Results CAF Confederations Cup
    08.12.2019
    18:00 Djoliba AC
    1 - 0
    Bidvest Wits
    18:00 Horoya AC
    3 - 0
    Nasr Benghazi
    18:00 Al Masry
    4 - 2
    Enugu Rangers
    15:00 ESAE FC
    0 - 2
    DC Motema Pembe
    15:00 Enyimba
    1 - 0
    San Pédro
    15:00 Zanaco FC
    1 - 1
    RSB Berkane
    01.12.2019
    21:00 FC Nouadhibou
    2 - 3
    Al Masry
    21:00 Hassania Agadir
    2 - 0
    Enyimba
    18:00 Nasr Benghazi
    1 - 1
    Djoliba AC
    18:00 RSB Berkane
    3 - 0
    ESAE FC
    18:00 Bidvest Wits
    0 - 0
    Horoya AC
    18:00 San Pédro
    0 - 0
    Paradou AC
    15:00 DC Motema Pembe
    1 - 1
    Zanaco FC
    15:00 Enugu Rangers
    1 - 3
    Pyramids
    05.11.2019
    17:00 ESAE FC
    0 - 1
    AS Génération Foot
    03.11.2019
    21:45 Paradou AC
    4 - 1
    KCC Kampala
    20:00 RSB Berkane
    5 - 0
    Fosa Juniors
    20:00 Hassania Agadir
    2 - 1
    Green Eagles
    18:00 Bidvest Wits
    6 - 0
    UD Songo
    18:00 Djoliba AC
    4 - 0
    Elect Sport FC
    18:00 DC Motema Pembe
    2 - 1
    Gor Mahia
    18:00 Pyramids
    3 - 0
    Young Africans
    18:00 San Pédro
    2 - 0
    Asante Kotoko
    17:00 Enugu Rangers
    1 - 0
    ASC Kara
    15:00 Proline FC
    0 - 2
    Nasr Benghazi
    15:00 Zanaco FC
    5 - 1
    Cano Sport
    15:00 Al Masry
    2 - 0
    Côte d'Or FC
    15:00 TS Galaxy FC
    1 - 2
    Enyimba
    15:00 Triangle FC
    3 - 2
    FC Nouadhibou
    14:00 Bandari FC
    0 - 1
    Horoya AC
    30.10.2019
    18:00 AS Génération Foot
    0 - 1
    ESAE FC
    27.10.2019
    19:00 FC Nouadhibou
    2 - 0
    Triangle FC
    19:00 Nasr Benghazi
    2 - 2
    Proline FC
    18:00 Enyimba
    2 - 0
    TS Galaxy FC
    18:00 Cano Sport
    1 - 3
    Zanaco FC
    18:00 ASC Kara
    2 - 1
    Enugu Rangers
    18:00 Gor Mahia
    1 - 1
    DC Motema Pembe
    18:00 Green Eagles
    1 - 1
    Hassania Agadir
    18:00 Horoya AC
    4 - 2
    Bandari FC
    18:00 KCC Kampala
    0 - 0
    Paradou AC
    18:00 UD Songo
    1 - 2
    Bidvest Wits
    18:00 Young Africans
    1 - 2
    Pyramids
    16:30 Elect Sport FC
    0 - 1
    Djoliba AC
    16:00 Asante Kotoko
    0 - 0
    San Pédro
    14:00 Côte d'Or FC
    0 - 4
    Al Masry
    13:30 Fosa Juniors
    2 - 0
    RSB Berkane
    29.09.2019
    21:00 Al Masry
    3 - 1
    Malindi SC
    19:00 CS Sfaxien
    0 - 0
    Paradou AC
    18:45 CR Belouizdad
    0 - 1
    Pyramids
    18:00 Djoliba AC
    1 - 1
    Maranatha FC
    18:00 San Pédro
    3 - 0
    Santoba FC
    17:00 Enugu Rangers
    3 - 1
    AS Pélican
    16:30 US Ben Guerdane
    2 - 1
    Bandari FC
    28.09.2019
    22:00 RSB Berkane
    2 - 0
    Ashanti Gold SC
    21:00 Hassania Agadir
    0 - 0
    Ittihad Tripoli
    18:00 Salitas FC
    0 - 0
    ESAE FC
    15:00 Triangle FC
    1 - 0
    Azam FC
    15:00 Proline FC
    2 - 1
    AS Kigali
    15:00 Zanaco FC
    3 - 0
    Bolton City YC (MRI)
    13:30 CNaPS Sport
    1 - 3
    TS Galaxy FC
    27.09.2019
    19:00 Bidvest Wits
    3 - 0
    Young Buffaloes
    15:30 DC Motema Pembe
    3 - 3
    Al-Khartoum
    15.09.2019
    21:45 Paradou AC
    3 - 1
    CS Sfaxien
    18:00 Santoba FC
    0 - 0
    San Pédro
    17:00 ESAE FC
    0 - 0
    Salitas FC
    15:15 Malindi SC
    1 - 4
    Al Masry
    15:00 Azam FC
    0 - 1
    Triangle FC
    15:00 TS Galaxy FC
    1 - 0
    CNaPS Sport
    13:00 Bolton City YC (MRI)
    1 - 2
    Zanaco FC
    14.09.2019
    20:00 Pyramids
    1 - 1
    CR Belouizdad

    Top trends

    • Today
    • Tomorrow
    • Weekend
    • All
    • All top
    All trends