Results AFC Cup
    04.11.2019
    15:00 April 25
    0 - 1
    Al Ahed Beirut
    02.10.2019
    10:00 April 25
    0 - 0
    Ha Noi FC
    01.10.2019
    18:00 Al Ahed Beirut
    1 - 0
    Jazeera Amman
    25.09.2019
    14:00 Ha Noi FC
    2 - 2
    April 25
    24.09.2019
    18:30 Jazeera Amman
    0 - 0
    Al Ahed Beirut
    28.08.2019
    11:00 April 25
    2 - 0
    Abahani Dhaka
    27.08.2019
    14:00 FC Altyn Asyr
    2 - 2
    Ha Noi FC
    21.08.2019
    14:45 Abahani Dhaka
    4 - 3
    April 25
    20.08.2019
    14:00 Ha Noi FC
    3 - 2
    FC Altyn Asyr
    07.08.2019
    14:00 Ha Noi FC
    1 - 0
    Binh Duong FC
    31.07.2019
    12:00 Binh Duong FC
    0 - 1
    Ha Noi FC
    26.06.2019
    16:00 Istiklol Dushanbe
    1 - 1
    FC Altyn Asyr
    16:00 FC Dordoi
    3 - 0
    FK Khujand
    14:00 Kitchee SC
    1 - 0
    April 25
    14:00 Hang Yuen FC
    1 - 1
    Tai Po FC
    12:30 Minerva Punjab
    0 - 1
    Abahani Dhaka
    12:30 Manang Marshyangdi
    2 - 3
    Chennaiyin
    10:30 PSM Makassar
    2 - 1
    Binh Duong FC
    25.06.2019
    18:30 Jazeera Amman
    4 - 0
    Jaish Damascus
    14:00 Ha Noi FC
    2 - 1
    Ceres
    24.06.2019
    18:00 Al Ahed Beirut
    0 - 0
    Wihdat Amman
    19.06.2019
    16:00 FC Altyn Asyr
    3 - 1
    FC Dordoi
    14:30 FK Khujand
    3 - 2
    Istiklol Dushanbe
    14:00 Tai Po FC
    3 - 3
    Kitchee SC
    13:45 Abahani Dhaka
    5 - 0
    Manang Marshyangdi
    12:00 Binh Duong FC
    1 - 0
    PSM Makassar
    11:30 Minerva Punjab
    1 - 1
    Chennaiyin
    10:00 April 25
    5 - 0
    Hang Yuen FC
    18.06.2019
    18:15 Jaish Damascus
    3 - 0
    Jazeera Amman
    13:30 Ceres
    1 - 1
    Ha Noi FC
    17.06.2019
    18:00 Wihdat Amman
    0 - 1
    Al Ahed Beirut
    15.05.2019
    16:00 FC Dordoi
    2 - 1
    Istiklol Dushanbe
    15:30 FC Altyn Asyr
    1 - 0
    FK Khujand
    15:30 Persija Jakarta
    6 - 1
    Shan United
    15:00 Abahani Dhaka
    3 - 2
    Chennaiyin
    14:00 Ceres
    0 - 1
    Binh Duong FC
    13:00 Hang Yuen FC
    1 - 2
    Kitchee SC
    12:00 Ha Noi FC
    2 - 0
    Tampines Rovers
    12:00 Yangon United
    2 - 0
    Nagaworld FC
    11:15 Manang Marshyangdi
    1 - 1
    Minerva Punjab
    10:00 April 25
    4 - 0
    Tai Po FC
    14.05.2019
    21:00 Wihdat Amman
    2 - 0
    Hilal Al Quds
    21:00 Jaish Damascus
    2 - 2
    Nejmeh Beirut
    21:00 Najma Manama
    2 - 1
    Ittihad Aleppo
    21:00 Kuwait SC
    1 - 2
    Jazeera Amman
    14:30 Home United
    2 - 0
    Kaya FC
    14:30 Lao FC
    0 - 3
    PSM Makassar
    13.05.2019
    20:00 Al Ahed Beirut
    2 - 1
    Malkiya
    20:00 Al Suwaiq
    2 - 1
    Qadisiya Kuwait
    06.05.2019
    20:00 Nejmeh Beirut
    1 - 2
    Hilal Al Quds
    03.05.2019
    18:25 Hilal Al Quds
    2 - 1
    Nejmeh Beirut
    01.05.2019
    16:00 Istiklol Dushanbe
    4 - 1
    FC Dordoi
    15:00 Minerva Punjab
    2 - 2
    Manang Marshyangdi
    14:00 Kitchee SC
    3 - 0
    Hang Yuen FC
    13:30 Tampines Rovers
    4 - 3
    Yangon United
    12:00 Nagaworld FC
    1 - 5
    Ha Noi FC
    12:00 Binh Duong FC
    3 - 1
    Persija Jakarta
    11:00 Shan United
    0 - 5
    Ceres
    30.04.2019
    18:25 Hilal Al Quds
    0 - 0
    Jaish Damascus
    18:00 Nejmeh Beirut
    0 - 2
    Wihdat Amman
    17:30 Ittihad Aleppo
    0 - 2
    Kuwait SC
    16:30 Jazeera Amman
    3 - 0
    Najma Manama
    16:00 Chennaiyin
    1 - 0
    Abahani Dhaka
    14:00 Tai Po FC
    1 - 3
    April 25
    13:00 FK Khujand
    0 - 0
    FC Altyn Asyr
    10:00 PSM Makassar
    3 - 2
    Home United
    09:00 Kaya FC
    5 - 1
    Lao FC
    29.04.2019
    19:15 Qadisiya Kuwait
    0 - 1
    Al Ahed Beirut
    18:00 Malkiya
    2 - 2
    Al Suwaiq
    23.04.2019
    10:30 Persija Jakarta
    2 - 3
    Ceres

    Top trends

    • Today
    • Tomorrow
    • Weekend
    • All
    • All top
    All trends