karlovy Vary
    10:15 Loko Vltavin
    2 - 1
    Motorlet Praha
    10:15 SK Benešov
    0 - 2
    Sokol Hostouň
    10:15 FK Zbuzany
    0 - 2
    FK Přepeře
    20.10.2019
    15:30 Sokol Hostouň
    2 - 1
    FK Kraluv Dvur
    15:30 Taborsko
    3 - 0
    SK Rakovník
    11:00 Mlada Boleslav B
    2 - 1
    Dukla Praha B
    10:30 Teplice B
    1 - 3
    SK Zápy
    10:30 Karlovy Vary
    2 - 3
    Jiskra Domazlice

    Top trends

    • Today
    • Tomorrow
    • Weekend
    • All
    • All top
    All trends