Results Brazil Serie C
    06.10.2019
    21:00 Sampaio Correa
    2 - 2
    Nautico
    29.09.2019
    21:00 Nautico
    3 - 1
    Sampaio Correa
    22.09.2019
    23:00 Nautico
    2 - 1
    Juventude
    21.09.2019
    22:00 Sampaio Correa
    1 - 0
    Confiança
    15.09.2019
    23:00 Juventude
    2 - 1
    Nautico
    14.09.2019
    22:00 Confiança
    0 - 2
    Sampaio Correa
    10.09.2019
    01:00 Juventude
    4 - 0
    Imperatriz
    08.09.2019
    23:00 Nautico
    2 - 2
    Paysandu
    00:15 Sampaio Correa
    3 - 2
    EC São José
    07.09.2019
    22:00 Ypiranga RS
    1 - 1
    Confiança
    03.09.2019
    01:00 Imperatriz
    0 - 0
    Juventude
    01.09.2019
    23:00 Paysandu
    0 - 0
    Nautico
    00:15 EC São José
    0 - 0
    Sampaio Correa
    31.08.2019
    22:00 Confiança
    1 - 0
    Ypiranga RS
    25.08.2019
    23:00 EC São José
    4 - 2
    Volta Redonda
    23:00 Juventude
    0 - 1
    Ypiranga RS
    23:00 Paysandu
    1 - 1
    Remo
    23:00 Atletico Acreano
    3 - 2
    Luverdense
    24.08.2019
    22:00 Globo FC
    0 - 2
    ABC Natal
    22:00 Sampaio Correa
    0 - 1
    Imperatriz
    22:00 Nautico
    3 - 1
    Santa Cruz
    22:00 Treze
    2 - 2
    Botafogo PB
    22:00 Ferroviário
    2 - 2
    Confiança
    23.08.2019
    00:00 Boa Esporte
    0 - 1
    Tombense FC
    20.08.2019
    01:00 Volta Redonda
    2 - 2
    Juventude
    18.08.2019
    23:00 Santa Cruz
    2 - 1
    Globo FC
    21:00 Confiança
    0 - 1
    Treze
    20:30 Ypiranga RS
    0 - 1
    Boa Esporte
    00:15 ABC Natal
    1 - 1
    Sampaio Correa
    00:00 Imperatriz
    0 - 0
    Ferroviário
    17.08.2019
    22:00 Botafogo PB
    0 - 1
    Nautico
    21:00 Tombense FC
    3 - 2
    Atletico Acreano
    01:00 Remo
    2 - 0
    EC São José
    16.08.2019
    01:00 Luverdense
    1 - 3
    Paysandu
    13.08.2019
    01:00 Nautico
    2 - 1
    Sampaio Correa
    11.08.2019
    23:00 Confiança
    1 - 1
    Santa Cruz
    22:00 Luverdense
    0 - 1
    Ypiranga RS
    21:00 Boa Esporte
    2 - 2
    EC São José
    21:00 Treze
    2 - 0
    Ferroviário
    00:15 Globo FC
    0 - 3
    Botafogo PB
    00:00 Imperatriz
    1 - 0
    ABC Natal
    10.08.2019
    22:00 Paysandu
    4 - 0
    Atletico Acreano
    01:00 Volta Redonda
    0 - 0
    Remo
    09.08.2019
    01:00 Juventude
    2 - 0
    Tombense FC
    06.08.2019
    01:00 Globo FC
    2 - 0
    Nautico
    01:00 Ferroviário
    1 - 2
    ABC Natal
    00:15 Boa Esporte
    0 - 0
    Luverdense
    04.08.2019
    23:00 Sampaio Correa
    2 - 0
    Treze
    23:00 Botafogo PB
    2 - 0
    Confiança
    00:15 Atletico Acreano
    0 - 2
    Juventude
    03.08.2019
    22:00 EC São José
    1 - 1
    Paysandu
    20:30 Ypiranga RS
    2 - 0
    Volta Redonda
    01:00 Santa Cruz
    3 - 2
    Imperatriz
    02.08.2019
    01:00 Remo
    0 - 2
    Tombense FC
    30.07.2019
    01:00 Paysandu
    2 - 2
    Boa Esporte
    28.07.2019
    23:00 Juventude
    1 - 1
    EC São José
    21:00 Volta Redonda
    2 - 1
    Luverdense
    21:00 Treze
    1 - 0
    Globo FC
    00:15 Atletico Acreano
    0 - 2
    Remo
    27.07.2019
    22:00 ABC Natal
    0 - 0
    Santa Cruz
    21:00 Tombense FC
    1 - 1
    Ypiranga RS
    01:00 Nautico
    3 - 1
    Confiança
    26.07.2019
    01:00 Ferroviário
    0 - 1
    Sampaio Correa
    01:00 Imperatriz
    2 - 1
    Botafogo PB
    23.07.2019
    01:00 Paysandu
    0 - 0
    Volta Redonda
    21.07.2019
    23:00 Nautico
    1 - 0
    Treze
    22:00 Luverdense
    0 - 0
    Tombense FC
    21:00 Confiança
    3 - 1
    Imperatriz
    00:15 Boa Esporte
    2 - 0
    Juventude
    20.07.2019
    22:00 Globo FC
    2 - 0
    Ferroviário

    Top trends

    • Today
    • Tomorrow
    • Weekend
    • All
    • All top
    All trends

    Scorers

    Player G. P. O. C. C. Team
    Negueba 9 - - - - Globo FC
    F. Alves 8 3 - - 1 Botafogo PB
    Eduardo 8 2 - - - Treze
    E. Luiz 8 - 1 - 1 EC São José
    Anderson 7 - - - - Boa Esporte
    Edson Carius 7 1 - - - Ferroviário
    Everton 6 - - - - Santa Cruz
    M. Lima 6 2 - - - Imperatriz
    Nicolas 6 - - - - Paysandu
    Pipico 6 1 - - - Santa Cruz
    S. de Oliveira 6 2 - - - Sampaio Correa
    Alvaro 5 - - - - Nautico
    T. Fernandes Rodrigues 5 - - - - Nautico
    N. Flavio 5 2 - - - Volta Redonda
    Manoel 5 1 - - - Imperatriz