Results Brazil Serie C
    18.09.2020
    01:00 Londrina
    1 - 0
    EC São José
    15.09.2020
    01:00 Jacuipense/BA
    0 - 0
    Ferroviário
    14.09.2020
    23:00 Manaus FC/AM
    1 - 1
    Treze
    13.09.2020
    23:00 Santa Cruz
    1 - 0
    Remo/PA
    00:00 Paysandu
    6 - 1
    Imperatriz
    12.09.2020
    22:00 Botafogo PB
    0 - 0
    Vila Nova FC
    21:00 Tombense FC
    1 - 1
    Sao Bento
    20:00 EC São José
    0 - 0
    Boa Esporte
    01:00 Ituano/SP
    2 - 2
    Criciúma
    11.09.2020
    01:00 Treze
    2 - 2
    Remo/PA
    10.09.2020
    20:00 Volta Redonda
    1 - 2
    Ypiranga RS
    01:00 Paysandu
    1 - 2
    Jacuipense/BA
    06.09.2020
    23:00 Ferroviário
    1 - 1
    Manaus FC/AM
    21:00 Boa Esporte
    0 - 1
    Brusque FC/SC
    21:00 Criciúma
    1 - 1
    Volta Redonda
    20:30 Ypiranga RS
    2 - 0
    Tombense FC
    00:00 Vila Nova FC
    1 - 0
    Santa Cruz
    05.09.2020
    22:00 Imperatriz
    1 - 2
    Botafogo PB
    21:00 Ituano/SP
    2 - 2
    EC São José
    21:00 Londrina
    1 - 0
    Sao Bento
    02.09.2020
    21:00 Sao Bento
    1 - 1
    Ypiranga RS
    31.08.2020
    01:00 Treze
    0 - 3
    Ferroviário
    30.08.2020
    23:00 Remo/PA
    0 - 0
    Vila Nova FC
    21:00 Londrina
    2 - 0
    Boa Esporte
    21:00 EC São José
    0 - 2
    Volta Redonda
    21:00 Brusque FC/SC
    2 - 0
    Ituano/SP
    00:00 Manaus FC/AM
    2 - 1
    Paysandu
    29.08.2020
    22:00 Santa Cruz
    2 - 0
    Imperatriz
    01:00 Jacuipense/BA
    1 - 1
    Botafogo PB
    25.08.2020
    01:00 Criciúma
    3 - 1
    Sao Bento
    01:00 Imperatriz
    0 - 0
    Remo/PA
    23.08.2020
    23:00 Botafogo PB
    1 - 2
    Santa Cruz
    21:00 Boa Esporte
    1 - 1
    Ypiranga RS
    21:00 Ituano/SP
    1 - 1
    Londrina
    00:00 Paysandu
    1 - 0
    Treze
    22.08.2020
    22:00 Ferroviário
    4 - 0
    Vila Nova FC
    20:30 Volta Redonda
    2 - 0
    Tombense FC
    20:00 Jacuipense/BA
    1 - 0
    Manaus FC/AM
    21.08.2020
    01:00 EC São José
    1 - 0
    Brusque FC/SC
    19.08.2020
    01:00 Santa Cruz
    3 - 2
    Treze
    18.08.2020
    01:00 Botafogo PB
    0 - 0
    Manaus FC/AM
    17.08.2020
    20:30 Volta Redonda
    3 - 1
    Ituano/SP
    16.08.2020
    23:00 Remo/PA
    2 - 1
    Ferroviário
    21:00 Ypiranga RS
    2 - 1
    Londrina
    00:00 Criciúma
    3 - 1
    Boa Esporte
    15.08.2020
    22:00 Vila Nova FC
    2 - 0
    Paysandu
    21:00 Tombense FC
    4 - 0
    EC São José
    14.08.2020
    01:00 Sao Bento
    0 - 1
    Brusque FC/SC
    11.08.2020
    01:00 Londrina
    0 - 0
    Criciúma
    10.08.2020
    23:00 Boa Esporte
    2 - 2
    Volta Redonda
    01:00 Ferroviário
    2 - 0
    Botafogo PB
    09.08.2020
    23:00 Jacuipense/BA
    1 - 2
    Remo/PA
    00:00 Manaus FC/AM
    1 - 1
    Vila Nova FC
    08.08.2020
    22:00 Brusque FC/SC
    2 - 1
    Ypiranga RS
    22:00 Paysandu
    0 - 0
    Santa Cruz
    21:00 Ituano/SP
    3 - 0
    Tombense FC
    20:00 EC São José
    1 - 0
    Sao Bento

    Top trends Serie C

    All trends