Programm Spanien Segunda Division
    02.10.2022
      Deportivo Alavés - SD Ponferradina  
      CD Leganes - Albacete Balompie  
      CD Tenerife - Sporting Gijón  
      Racing Santander - Málaga CF  
      CD Mirandés - UD Las Palmas  
      Real Zaragoza - SD Eibar  
      Real Oviedo - FC Cartagena  
      Villarreal B - Burgos CF  
      Ibiza-Eivissa - CD Lugo  
      Granada CF - SD Huesca  
      FC Andorra - Levante UD  
    09.10.2022
      Málaga CF - FC Andorra  
      SD Ponferradina - Granada CF  
      UD Las Palmas - Ibiza-Eivissa  
      Real Zaragoza - Real Oviedo  
      Burgos CF - Deportivo Alavés  
      Albacete Balompie - CD Tenerife  
      Sporting Gijón - Villarreal B  
      Levante UD - Racing Santander  
      SD Huesca - CD Lugo  
      SD Eibar - CD Mirandés  
      FC Cartagena - CD Leganes  
    12.10.2022
      Real Oviedo - SD Huesca  
      CD Lugo - UD Las Palmas  
      CD Mirandés - Levante UD  
      Villarreal B - SD Ponferradina  
      Ibiza-Eivissa - SD Eibar  
      CD Tenerife - FC Cartagena  
      Racing Santander - Real Zaragoza  
      CD Leganes - Málaga CF  
      Granada CF - Sporting Gijón  
      FC Andorra - Burgos CF  
      Deportivo Alavés - Albacete Balompie  
    16.10.2022
      Levante UD - CD Leganes  
      SD Ponferradina - UD Las Palmas  
      Málaga CF - CD Lugo  
      Real Zaragoza - Villarreal B  
      CD Tenerife - Granada CF  
      Sporting Gijón - SD Eibar  
      FC Andorra - Deportivo Alavés  
      Albacete Balompie - Real Oviedo  
      SD Huesca - Racing Santander  
      FC Cartagena - Ibiza-Eivissa  
      Burgos CF - CD Mirandés  
    23.10.2022
      CD Mirandés - SD Huesca  
      Real Oviedo - Málaga CF  
      Racing Santander - SD Ponferradina  
      SD Eibar - Albacete Balompie  
      UD Las Palmas - FC Cartagena  
      CD Lugo - Burgos CF  
      Villarreal B - FC Andorra  
      CD Leganes - CD Tenerife  
      Ibiza-Eivissa - Levante UD  
      Granada CF - Real Zaragoza  
      Deportivo Alavés - Sporting Gijón  
    30.10.2022
      CD Lugo - CD Mirandés  
      CD Tenerife - Real Zaragoza  
      Albacete Balompie - Villarreal B  
      Málaga CF - SD Eibar  
      Levante UD - Sporting Gijón  
      CD Leganes - Racing Santander  
      SD Huesca - UD Las Palmas  
      FC Cartagena - Granada CF  
      Burgos CF - Ibiza-Eivissa  
      FC Andorra - SD Ponferradina  
      Deportivo Alavés - Real Oviedo  
    02.11.2022
      UD Las Palmas - Burgos CF  
      SD Ponferradina - SD Huesca  
      Villarreal B - Real Oviedo  
      Sporting Gijón - Albacete Balompie