Results Austria Bundesliga
    15.12.2019
    18:00 LASK Linz
    3 - 3
    Sturm Graz
    15:30 WSG Wattens
    1 - 3
    Mattersburg
    15:30 Austria Wien
    1 - 1
    Wolfsberger AC
    14.12.2019
    18:00 SKN St. Pölten
    0 - 3
    SCR Altach
    18:00 Admira
    0 - 3
    Rapid Wien
    18:00 Hartberg
    2 - 2
    RB Salzburg
    08.12.2019
    18:00 Rapid Wien
    2 - 2
    Austria Wien
    15:30 Mattersburg
    1 - 2
    Admira
    15:30 Sturm Graz
    1 - 2
    SCR Altach
    07.12.2019
    18:00 Hartberg
    3 - 2
    SKN St. Pölten
    18:00 RB Salzburg
    5 - 1
    WSG Wattens
    18:00 Wolfsberger AC
    1 - 3
    LASK Linz
    01.12.2019
    18:00 LASK Linz
    0 - 4
    Rapid Wien
    15:30 Admira
    1 - 1
    RB Salzburg
    15:30 SCR Altach
    2 - 1
    Wolfsberger AC
    30.11.2019
    18:00 SKN St. Pölten
    0 - 0
    Mattersburg
    18:00 Austria Wien
    5 - 0
    Hartberg
    18:00 WSG Wattens
    1 - 5
    Sturm Graz
    24.11.2019
    18:00 Rapid Wien
    1 - 1
    Sturm Graz
    15:30 Hartberg
    2 - 1
    SCR Altach
    15:30 Admira
    0 - 0
    Austria Wien
    23.11.2019
    18:00 WSG Wattens
    0 - 2
    LASK Linz
    18:00 RB Salzburg
    2 - 2
    SKN St. Pölten
    18:00 Mattersburg
    1 - 4
    Wolfsberger AC
    10.11.2019
    18:00 Wolfsberger AC
    0 - 3
    RB Salzburg
    15:30 LASK Linz
    1 - 0
    Admira
    15:30 Austria Wien
    2 - 1
    Mattersburg
    09.11.2019
    18:00 SKN St. Pölten
    5 - 1
    WSG Wattens
    18:00 SCR Altach
    0 - 3
    Rapid Wien
    18:00 Sturm Graz
    3 - 1
    Hartberg
    03.11.2019
    18:00 LASK Linz
    2 - 0
    Austria Wien
    15:30 WSG Wattens
    0 - 4
    SCR Altach
    15:30 Admira
    0 - 1
    Hartberg
    02.11.2019
    18:00 Sturm Graz
    0 - 4
    Wolfsberger AC
    18:00 Rapid Wien
    0 - 1
    SKN St. Pölten
    18:00 Mattersburg
    0 - 3
    RB Salzburg
    27.10.2019
    18:00 RB Salzburg
    3 - 2
    Rapid Wien
    15:30 SCR Altach
    0 - 1
    LASK Linz
    15:30 Wolfsberger AC
    2 - 2
    Admira
    26.10.2019
    17:00 SKN St. Pölten
    0 - 4
    Sturm Graz
    17:00 Austria Wien
    2 - 3
    WSG Wattens
    17:00 Hartberg
    3 - 1
    Mattersburg
    20.10.2019
    17:00 Rapid Wien
    1 - 1
    Wolfsberger AC
    14:30 SKN St. Pölten
    2 - 2
    Austria Wien
    14:30 WSG Wattens
    0 - 1
    Hartberg
    19.10.2019
    17:00 SCR Altach
    1 - 4
    Admira
    17:00 Sturm Graz
    1 - 1
    RB Salzburg
    17:00 LASK Linz
    7 - 2
    Mattersburg
    06.10.2019
    17:00 Austria Wien
    1 - 0
    Sturm Graz
    14:30 Hartberg
    1 - 2
    LASK Linz
    14:30 Wolfsberger AC
    4 - 0
    SKN St. Pölten
    05.10.2019
    17:00 Mattersburg
    2 - 3
    Rapid Wien
    17:00 Admira
    3 - 1
    WSG Wattens
    17:00 RB Salzburg
    6 - 0
    SCR Altach
    29.09.2019
    17:00 Rapid Wien
    3 - 3
    Hartberg
    14:30 SCR Altach
    0 - 2
    Mattersburg
    14:30 Sturm Graz
    4 - 1
    Admira
    28.09.2019
    17:00 SKN St. Pölten
    0 - 3
    LASK Linz
    17:00 Wolfsberger AC
    2 - 2
    WSG Wattens
    17:00 RB Salzburg
    4 - 1
    Austria Wien
    22.09.2019
    17:00 LASK Linz
    2 - 2
    RB Salzburg
    14:30 Hartberg
    0 - 2
    Wolfsberger AC
    14:30 Austria Wien
    2 - 0
    SCR Altach
    21.09.2019
    17:00 Mattersburg
    3 - 3
    Sturm Graz
    17:00 Admira
    1 - 1
    SKN St. Pölten
    17:00 WSG Wattens
    0 - 2
    Rapid Wien
    15.09.2019
    17:00 Wolfsberger AC
    3 - 0
    Austria Wien
    14:30 SCR Altach
    6 - 0
    SKN St. Pölten
    14:30 Rapid Wien
    5 - 0
    Admira
    14.09.2019
    17:00 RB Salzburg
    7 - 2
    Hartberg
    Latest from Austria Bundesliga

    Salzburg to open title defence with a victory

    On Friday night, the Austrian Bundesliga campaign kicks off with a clash between the old and the new giants of the Austrian game, as Rapid Vienna host RB Salzburg at the Allianz Stadion.

    More Articles...

    Top trends Bundesliga

    All trends

    Scorers

    Player G. P. O. C. C. Team
    S. Weissman 17 1 - 1 - Wolfsberger AC
    P. Daka 14 - - - - RB Salzburg
    C. Monschein 13 - - 3 - Austria Wien
    E. B. Haland 11 1 - 2 - RB Salzburg
    T. Fountas 11 - - 4 - Rapid Wien
    D. Tadic 11 3 - 1 - Hartberg
    S. Bakis 10 1 - 3 - Admira
    M. Berisha 7 2 - 4 - SCR Altach
    A. Gruber 7 2 - 3 - Mattersburg
    A. Niangbo 7 - - 1 - Wolfsberger AC
    Z. Dedic 6 2 - 2 - WSG Wattens
    K. Despodov 6 - - 2 - Sturm Graz
    Hwang Hee-Chan 6 1 - - - RB Salzburg
    S. Koita 6 1 - - - RB Salzburg
    M. Okugawa 6 - - - - RB Salzburg