Player stats | Czech Republic Synot liga

    Player G. P. O. C. C. Team
    M. Dolezal 10 - - 2 - FK Jablonec
    G. Kanga 10 4 - 5 - Sparta Praha
    N. Komlichenko 10 2 - 6 1 Mlada Boleslav
    M. Krmencik 10 - - 3 - Viktoria Plzen
    R. Potocny 9 3 - 7 - Slovan Liberec
    M. Skoda 9 1 - 5 - Pribram
    L. Budinsky 8 1 - 2 - Mlada Boleslav
    M. Mesanovic 8 2 - 4 - Mlada Boleslav
    T. Soucek 8 3 - 1 - Slavia Praha
    L. Kozak 7 - - 3 - Sparta Praha
    P. Musa 7 - - 4 - Slovan Liberec
    J. Plsek 7 2 - 2 - Sigma Olomouc
    P. Bucha 6 - - 3 - Mlada Boleslav
    D. Diop 6 - - 2 - Banik Ostrava
    J. Mares 6 - - 6 1 Teplice
    J. Matousek 6 - - 1 - FK Jablonec
    I. Schranz 6 - - 4 - Ceske Budejovice
    T. Zajic 6 - - 2 - Slovacko
    P. Brandner 5 - - 2 - Ceske Budejovice
    M. Hasek 5 - - 3 - Sparta Praha
    L. Havel 5 2 - 2 - Ceske Budejovice
    J. Husbauer 5 - - 4 1 Slavia Praha
    J. Kopic 5 - - 2 - Viktoria Plzen
    D. Ledecky 5 - - 6 - Ceske Budejovice
    O. Sasinka 5 - - 3 - Slovacko
    J. Sykora 5 - - 1 - FK Jablonec
    B. Tetteh 5 - - 2 1 Sparta Praha
    V. Jovovic 4 - 1 5 - FK Jablonec
    J. Kalabiska 4 - - 2 - Slovacko
    N. Kuzmanovic 4 - - 2 - Banik Ostrava
    P. Olayinka 4 - - 2 - Slavia Praha
    J. Pesek 4 - - 3 - Slovan Liberec
    T. Poznar 4 - - 4 - FK Zlin
    A. Baluta 3 - - 4 1 Slovan Liberec
    D. Bartek 3 - - 2 - Bohemians 1905
    T. Chory 3 - - 5 - Viktoria Plzen
    R. Dedic 3 - - 3 - Opava
    A. Fantis 3 - - 3 - FK Zlin
    M. Havel 3 - - - - Bohemians 1905
    A. Hlozek 3 - - 1 - Sparta Praha
    V. Jemelka 3 - - 5 - Sigma Olomouc
    L. Kalvach 3 - - 4 - Viktoria Plzen
    T. Malinsky 3 - - 2 - Slovan Liberec
    M. Nespor 3 - - 2 - Sigma Olomouc
    M. Petran 3 - - 3 1 MFK OKD Karvina
    R. Prochazka 3 1 - 2 - Viktoria Plzen
    L. Provod 3 - - 1 - Ceske Budejovice
    J. Reznicek 3 - - 4 - Teplice
    P. Sevcik 3 - - 1 - Slavia Praha
    T. Smola 3 - - 4 - Banik Ostrava
    J. Vodhanel 3 - - 4 - Bohemians 1905
    M. Alvir 2 - - 3 - Pribram
    Azevedo 2 - - 1 - Banik Ostrava
    T. Brecka 2 - - 2 - FK Jablonec
    R. Breite 2 - - 5 - Slovan Liberec
    J. Chramosta 2 - - 1 - FK Jablonec
    B. Colic 2 - - 2 - Ceske Budejovice
    V. Coufal 2 - - 3 - Slavia Praha
    S. Falta 2 - - 3 - Sigma Olomouc
    M. Fillo 2 - - 5 1 Banik Ostrava
    J. Fleisman 2 - - 4 - Banik Ostrava
    M. Hala 2 - - - - Sigma Olomouc
    S. Hofmann 2 - 1 3 - Slovacko
    P. Hronek 2 - - 3 - Bohemians 1905
    P. Jiracek 2 - - 4 - FK Zlin
    M. Jirasek 2 - - 5 1 Banik Ostrava
    S. Kaya 2 - - 1 - Sparta Praha
    I. Keita 2 - - 4 - Bohemians 1905
    J. Klima 2 - - 2 - Mlada Boleslav
    M. Kodr 2 - 2 3 - Pribram
    J. Kovarik 2 - - 1 - Viktoria Plzen
    M. Kratochvil 2 - - 3 - FK Jablonec
    J. Krob 2 - - 5 - FK Jablonec
    O. Kudela 2 - - 3 - Slavia Praha
    O. Lingr 2 - - 3 1 MFK OKD Karvina
    K. Mara 2 1 - 2 1 Slovan Liberec
    P. Mares 2 - - 5 1 Teplice
    D. Masek 2 - - 1 - FK Zlin
    L. Masopust 2 - - 1 1 Slavia Praha
    M. Petrzela 2 - - 4 - Slovacko
    J. Podany 2 - - 3 - Bohemians 1905
    J. Pokorny 2 - - 2 - Banik Ostrava
    M. Rabusic 2 - - 1 - Ceske Budejovice
    P. Reinberk 2 - - 5 - Slovacko
    V. Smrz 2 - - 4 - MFK OKD Karvina
    N. Stanciu 2 - - 2 - Slavia Praha
    L. Takacs 2 - - 2 - Mlada Boleslav
    I. Traore 2 - - 1 - Slavia Praha
    K. Vacek 2 1 - 1 1 Bohemians 1905
    T. Wagner 2 - - 2 - FK Zlin
    J. Zidek 2 - - 2 - Opava
    P. Zitny 2 - - 2 - Teplice
    M. Baros 1 - - - - Banik Ostrava
    V. Benes 1 - - 4 - Sigma Olomouc
    J. Brabec 1 - - 4 - Viktoria Plzen
    M. Bukata 1 - - 3 1 MFK OKD Karvina
    P. Cavos 1 - - 5 - Ceske Budejovice
    A. Cermak 1 - - 3 - Viktoria Plzen
    N. Costa 1 - - - - Sparta Praha
    V. Danicek 1 - - 5 - Slovacko
    O. Dorley 1 - - 8 1 Slovan Liberec
    S. Drame 1 - - 4 - Pribram
    M. Frydek 1 - - 3 - Sparta Praha
    M. Frydrych 1 - - 2 - Slavia Praha
    J. Fulnek 1 - - 2 - Mlada Boleslav
    P. Gonzalez 1 - - 2 - Sigma Olomouc
    D. Hancko 1 - - 2 - Sparta Praha
    M. Hanousek 1 - - 5 1 MFK OKD Karvina
    L. Hejda 1 - - 3 1 Viktoria Plzen
    P. Hellebrand 1 - - 1 - Slovacko
    A. Hlousek 1 - - 1 - Viktoria Plzen
    L. Holik 1 - - 2 - FK Jablonec
    J. Hora 1 - - - - Teplice
    T. Horava 1 - - 1 - Viktoria Plzen
    R. Hruby 1 - - 3 - Banik Ostrava
    M. Hubinek 1 - 1 1 - Mlada Boleslav
    L. Hulka 1 - - 2 - Bohemians 1905
    J. Janetzky 1 - - 1 - FK Zlin
    P. Javorek 1 - - 5 - Ceske Budejovice
    V. Jurecka 1 - - 1 1 Opava
    J. Juroska 1 - - 1 - Slovacko
    J. Kayamba 1 - - 3 - Viktoria Plzen
    J. Knapik 1 - - - - Teplice
    J. Kolar 1 - - - - FK Zlin
    D. Krch 1 - - 1 - Bohemians 1905
    T. Ladra 1 - - 1 - Mlada Boleslav
    D. Limbersky 1 - - 3 - Viktoria Plzen
    J. Mikula 1 - - 6 - Slovan Liberec
    K. Mondek 1 - - 5 - Opava
    G. Ndefe 1 - - 4 - MFK OKD Karvina
    L. Pernica 1 - - - - Viktoria Plzen
    A. Petrak 1 - - 1 - Pribram
    V. Pilar 1 - - - - Sigma Olomouc
    S. Plavsic 1 - - 4 - Sparta Praha
    D. Plestil 1 - - 1 - FK Jablonec
    P. Podio 1 - - 1 1 FK Zlin
    E. Puchel 1 - - - - MFK OKD Karvina
    J. Rada 1 - - 1 - Bohemians 1905
    R. Reiter 1 - - - - Banik Ostrava
    J. Rezek 1 - - 6 1 Pribram
    M. Sacek 1 - 1 2 - Sparta Praha
    L. Sadilek 1 - - - - Slovacko
    J. Shejbal 1 - - 4 1 Teplice
    P. Simko 1 - - 2 1 Slovacko
    M. Sindelar 1 - - - - Banik Ostrava
    T. Sivok 1 - - 3 1 Ceske Budejovice
    K. Soldat 1 - - 5 - Pribram
    M. Sus 1 - - 1 - Opava
    I. Taborsky 1 - - 1 - Ceske Budejovice
    A. Tataev 1 - - 5 - Mlada Boleslav
    S. Tecl 1 - - - - Slavia Praha
    M. Veprek 1 - - 2 - Sigma Olomouc
    A. Vindheim 1 - - 1 - Sparta Praha
    R. Voltr 1 - - - 1 Pribram
    T. Vondrasek 1 - - 6 - Teplice
    J. Yunis 1 - - 1 1 Sigma Olomouc
    T. Zahradnicek 1 - - 1 - Sigma Olomouc
    P. Zavadil 1 - - 3 1 Opava
    J. Zmrhal 1 - - - - Slavia Praha
    M. van Buren 1 - - 1 - Slavia Praha
    A. Alibekov - - - 2 - Slovan Liberec
    A. D. Ba Loua - - - 2 - MFK OKD Karvina
    A. Dzafic - - - 4 - FK Zlin
    A. Giorgadze - - - 1 - FK Zlin
    A. Hruska - - - 1 - Viktoria Plzen
    A. Hycka - - - 1 - Teplice
    A. Janos - - - 4 2 Banik Ostrava
    A. Krapka - - - 2 - Mlada Boleslav
    A. Ljevakovic - - - 2 - Teplice
    A. Vanicek - - - 2 - Bohemians 1905
    A. Yusuf - - - 2 - Slavia Praha
    B. Stana - - - 1 - Opava
    D. Hasek - - - 1 - Mlada Boleslav
    D. Houska - - - 4 - Sigma Olomouc
    D. Hovorka - - - 5 - Slavia Praha
    D. Kostl - - - 1 1 Bohemians 1905
    D. Lischka - - - 1 - Sparta Praha
    D. Plechaty - - - 1 - FK Jablonec
    D. Pudil - - - 3 - Mlada Boleslav
    D. Simek - - - 4 - Pribram
    D. Simersky - - - 2 - Opava
    D. Trubac - - - 1 - Teplice
    D. Zima - - - 1 - Sigma Olomouc
    E. Nazarov - - - 3 - Teplice
    F. Nguyen - - - 1 - Slovan Liberec
    F. Soucek - - - 3 - Opava
    F. Stuparevic - - - 1 - Pribram
    G. Mandjeck - - - 1 - Sparta Praha
    Hala M. - - - 1 - Sigma Olomouc
    I. Paradin - - - 2 - Teplice
    I. Zhelizko - - - 1 - MFK OKD Karvina
    J. Boril - - - 5 - Slavia Praha
    J. Divisek - - - 4 1 Slovacko
    J. Drobny - - - 1 - Ceske Budejovice
    J. Hnanicek - - - 1 1 FK Zlin
    J. Jindrisek - - - 3 - Bohemians 1905
    J. Kladrubsky - - - 4 1 Ceske Budejovice
    J. Krejci - - - 1 - Slovacko
    J. Krivak - - - 2 - MFK OKD Karvina
    J. Kuchta - - - 1 - Slovan Liberec
    J. Kulhanek - - - 2 - Ceske Budejovice
    J. Navratil - - - 5 - Slovacko
    J. Povazanec - - - 3 - FK Jablonec
    J. Sasinka - - - 2 - MFK OKD Karvina
    J. Schaffartzik - - - 2 - Opava
    J. Seda - - - 2 - Mlada Boleslav
    J. Sterba - - - 1 - Sigma Olomouc
    J. Svozil - - - 3 1 Opava
    J. Tregler - - - 5 - Pribram
    J. Zaviska - - - 1 - Bohemians 1905
    J. Zeleny - - - 1 - Slavia Praha
    L. Bartosak - - - 1 - FK Zlin
    L. Gressak - - - 3 - Sigma Olomouc
    L. Hrdlicka - - - 2 - MFK OKD Karvina
    L. Krejci - - - 4 - Sparta Praha
    L. Pokorny - - - 1 - Bohemians 1905
    M. Chalus - - - 1 - Slovan Liberec
    M. Cmiljanovic - - - 4 - Pribram
    M. Conka - - - 2 - MFK OKD Karvina
    M. Fukala - - - 3 - Slovan Liberec
    M. Graiciar - - - 1 - Sparta Praha
    M. Havlik - - - 1 - Slovacko
    M. Heca - - - 1 - Sparta Praha
    M. Helebrand - - - 1 - Opava
    M. Helesic - - - 1 - Ceske Budejovice
    M. Hlinka - - - 2 - FK Zlin
    M. Hrabina - - - 4 - Opava
    M. Hybs - - - 3 - Slovan Liberec
    M. Janecka - - - 5 - MFK OKD Karvina
    M. Jerabek - - - 2 - Teplice
    M. Kadlec - - - 5 - Slovacko
    M. Kerbr - - - 2 - Sigma Olomouc
    M. Kouril - - - 3 - MFK OKD Karvina
    M. Matejovsky - - - 6 - Mlada Boleslav
    M. Mrsic - - - 2 - Ceske Budejovice
    M. Necas - - - 1 - FK Zlin
    M. Polidar - - - 2 - Pribram
    M. Radosta - - - 1 - Teplice
    M. Reichl - - - 2 - Sigma Olomouc
    M. Rundic - - - 6 - MFK OKD Karvina
    M. Sladky - - - 1 - Sigma Olomouc
    M. Smid - - - 2 - Bohemians 1905
    M. Travnik - - - 4 - Sparta Praha
    M. Trmal - - - 1 - Slovacko
    M. Ugwu - - - 5 1 Bohemians 1905
    M. Zeman - - - 2 - Pribram
    O. Azatsky - - - 2 1 FK Zlin
    O. Karafiat - - - 4 - Slovan Liberec
    O. Kingue - - - 1 - Pribram
    O. Koci - - - 1 - Pribram
    O. Mihalik - - - 1 - Viktoria Plzen
    O. Zmrzly - - - 2 - Sigma Olomouc
    P. Buchta - - - 1 - FK Zlin
    P. Cmovs - - - 1 - Teplice
    P. Dreksa - - - 1 - MFK OKD Karvina
    P. Dvorak - - - 1 - Slovacko
    P. Galuska - - - 2 - MFK OKD Karvina
    P. Kodes - - - 4 1 Teplice
    P. Moulis - - - 1 - Teplice
    P. Novak - - - 6 - Ceske Budejovice
    P. Stronati - - - 3 - Banik Ostrava
    P. Sulc - - - 4 - Opava
    P. Zapalac - - - 1 - Opava
    R. Hubnik - - - 1 - Viktoria Plzen
    R. Latal - - - 1 - Sigma Olomouc
    R. Matejov - - - 2 - FK Zlin
    R. Reznik - - - 3 - Viktoria Plzen
    R. Vales - - - 1 - Bohemians 1905
    S. Petkov - - - 3 - MFK OKD Karvina
    T. Frystak - - - 1 - Bohemians 1905
    T. Grigar - - - 2 - Teplice
    T. Hubschman - - - 4 - FK Jablonec
    T. Jursa - - - 3 - Opava
    T. Kacharaba - - - 5 - Slovan Liberec
    T. Kucera - - - 1 - Teplice
    U. Ekpai - - - 1 - Ceske Budejovice
    U. Radakovic - - - 1 - Sparta Praha
    V. Chanturishvili - - - 2 - FK Zlin
    V. Jurena - - - 3 - Opava
    V. Kubista - - - 2 - FK Jablonec
    V. Prochazka - - - 3 - Banik Ostrava
    V. Vukadinovic - - - 2 - MFK OKD Karvina
    Z. Folprecht - - - 2 1 FK Zlin
    Z. Krizek - - - 1 - Ceske Budejovice
    Z. Mustedanagic - - - 2 - Ceske Budejovice
    Zavadil P. - - - 1 - Opava

    Top trends Synot liga

    All trends

    Scorers

    Player G. P. O. C. C. Team
    M. Dolezal 10 - - 2 - FK Jablonec
    G. Kanga 10 4 - 5 - Sparta Praha
    N. Komlichenko 10 2 - 6 1 Mlada Boleslav
    M. Krmencik 10 - - 3 - Viktoria Plzen
    R. Potocny 9 3 - 7 - Slovan Liberec
    M. Skoda 9 1 - 5 - Pribram
    L. Budinsky 8 1 - 2 - Mlada Boleslav
    M. Mesanovic 8 2 - 4 - Mlada Boleslav
    T. Soucek 8 3 - 1 - Slavia Praha
    L. Kozak 7 - - 3 - Sparta Praha
    P. Musa 7 - - 4 - Slovan Liberec
    J. Plsek 7 2 - 2 - Sigma Olomouc
    P. Bucha 6 - - 3 - Mlada Boleslav
    D. Diop 6 - - 2 - Banik Ostrava
    J. Mares 6 - - 6 1 Teplice