Ergebnisse Spanien Segunda Division
    26.09.2022
    21:00 UD Las Palmas
    2 - 0
    Granada CF
    21:00 FC Cartagena
    1 - 1
    Deportivo Alavés
    25.09.2022
    18:30 SD Eibar
    2 - 1
    Racing Santander
    18:30 Albacete Balompie
    1 - 1
    FC Andorra
    16:15 CD Lugo
    0 - 0
    Real Oviedo
    14:00 Burgos CF
    0 - 0
    Levante UD
    24.09.2022
    18:30 Málaga CF
    1 - 1
    Villarreal B
    18:30 SD Ponferradina
    2 - 2
    CD Tenerife
    16:15 CD Mirandés
    2 - 0
    Real Zaragoza
    14:00 SD Huesca
    1 - 0
    CD Leganes
    23.09.2022
    21:00 Sporting Gijón
    2 - 1
    Ibiza-Eivissa
    19.09.2022
    21:00 CD Tenerife
    3 - 1
    Málaga CF
    18.09.2022
    21:00 Albacete Balompie
    0 - 1
    SD Ponferradina
    18:30 Racing Santander
    0 - 0
    UD Las Palmas
    16:15 Deportivo Alavés
    2 - 1
    SD Huesca
    14:00 CD Leganes
    0 - 0
    Burgos CF
    17.09.2022
    21:00 Real Zaragoza
    1 - 0
    Sporting Gijón
    18:30 FC Andorra
    2 - 0
    SD Eibar
    18:30 Granada CF
    2 - 1
    CD Mirandés
    16:15 Real Oviedo
    0 - 1
    Ibiza-Eivissa
    14:00 Villarreal B
    3 - 1
    CD Lugo
    16.09.2022
    21:00 Levante UD
    0 - 1
    FC Cartagena
    12.09.2022
    21:00 SD Eibar
    4 - 0
    Granada CF
    11.09.2022
    21:00 SD Huesca
    1 - 0
    Málaga CF
    18:30 SD Ponferradina
    1 - 2
    Real Zaragoza
    16:15 CD Mirandés
    1 - 1
    FC Andorra
    16:15 Ibiza-Eivissa
    1 - 0
    CD Tenerife
    14:00 Sporting Gijón
    0 - 2
    Racing Santander
    10.09.2022
    21:00 Levante UD
    4 - 1
    Villarreal B
    18:30 FC Cartagena
    2 - 1
    Albacete Balompie
    16:15 Burgos CF
    0 - 0
    Real Oviedo
    14:00 CD Lugo
    1 - 2
    Deportivo Alavés
    09.09.2022
    21:00 UD Las Palmas
    1 - 0
    CD Leganes
    05.09.2022
    21:00 Real Oviedo
    1 - 1
    Levante UD
    04.09.2022
    21:00 Real Zaragoza
    1 - 2
    CD Lugo
    18:30 SD Huesca
    3 - 0
    Ibiza-Eivissa
    18:30 Burgos CF
    1 - 0
    FC Cartagena
    16:15 Málaga CF
    1 - 2
    Albacete Balompie
    14:00 FC Andorra
    1 - 0
    Granada CF
    03.09.2022
    21:00 CD Tenerife
    1 - 0
    Racing Santander
    18:30 SD Ponferradina
    1 - 3
    Sporting Gijón
    16:15 Villarreal B
    3 - 0
    CD Mirandés
    14:00 Deportivo Alavés
    1 - 1
    UD Las Palmas
    02.09.2022
    21:00 CD Leganes
    2 - 1
    SD Eibar
    29.08.2022
    22:00 UD Las Palmas
    2 - 0
    FC Andorra
    20:00 Granada CF
    3 - 0
    Villarreal B
    28.08.2022
    22:00 Ibiza-Eivissa
    1 - 1
    Deportivo Alavés
    19:30 SD Eibar
    1 - 0
    SD Ponferradina
    17:30 Racing Santander
    0 - 1
    Real Oviedo
    27.08.2022
    22:00 Levante UD
    2 - 0
    CD Tenerife
    19:30 CD Mirandés
    1 - 3
    Málaga CF
    19:30 CD Lugo
    1 - 0
    CD Leganes
    17:30 Sporting Gijón
    0 - 0
    Burgos CF
    26.08.2022
    22:00 FC Cartagena
    1 - 0
    Real Zaragoza
    20:00 Albacete Balompie
    2 - 1
    SD Huesca
    22.08.2022
    22:00 Málaga CF
    0 - 4
    UD Las Palmas
    20:00 SD Ponferradina
    2 - 1
    Ibiza-Eivissa
    21.08.2022
    22:00 CD Tenerife
    1 - 1
    CD Lugo
    19:30 SD Huesca
    2 - 3
    FC Cartagena
    17:30 Real Oviedo
    1 - 0
    CD Leganes
    20.08.2022
    22:00 Granada CF
    2 - 0
    Racing Santander
    19:30 Real Zaragoza
    0 - 0
    Levante UD
    19:30 Albacete Balompie
    0 - 0
    Burgos CF
    17:30 Sporting Gijón
    4 - 1
    FC Andorra
    19.08.2022
    22:00 Deportivo Alavés
    1 - 0
    CD Mirandés
    20:00 Villarreal B
    2 - 2
    SD Eibar
    15.08.2022
    22:00 FC Cartagena
    2 - 3
    SD Ponferradina
    19:30 CD Lugo
    1 - 2
    Albacete Balompie
    17:30 Real Oviedo
    0 - 1
    FC Andorra
    14.08.2022
    22:00 Burgos CF
    1 - 0
    Málaga CF