Results CAF Confederations Cup
    29.09.2019
    16:30 US Ben Guerdane
    2 - 1
    Bandari FC
    28.09.2019
    22:00 RSB Berkane
    2 - 0
    Ashanti Gold SC
    21:00 Hassania Agadir
    0 - 0
    Ittihad Tripoli
    18:00 Salitas FC
    0 - 0
    ESAE FC
    15:00 Zanaco FC
    3 - 0
    Bolton City YC (MRI)
    15:00 Proline FC
    2 - 1
    AS Kigali
    15:00 Triangle FC
    1 - 0
    Azam FC
    13:30 CNaPS Sport
    1 - 3
    TS Galaxy FC
    27.09.2019
    19:00 Bidvest Wits
    3 - 0
    Young Buffaloes
    15:30 DC Motema Pembe
    3 - 3
    Al-Khartoum
    15.09.2019
    21:45 Paradou AC
    3 - 1
    CS Sfaxien
    18:00 Santoba FC
    0 - 0
    San Pédro
    17:00 ESAE FC
    0 - 0
    Salitas FC
    15:15 Malindi SC
    1 - 4
    Al Masry
    15:00 TS Galaxy FC
    1 - 0
    CNaPS Sport
    15:00 Azam FC
    0 - 1
    Triangle FC
    13:00 Bolton City YC (MRI)
    1 - 2
    Zanaco FC
    14.09.2019
    20:00 Pyramids
    1 - 1
    CR Belouizdad
    18:00 Maranatha FC
    1 - 2
    Djoliba AC
    17:00 Ittihad Tripoli
    1 - 1
    Hassania Agadir
    17:00 Ashanti Gold SC
    3 - 2
    RSB Berkane
    16:30 AS Pélican
    2 - 1
    Enugu Rangers
    15:30 Young Buffaloes
    1 - 0
    Bidvest Wits
    15:00 AS Kigali
    1 - 1
    Proline FC
    14:00 Bandari FC
    2 - 0
    US Ben Guerdane
    13.09.2019
    19:00 Al-Khartoum
    1 - 2
    DC Motema Pembe
    25.08.2019
    18:00 Ittihad Tripoli
    2 - 0
    US GN
    17:30 LISCR Monrovia
    0 - 0
    Maranatha FC
    16:30 Étoile du Congo
    0 - 1
    Pyramids
    16:00 Stade Renard
    0 - 2
    DC Motema Pembe
    15:45 Jwaneng Galaxy
    1 - 0
    Bolton City YC (MRI)
    15:30 AS Maniema Union
    1 - 1
    AS Pélican
    15:00 Amarat United
    0 - 0
    US Ben Guerdane
    14:00 Saint Louis FC
    0 - 1
    TS Galaxy FC
    24.08.2019
    18:00 CI Kamsar
    1 - 0
    Paradou AC
    17:00 Ashanti Gold SC
    3 - 0
    Akonangui
    17:00 ESAE FC
    2 - 0
    ASC Snim
    16:30 AS CotonTchad
    0 - 2
    CR Belouizdad
    15:00 Young Buffaloes
    1 - 1
    Buildcon Ndola
    15:00 Malindi SC
    1 - 0
    Mogadishu City
    15:00 Rukinzo FC
    0 - 0
    Triangle FC
    15:00 Azam FC
    3 - 1
    Fasil Kenema
    14:30 Masters Security
    0 - 0
    Proline FC
    23.08.2019
    19:30 Ahli Shandi
    1 - 1
    Bandari FC
    18:00 Santoba FC
    3 - 3
    Niger Tornadoes
    16:00 Al-Khartoum
    3 - 0
    Arta/Solar7
    14:00 KMC FC
    1 - 2
    AS Kigali
    12.08.2019
    16:30 DC Motema Pembe
    2 - 0
    Stade Renard
    11.08.2019
    18:00 Triangle FC
    5 - 0
    Rukinzo FC
    18:00 Arta/Solar7
    1 - 1
    Al-Khartoum
    17:30 US Ben Guerdane
    5 - 1
    Amarat United
    17:00 Maranatha FC
    3 - 0
    LISCR Monrovia
    17:00 US GN
    1 - 1
    Ittihad Tripoli
    15:00 Fasil Kenema
    1 - 0
    Azam FC
    15:00 TS Galaxy FC
    1 - 0
    Saint Louis FC
    15:00 Mogadishu City
    0 - 0
    Malindi SC
    13:00 Bolton City YC (MRI)
    3 - 1
    Jwaneng Galaxy
    10.08.2019
    21:45 CR Belouizdad
    2 - 0
    AS CotonTchad
    20:00 Pyramids
    4 - 1
    Étoile du Congo
    19:00 ASC Snim
    0 - 5
    ESAE FC
    17:00 Akonangui
    1 - 1
    Ashanti Gold SC
    17:00 Niger Tornadoes
    1 - 2
    Santoba FC
    16:30 AS Pélican
    1 - 1
    AS Maniema Union
    15:00 AS Kigali
    0 - 0
    KMC FC
    15:00 Proline FC
    3 - 0
    Masters Security
    15:00 Buildcon Ndola
    0 - 1
    Young Buffaloes
    14:00 Bandari FC
    0 - 0
    Ahli Shandi
    09.08.2019
    21:00 Paradou AC
    3 - 0
    CI Kamsar

    Top trends

    • Today
    • Tomorrow
    • Weekend
    • All
    • All top
    All trends