Results Copa Sudamericana
    • Trends
    • Results
    • Fixtures
    • Statistics
    27.09.2019
    02:30 Atlético Mineiro
    2 - 1
    Colon Santa Fe
    26.09.2019
    02:30 Ind. del Valle
    2 - 2
    Corinthians
    20.09.2019
    02:30 Colon Santa Fe
    2 - 1
    Atlético Mineiro
    19.09.2019
    02:30 Corinthians
    0 - 2
    Ind. del Valle
    30.08.2019
    02:30 Fluminense RJ
    1 - 1
    Corinthians
    28.08.2019
    02:30 La Equidad
    1 - 3
    Atlético Mineiro
    23.08.2019
    02:30 Corinthians
    0 - 0
    Fluminense RJ
    21.08.2019
    02:30 Atlético Mineiro
    2 - 1
    La Equidad
    16.08.2019
    02:30 Colon Santa Fe
    4 - 0
    Zulia FC
    14.08.2019
    02:30 Ind. del Valle
    1 - 0
    Independiente
    08.08.2019
    22:00 Zulia FC
    1 - 0
    Colon Santa Fe
    07.08.2019
    02:30 Independiente
    2 - 1
    Ind. del Valle
    02.08.2019
    02:30 Universidad Católica
    3 - 2
    Independiente
    02:30 Montevideo Wanderers
    1 - 2
    Corinthians
    01.08.2019
    02:30 Atlético Mineiro
    2 - 0
    Botafogo RJ
    31.07.2019
    02:30 Fluminense RJ
    3 - 1
    CA Peñarol
    00:15 Sporting Cristal
    3 - 2
    Zulia FC
    26.07.2019
    02:30 Independiente
    1 - 0
    Universidad Católica
    02:30 Corinthians
    2 - 0
    Montevideo Wanderers
    25.07.2019
    02:30 Botafogo RJ
    0 - 1
    Atlético Mineiro
    24.07.2019
    02:30 CA Peñarol
    1 - 2
    Fluminense RJ
    23.07.2019
    22:00 Zulia FC
    1 - 0
    Sporting Cristal
    19.07.2019
    02:30 Argentinos Juniors
    0 - 1
    Colon Santa Fe
    18.07.2019
    02:30 Ind. del Valle
    2 - 0
    Caracas
    17.07.2019
    02:30 La Equidad
    2 - 1
    Royal Pari
    12.07.2019
    02:30 Colon Santa Fe
    0 - 1
    Argentinos Juniors
    10.07.2019
    22:00 Caracas
    0 - 0
    Ind. del Valle
    02:30 Royal Pari
    1 - 2
    La Equidad
    31.05.2019
    02:30 Universidad Católica
    3 - 2
    Ind. del Valle
    00:15 Deportes Tolima
    0 - 0
    Argentinos Juniors
    00:15 CA Cerro
    0 - 1
    Montevideo Wanderers
    30.05.2019
    22:00 Deportivo Lara
    0 - 2
    Corinthians
    02:30 Macará
    3 - 2
    Royal Pari
    02:30 Deportivo Santaní
    1 - 2
    La Equidad
    02:30 Atlético Nacional
    1 - 0
    Fluminense RJ
    00:15 Botafogo RJ
    4 - 0
    Sol de América
    00:15 CD Palestino
    0 - 1
    Zulia FC
    00:15 CA Peñarol
    2 - 0
    Deportivo Cali
    29.05.2019
    02:30 Atlético Mineiro
    1 - 0
    Unión La Calera
    02:30 Sporting Cristal
    3 - 0
    Unión Española
    00:15 Independiente
    2 - 0
    Rionegro Águilas
    00:15 FBC Melgar
    0 - 0
    Universidad Católica
    00:15 Colon Santa Fe
    3 - 1
    River Plate (URU)
    28.05.2019
    22:00 Caracas
    2 - 0
    Liverpool (URU)
    24.05.2019
    02:30 Argentinos Juniors
    1 - 0
    Deportes Tolima
    02:30 Fluminense RJ
    4 - 1
    Atlético Nacional
    02:30 Ind. del Valle
    5 - 0
    Universidad Católica
    00:15 Montevideo Wanderers
    0 - 0
    CA Cerro
    00:15 Corinthians
    2 - 0
    Deportivo Lara
    23.05.2019
    02:30 Liverpool (URU)
    1 - 0
    Caracas
    02:30 La Equidad
    2 - 0
    Deportivo Santaní
    00:15 Sol de América
    0 - 1
    Botafogo RJ
    00:15 Deportivo Cali
    1 - 1
    CA Peñarol
    22.05.2019
    22:00 Zulia FC
    2 - 1
    CD Palestino
    02:30 Unión La Calera
    1 - 0
    Atlético Mineiro
    02:30 Unión Española
    0 - 3
    Sporting Cristal
    02:30 Rionegro Águilas
    3 - 2
    Independiente
    00:15 Universidad Católica
    6 - 0
    FBC Melgar
    00:15 Royal Pari
    1 - 0
    Macará
    00:15 River Plate (URU)
    0 - 0
    Colon Santa Fe
    08.05.2019
    22:00 Estudiantes FC
    1 - 0
    Argentinos Juniors
    03.05.2019
    02:30 Guarani
    1 - 0
    Deportivo Cali
    02.05.2019
    02:30 Binacional
    1 - 2
    Independiente
    00:15 Sol de América
    1 - 0
    Mineros Guyana
    01.05.2019
    02:30 Colo Colo
    0 - 1
    Universidad Católica
    00:15 CA Cerro
    3 - 1
    UTC Cajamarca
    19.04.2019
    02:30 Mushuc Runa
    1 - 1
    Unión Española
    02:30 Sport Huancayo
    1 - 1
    Montevideo Wanderers
    18.04.2019
    02:30 Ind. del Valle
    2 - 0
    Unión Santa Fe
    02:30 Oriente Petrolero
    1 - 1
    Rionegro Águilas
    Latest from Copa Sudamericana

    Bahia to record victory over Liverpool in the Copa Sudamericana

    On Thursday night, Bahia and Liverpool go head-to-head in the first phase first leg of the Copa Sudamericana.

    More Articles...

    Top trends

    • Today
    • Tomorrow
    • Weekend
    • All
    • All top
    All trends