Results Brazil Serie C
    20.07.2019
    22:00 Botafogo PB
    1 - 1
    ABC Natal
    20:00 EC São José
    3 - 0
    Atletico Acreano
    01:00 Ypiranga RS
    1 - 1
    Remo
    19.07.2019
    01:00 Sampaio Correa
    1 - 0
    Santa Cruz
    16.07.2019
    01:00 Ferroviário
    0 - 1
    Nautico
    15.07.2019
    00:00 Atletico Acreano
    0 - 0
    Boa Esporte
    14.07.2019
    23:00 Santa Cruz
    1 - 1
    Botafogo PB
    22:00 Sampaio Correa
    2 - 0
    Globo FC
    21:00 Treze
    1 - 2
    Imperatriz
    13.07.2019
    22:00 Juventude
    1 - 1
    Paysandu
    20:00 EC São José
    0 - 0
    Ypiranga RS
    20:00 Remo
    2 - 2
    Luverdense
    01:00 ABC Natal
    1 - 2
    Confiança
    12.07.2019
    01:00 Tombense FC
    0 - 2
    Volta Redonda
    09.07.2019
    01:00 Imperatriz
    2 - 0
    Nautico
    07.07.2019
    20:00 Volta Redonda
    1 - 0
    Boa Esporte
    01:00 Confiança
    2 - 1
    Globo FC
    01:00 Botafogo PB
    1 - 2
    Sampaio Correa
    06.07.2019
    23:00 Ypiranga RS
    2 - 0
    Atletico Acreano
    23:00 Remo
    0 - 0
    Juventude
    23:00 ABC Natal
    2 - 0
    Treze
    23:00 Luverdense
    0 - 0
    EC São José
    01:00 Santa Cruz
    0 - 2
    Ferroviário
    05.07.2019
    01:00 Tombense FC
    0 - 1
    Paysandu
    04.07.2019
    00:00 Nautico
    2 - 1
    Botafogo PB
    02.07.2019
    01:00 Juventude
    2 - 0
    Luverdense
    01.07.2019
    00:00 Atletico Acreano
    1 - 2
    Volta Redonda
    30.06.2019
    23:00 Sampaio Correa
    1 - 1
    Confiança
    22:00 Ferroviário
    0 - 0
    Botafogo PB
    00:15 Boa Esporte
    2 - 2
    Remo
    29.06.2019
    22:00 Globo FC
    1 - 1
    Imperatriz
    22:00 Nautico
    1 - 1
    ABC Natal
    20:00 EC São José
    2 - 0
    Tombense FC
    01:00 Paysandu
    0 - 0
    Ypiranga RS
    28.06.2019
    00:00 Treze
    2 - 0
    Santa Cruz
    25.06.2019
    01:00 Imperatriz
    3 - 0
    Sampaio Correa
    01:00 Botafogo PB
    4 - 2
    Treze
    23.06.2019
    23:00 Remo
    0 - 1
    Paysandu
    22:00 Luverdense
    4 - 0
    Atletico Acreano
    21:00 Confiança
    1 - 0
    Ferroviário
    21:00 Volta Redonda
    2 - 2
    EC São José
    22.06.2019
    23:30 Tombense FC
    3 - 1
    Boa Esporte
    23:00 Santa Cruz
    1 - 0
    Nautico
    01:00 ABC Natal
    1 - 1
    Globo FC
    21.06.2019
    01:00 Ypiranga RS
    4 - 1
    Juventude
    18.06.2019
    01:00 Globo FC
    3 - 3
    Santa Cruz
    17.06.2019
    00:00 Atletico Acreano
    2 - 1
    Tombense FC
    16.06.2019
    21:00 Boa Esporte
    2 - 1
    Ypiranga RS
    21:00 Treze
    1 - 3
    Confiança
    00:15 Sampaio Correa
    1 - 0
    ABC Natal
    15.06.2019
    22:00 Paysandu
    0 - 0
    Luverdense
    21:00 Ferroviário
    2 - 1
    Imperatriz
    00:00 Juventude
    1 - 0
    Volta Redonda
    14.06.2019
    01:00 EC São José
    1 - 0
    Remo
    11.06.2019
    01:00 Ferroviário
    3 - 2
    Treze
    01:00 Sampaio Correa
    0 - 2
    Nautico
    09.06.2019
    23:00 Ypiranga RS
    0 - 0
    Luverdense
    23:00 Botafogo PB
    3 - 1
    Globo FC
    23:00 Santa Cruz
    3 - 1
    Confiança
    00:15 Tombense FC
    1 - 0
    Juventude
    00:00 Atletico Acreano
    1 - 1
    Paysandu
    08.06.2019
    22:00 Remo
    2 - 1
    Volta Redonda
    21:00 ABC Natal
    2 - 4
    Imperatriz
    21:00 EC São José
    2 - 0
    Boa Esporte
    04.06.2019
    01:00 Tombense FC
    2 - 2
    Remo
    02.06.2019
    23:00 Paysandu
    1 - 1
    EC São José
    22:00 Luverdense
    1 - 1
    Boa Esporte
    21:00 ABC Natal
    2 - 4
    Ferroviário
    21:00 Confiança
    3 - 0
    Botafogo PB
    21:00 Treze
    3 - 0
    Sampaio Correa

    Top trends

    • Today
    • Tomorrow
    • Weekend
    • All
    • All top
    All trends

    Scorers

    Player G. P. O. C. C. Team
    Negueba 9 - - - - Globo FC
    F. Alves 8 3 - - 1 Botafogo PB
    Eduardo 8 2 - - - Treze
    E. Luiz 8 - 1 - 1 EC São José
    Anderson 7 - - - - Boa Esporte
    Edson Carius 7 1 - - - Ferroviário
    Everton 6 - - - - Santa Cruz
    M. Lima 6 2 - - - Imperatriz
    Nicolas 6 - - - - Paysandu
    Pipico 6 1 - - - Santa Cruz
    S. de Oliveira 6 2 - - - Sampaio Correa
    Alvaro 5 - - - - Nautico
    T. Fernandes Rodrigues 5 - - - - Nautico
    N. Flavio 5 2 - - - Volta Redonda
    Manoel 5 1 - - - Imperatriz