Results Austria Bundesliga
    27.01.2021
    20:30 Wolfsberger AC
    0 - 3
    LASK Linz
    18:30 RB Salzburg
    3 - 0
    SV Ried
    18:30 WSG Wattens
    3 - 1
    SCR Altach
    18:30 Rapid Wien
    2 - 1
    SKN St. Pölten
    26.01.2021
    18:30 Sturm Graz
    2 - 1
    Hartberg
    18:30 Admira
    0 - 4
    Austria Wien
    24.01.2021
    17:00 LASK Linz
    2 - 4
    WSG Wattens
    14:30 SCR Altach
    0 - 2
    RB Salzburg
    23.01.2021
    17:00 Wolfsberger AC
    0 - 0
    Hartberg
    17:00 SV Ried
    0 - 1
    Austria Wien
    17:00 SKN St. Pölten
    2 - 2
    Admira
    22.01.2021
    19:00 Rapid Wien
    4 - 1
    Sturm Graz
    17.01.2021
    17:00 Wolfsberger AC
    0 - 0
    Sturm Graz
    20.12.2020
    17:00 Austria Wien
    1 - 1
    LASK Linz
    14:30 RB Salzburg
    2 - 3
    Wolfsberger AC
    14:30 WSG Wattens
    1 - 3
    SV Ried
    19.12.2020
    17:00 Admira
    0 - 1
    Rapid Wien
    17:00 Sturm Graz
    3 - 0
    SKN St. Pölten
    17:00 Hartberg
    1 - 0
    SCR Altach
    13.12.2020
    17:00 RB Salzburg
    3 - 1
    LASK Linz
    14:30 Rapid Wien
    0 - 3
    WSG Wattens
    14:30 Wolfsberger AC
    3 - 2
    Austria Wien
    12.12.2020
    17:00 SKN St. Pölten
    2 - 2
    Hartberg
    17:00 SV Ried
    1 - 4
    SCR Altach
    17:00 Sturm Graz
    3 - 0
    Admira
    06.12.2020
    17:00 LASK Linz
    3 - 0
    SV Ried
    14:30 Hartberg
    1 - 3
    Rapid Wien
    14:30 WSG Wattens
    4 - 1
    Wolfsberger AC
    05.12.2020
    17:00 Austria Wien
    0 - 4
    Sturm Graz
    17:00 SCR Altach
    0 - 4
    SKN St. Pölten
    17:00 Admira
    1 - 0
    RB Salzburg
    29.11.2020
    17:00 Rapid Wien
    1 - 1
    Austria Wien
    14:30 Wolfsberger AC
    1 - 1
    SV Ried
    14:30 LASK Linz
    3 - 0
    SCR Altach
    28.11.2020
    17:00 SKN St. Pölten
    2 - 8
    RB Salzburg
    17:00 Sturm Graz
    1 - 0
    WSG Wattens
    17:00 Admira
    2 - 3
    Hartberg
    22.11.2020
    17:00 SV Ried
    4 - 3
    Rapid Wien
    14:30 WSG Wattens
    3 - 0
    Admira
    14:30 Austria Wien
    1 - 1
    SKN St. Pölten
    21.11.2020
    17:00 SCR Altach
    0 - 2
    Wolfsberger AC
    17:00 Hartberg
    1 - 1
    LASK Linz
    17:00 RB Salzburg
    1 - 3
    Sturm Graz
    08.11.2020
    17:00 Rapid Wien
    1 - 1
    RB Salzburg
    14:30 LASK Linz
    4 - 0
    Admira
    07.11.2020
    17:00 SV Ried
    2 - 0
    Hartberg
    17:00 SKN St. Pölten
    0 - 1
    WSG Wattens
    17:00 SCR Altach
    0 - 0
    Austria Wien
    01.11.2020
    17:00 Sturm Graz
    0 - 2
    LASK Linz
    14:30 Admira
    1 - 3
    Wolfsberger AC
    14:30 Rapid Wien
    3 - 1
    SCR Altach
    31.10.2020
    17:00 RB Salzburg
    5 - 0
    WSG Wattens
    17:00 Hartberg
    2 - 1
    Austria Wien
    17:00 SKN St. Pölten
    4 - 0
    SV Ried
    25.10.2020
    17:00 Wolfsberger AC
    3 - 4
    Rapid Wien
    14:30 LASK Linz
    4 - 0
    SKN St. Pölten
    14:30 WSG Wattens
    1 - 1
    Hartberg
    24.10.2020
    17:00 SCR Altach
    4 - 2
    Admira
    17:00 Austria Wien
    0 - 2
    RB Salzburg
    17:00 SV Ried
    0 - 2
    Sturm Graz
    04.10.2020
    17:00 Rapid Wien
    3 - 0
    LASK Linz
    14:30 Sturm Graz
    4 - 0
    SCR Altach
    14:30 RB Salzburg
    7 - 1
    Hartberg
    03.10.2020
    17:00 Wolfsberger AC
    2 - 4
    SKN St. Pölten
    17:00 WSG Wattens
    0 - 2
    Austria Wien
    17:00 Admira
    3 - 1
    SV Ried
    27.09.2020
    17:00 LASK Linz
    3 - 1
    Wolfsberger AC
    14:30 Hartberg
    1 - 1
    Sturm Graz
    14:30 Austria Wien
    2 - 2
    Admira
    26.09.2020
    17:00 SV Ried
    1 - 3
    RB Salzburg

    Marseille and Rennes to both score at Orange Velodrome

    Olympique Marseille vs Stade Rennais

    30 Jan 2021 | Ligue 1 |

    An attractive fixture up next in Ligue 1 pits the wits of 6th placed hosts, Marseille, against their 5th placed visitors, Rennes, as the two teams clash at the Orange Velodrome on Saturday evening with both teams vying for a place in the top five of the French top flight.

    More Articles...

    Top trends

    All trends

    Scorers

    Player G. P. O. C. C. Team
    S. Koita 11 1 - 1 - RB Salzburg
    A. Schmidt 10 - - 2 - SKN St. Pölten
    P. Daka 9 - - - - RB Salzburg
    M. Berisha 7 - - - - RB Salzburg
    D. Hugi 7 1 - - - SKN St. Pölten
    E. Kara 7 2 - 3 - Rapid Wien
    J. Eggestein 6 - - - - LASK Linz
    N. Frederiksen 6 - - 1 - WSG Wattens
    J. Jantscher 6 - - 1 - Sturm Graz
    D. Joveljic 6 - - 3 - Wolfsberger AC
    C. Knasmullner 6 - - - - Rapid Wien
    D. Tadic 6 2 - - - Hartberg
    M. Grull 5 4 - 1 - SV Ried
    B. Pichler 5 - - - - Austria Wien
    B. Balaj 4 - - 1 1 Sturm Graz