Deutschland
[+]
Bundesliga
9
2. Bundesliga
9
3. Liga
11
DFB Pokal
Super Cup
Regionalliga Nord
Regionalliga Nordost
9
Regionalliga Süd/Südwest
Regionalliga West
9
Regionalliga Bayern
9
Regionalliga Play-Off
Oberliga NOFV Nord
7
Oberliga NOFV Sud
8
Oberliga Schleswig Holstein
10
Oberliga Hamburg
9
Oberliga Bremen
8
Oberliga Niedersachsen
Oberliga Westfalen
Oberliga Hessen
Oberliga Rheinland Pfalz/Saar
10
Oberliga Bayern Nord
9
Oberliga Bayern Süd
9
Oberliga Baden Württemberg
9
Oberliga Mittelrhein
8
Oberliga Bayern Play-offs
Oberliga Niederrhein
Oberliga Play-offs
Junioren Bundesliga
21
DFB Junioren Pokal
Bundesliga Women
6
2. Bundesliga Women
7
DFB Pokal Women
Meine Ligen
USA
[+]
MLS
14
Fußball
Alle prognosen
2662
[+]
Prognosen 1X2
Prognosen Weniger/Mehr als 2,5
Halbzeit/Endergebnis
Halbzeit
Beide Teams Mind. 1 Tor
Doppelte chance
Torschützen
Asiatisches Handicap
Eckstoß
Live prognosen
16
Top-prognosen
Prognosen für heute
119
[+]
Prognosen 1X2
Prognosen Weniger/Mehr als 2,5
Halbzeit/Endergebnis
Halbzeit
Beide Teams Mind. 1 Tor
Doppelte chance
Torschützen
Asiatisches Handicap
Eckstoß
Prognosen für morgen
326
[+]
Prognosen 1X2
Prognosen Weniger/Mehr als 2,5
Halbzeit/Endergebnis
Halbzeit
Beide Teams Mind. 1 Tor
Doppelte chance
Torschützen
Asiatisches Handicap
Eckstoß
Prognosen für das Wochenende
1968
[+]
Prognosen 1X2
Prognosen Weniger/Mehr als 2,5
Halbzeit/Endergebnis
Halbzeit
Beide Teams Mind. 1 Tor
Doppelte chance
Torschützen
Asiatisches Handicap
Eckstoß
Prognosen von gestern
[+]
Prognosen 1X2
Prognosen Weniger/Mehr als 2,5
Halbzeit/Endergebnis
Halbzeit
Beide Teams Mind. 1 Tor
Doppelte chance
Torschützen
Asiatisches Handicap
Eckstoß
Werte
26
Favoriten
Listen
[+]
Vereinigtes Königreich
152
Top Europa
61
Europa
764
Amerika
176
Afrika
102
Asien
115
Australien
50
International
Nationalen Pokalwettbewerben
3
Top-Ligen
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
4
UEFA Europa Conference League
4
Premier League
10
LaLiga
10
Bundesliga
9
Serie A
10
Ligue 1
9
Eredivisie
9
Liga Portugal
9
Brasileiro Serie A
2
Schottisch Premiership
Saudi Pro League
9
alle Ligen
Mehr
International
Afrika
[+]
Cup of Nations
Cup of Nations Qual.
CAF Super Cup
CAF Champions League
2
CAF Confederations Cup
2
African Nations Championship
COSAFA Cup
Asien
[+]
AFC Cup
AFC Champions League
AFC Asian Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
Australien & Ozeanien
[+]
OFC Nations Cup
OFC Champions League
Europa
[+]
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
4
Euro Championship
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Super Cup
Euro U21 Qual.
Euro Champ Qual.
Euro U21
UEFA Europa Conference League
4
Euro Women
Champions League Women
2
Nord- und Mittelamerika
[+]
CONCACAF Champions League
Gold Cup
CONCACAF League
Leagues Cup
CONCACAF Nations League
Südamerika
[+]
Copa Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
Copa America
Recopa Sudamericana
Welt
[+]
World Cup
Club World Championship
World Cup Qual. OFC
FIFA Confederations Cup
World Cup Qual. AFC
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
World Cup Qual. CONCACAF
World Cup Qual. CAF
Weltmeisterschaft - Frauen
Club Friendly
World Cup Qual. UEFA
Olympics Men
Olympics Women
Finalissima
Club Challenge cup
STARTSEITE
WAS IST FOREBET
PROGNOSEN
MANNSCHAFTSVERGLEICH
Fußball LIVE-TICKER
VERLETZTE SPIELER
TENNIS
EINSTELLUNGEN
SPRACHE
English
Deutsch
Español
Italiano
Français
Русский
ελληνικά
Български
Român
Polski
Portuguese
Zeitzone
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00
-09:30
-09:00
-08:00
-07:00
-06:00
-05:00
-04:30
-04:00
-03:30
-03:00
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00
+01:00
+02:00
+03:00
+03:30
+04:00
+04:30
+05:00
+05:30
+05:45
+06:00
+06:30
+07:00
+08:00
+08:45
+09:00
+09:30
+10:00
+10:30
+11:00
+11:30
+12:00
+12:45
+13:00
+14:00
Koeff.
Dezimal
Bruchteil
ANDROID APP
IOS APP
Mehr
Fußball
Basketball
Eishockey
Amerikanischer Fußball
Baseball
Rugby
Volleyball
Handball
Esoccer
Statistik Fußballspieler | Deutschland Regionalliga West
Prognosen
Klassierung
Form
Ergebnisse
Programm
Statistik
1X2
Weniger/Mehr als 2,5
Halbzeit
HT/FT
Beide Teams Mind. 1 Tor
Doppelte
Torschützen
Handicap
Fußball
spieler
T.
S.
E.
K.
K.
Mannschaft
Justin Diehl
10
-
-
-
-
1. FC Koln II
Kevin Goden
10
-
-
1
-
Düren Merzenich
Moritz Stoppelkamp
10
4
-
-
-
RW Oberhausen
Charlison Benschop
9
3
-
-
-
Wuppertaler SV
Damjan Marceta
9
2
-
-
-
Wuppertaler SV
Malek Fakhro
9
4
-
-
1
FC Bocholt
Anton Heinz
8
1
-
-
-
Alemannia Aachen
Omer Uzun
8
-
-
-
-
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Ilyas Ansah
7
1
-
-
-
Paderborn 07 II
Leon Demaj
7
-
-
-
-
Fortuna Köln
Marc Kleefisch
7
-
-
-
-
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Shpend Hasani
7
1
-
-
-
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Viktor Maier
7
3
-
-
-
SV Lippstadt
Justin Steinkötter
6
1
-
-
-
Fortuna Köln
Lukas Scepanik
6
-
-
-
-
Alemannia Aachen
Marc Brasnic
6
1
-
-
-
Alemannia Aachen
Ramien Safi
6
-
-
-
-
SV Rödinghausen
Sven Kreyer
6
-
-
-
1
RW Oberhausen
Vincent Geimer
6
-
-
-
-
Düren Merzenich
Yannik Schlößer
6
-
-
-
-
Düren Merzenich
Damian Nowak
5
-
-
-
-
Gütersloh
Joâo Pinto
5
-
-
-
-
1. FC Koln II
Joey Muller
5
-
-
-
-
FC Schalke II
Manuel Schiebener
5
-
-
-
-
Velbert
Markus Pazurek
5
1
-
-
-
Velbert
Marvin Lorch
5
-
-
-
-
FC Bocholt
Shio Fukuda
5
-
-
-
-
Monchengladbach II
Thilo Töpken
5
-
-
-
-
SV Rödinghausen
Adrian Bravo-Sanchez
4
-
-
-
-
Paderborn 07 II
Cottrell Ezekwem
4
-
-
-
-
RW Oberhausen
Dominik Lanius
4
-
-
-
-
Fortuna Köln
Dustin Willms
4
-
-
-
-
Alemannia Aachen
King Samuel Manu
4
-
-
-
-
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
Nelson Amadin
4
-
-
-
-
FC Schalke II
Niklas Horst Castelle
4
-
-
-
-
FC Schalke II
Pierre-Michel Lasogga
4
1
-
-
-
FC Schalke II
Ryan Don Naderi
4
-
-
-
-
Monchengladbach II
Semir Saric
4
-
-
-
-
Wuppertaler SV
Bahattin Karahan
3
-
-
-
-
Wiedenbrück 2000
Damion Downs
3
-
-
-
-
1. FC Koln II
Danny Breitfelder
3
-
-
-
-
Fortuna Köln
Dennis Brock
3
-
-
1
1
Düren Merzenich
Eduard Probst
3
-
-
-
-
Gütersloh
Elias Bakatukanda
3
-
-
-
1
1. FC Koln II
Florian Dietz
3
-
-
-
-
1. FC Koln II
Joel Vega Zambrano
3
-
-
-
-
Paderborn 07 II
Kevin Freiberger
3
-
-
-
-
Gütersloh
Mika Schröers
3
-
-
-
-
Monchengladbach II
Niek Munsters
3
-
-
-
-
SV Lippstadt
Paul Friedrich Pöpperl
3
-
-
-
-
FC Schalke II
Robin Hilger
3
-
-
-
-
Velbert
Soichiro Kozuki
3
-
-
-
-
FC Schalke II
Timo Braun
3
-
-
-
-
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Çağatay Kader
2
-
-
-
-
Monchengladbach II
Anas Bakhat
2
-
-
-
-
Düren Merzenich
Andreas Ivan
2
1
-
-
-
FC Schalke II
D. Breitfelder
2
-
-
-
-
Fortuna Köln
D. Brock
2
-
-
-
-
Düren Merzenich
David Tuma Gügör
2
-
-
-
-
Wiedenbrück 2000
Dominik Bilogrević
2
-
-
-
-
Paderborn 07 II
Elias Demiraslan
2
-
-
-
-
SV Lippstadt
Emre Aydinel
2
-
-
-
-
Wiedenbrück 2000
Fatih Ufuk
2
-
-
-
-
SV Lippstadt
K. Goden
2
-
-
-
-
Düren Merzenich
Hüseyin Bulut
2
-
-
-
-
Wuppertaler SV
S. Hasani
2
-
-
-
-
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Ilias Illig
2
-
-
-
-
Gütersloh
In-gyom Jung
2
-
-
-
-
Monchengladbach II
Isaak Akritidis
2
-
-
-
-
FC Bocholt
Ismail Harnafi
2
-
-
-
-
Düren Merzenich
Jan-Lukas Liehr
2
-
-
-
-
Wiedenbrück 2000
Jona Niemiec
2
-
-
-
-
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
Jonas Saliger
2
-
-
-
-
1. FC Koln II
Justin Hoffmanns
2
-
-
-
-
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Kevin Pytlik
2
-
-
-
1
Wuppertaler SV
Kilian Skolik
2
-
-
-
-
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
M. Kojic
2
-
-
-
-
Paderborn 07 II
Lee Seung-Won
2
-
-
-
-
SV Lippstadt
Lennard Rolf
2
-
-
-
-
Gütersloh
Lion Schweers
2
-
-
-
-
Wuppertaler SV
Luka Tankulić
2
-
-
1
-
Rot Weiss Ahlen
V. Maier
2
1
-
-
-
SV Lippstadt
Markus Esko
2
-
-
-
-
Gütersloh
Martin Ens
2
-
-
-
-
Paderborn 07 II
Max Finkgräfe
2
-
-
-
-
1. FC Koln II
Michel Niemeyer
2
-
-
-
-
RW Oberhausen
Mirko Schuster
2
1
-
-
-
SV Rödinghausen
Moritz Flotho
2
-
-
-
1
Paderborn 07 II
Oguzcan Büyükarslan
2
-
-
-
-
Monchengladbach II
Ole Hoch
2
-
-
-
-
SV Rödinghausen
Oliver Issa Schmitt
2
-
-
-
-
1. FC Koln II
Patrik Twardzik
2
-
-
-
-
Gütersloh
Phil Beckhoff
2
-
-
-
-
Wuppertaler SV
Pierre Fassnacht
2
-
-
1
-
RW Oberhausen
Robin Bird
2
-
-
-
-
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
H. Salman
2
-
-
-
-
Düren Merzenich
M. Schroers
2
-
-
-
-
Monchengladbach II
Stipe Batarilo Cerdic
2
-
-
-
-
Fortuna Köln
Tim Christopher Oberdorf
2
-
-
-
-
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
Tim Stappmann
2
-
-
-
-
RW Oberhausen
Timo Mehlich
2
-
-
-
-
Velbert
Tobias Boche
2
-
-
-
-
RW Oberhausen
Tony Reitz
2
-
-
-
-
Monchengladbach II
Winsley Boteli
2
-
-
-
-
Monchengladbach II
Yannick Tonye
2
-
-
-
-
FC Schalke II
Adrian Stanilewicz
1
-
-
-
-
Fortuna Köln
Ben Vincent Hüning
1
-
-
-
-
Wiedenbrück 2000
Benjamin Hemcke
1
-
-
-
-
Velbert
Blendi Idrizi
1
-
-
-
-
FC Schalke II
Bleron Krasniqi
1
-
-
-
-
FC Schalke II
Bohdan Shubin
1
-
-
-
-
FC Bocholt
J. Brandt
1
-
-
-
-
Paderborn 07 II
Brian Campman
1
-
-
-
-
FC Bocholt
Calvin Brackelmann
1
-
-
-
-
Paderborn 07 II
R. D. Naderi
1
-
-
-
-
Monchengladbach II
David Stamm
1
-
-
-
-
Paderborn 07 II
David Theodor Winke
1
-
-
-
-
Düren Merzenich
Deniz-Fabian Bindemann
1
-
-
-
-
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
Derrick Kyere
1
-
-
-
3
Rot Weiss Ahlen
J. Diehl
1
-
-
-
-
1. FC Koln II
Dildar Atmaca
1
-
-
-
-
FC Bocholt
Dillion Hoogerwerf
1
-
-
-
-
Monchengladbach II
Dominik Ernst
1
-
-
-
-
Fortuna Köln
Emin Kujović
1
-
-
-
-
1. FC Koln II
Eros Dacaj
1
-
-
-
-
SV Rödinghausen
Felix Mensing
1
-
-
-
-
Paderborn 07 II
Finn Stromberg
1
-
-
-
-
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Gerrit Kaiser
1
-
-
-
-
SV Lippstadt
Gino Windmüller
1
-
-
-
-
FC Bocholt
Grant-Leon Ranos
1
-
-
-
-
Monchengladbach II
Haris Mesic
1
-
-
-
-
FC Bocholt
A. Heinz
1
-
-
-
-
Alemannia Aachen
Hendrik Lohmar
1
-
-
-
1
Gütersloh
Ibish Ibishi
1
-
-
-
-
Düren Merzenich
Ilhan Mustafa Altuntas
1
-
-
-
-
Wuppertaler SV
Jan Holldack
1
-
-
-
-
FC Bocholt
Jan Wellers
1
-
-
-
-
FC Bocholt
Jannik Borgmann
1
-
-
-
-
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Jascha Brandt
1
-
-
-
-
Paderborn 07 II
Jeff-Denis Fehr
1
-
-
-
-
SV Rödinghausen
Jeffrey Obst
1
-
1
-
-
Gütersloh
Jonas Scholz
1
-
-
-
-
Fortuna Köln
Julio Torrens
1
-
-
-
-
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Keke Maximilian Topp
1
-
-
-
-
FC Schalke II
Kerem Yalcin
1
-
-
1
-
RW Oberhausen
Kevin Coleman
1
-
-
-
-
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Kevin Hagemann
1
-
-
-
-
Wuppertaler SV
Kevin Krumme
1
-
-
-
-
Paderborn 07 II
Kevin Sebastian Brechmann
1
-
-
-
-
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
Kilian Pagliuca
1
-
-
-
-
Alemannia Aachen
Kingsley Sarpei
1
-
-
-
-
Fortuna Köln
M. Kleefisch
1
-
-
-
-
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Kushtrim Asallari
1
-
-
-
-
Monchengladbach II
D. Lanius
1
-
-
-
-
Fortuna Köln
Lars Holtkamp
1
-
-
-
-
SV Lippstadt
Leon Volz
1
-
-
-
-
Düren Merzenich
Luis Felipe Monteiro
1
-
-
-
-
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
Maik Amedick
1
-
-
-
-
Wiedenbrück 2000
Marc Beckert
1
-
-
-
1
FC Bocholt
Marco Terrazzino
1
-
-
-
-
Wuppertaler SV
Marius Kleinsorge
1
-
-
-
-
RW Oberhausen
Marko Stojanovic
1
-
-
-
-
FC Bocholt
Matona-Glody Ngyombo
1
-
-
-
-
RW Oberhausen
H. Matter
1
-
-
-
-
Fortuna Köln
Mechak Quiala Tito
1
-
-
-
-
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
M. Mika
1
-
-
-
-
Fortuna Köln
Moritz Montag
1
-
-
-
-
RW Oberhausen
Ngufor Anubodem
1
-
-
-
-
FC Schalke II
Nico Hirschberger
1
-
-
-
-
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
Niklas Szeleschus
1
-
-
-
-
Wiedenbrück 2000
Patrick Dulleck
1
-
-
-
-
Düren Merzenich
M. Pazurek
1
-
-
-
-
Velbert
Pierre Nadjombe
1
-
-
-
-
1. FC Koln II
Presley Pululu
1
-
-
-
-
Paderborn 07 II
P. Pululu
1
-
-
-
-
Paderborn 07 II
M. Q. Tito
1
-
-
-
-
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
G. Ranos
1
-
-
-
-
Monchengladbach II
Rijad Smajic
1
-
-
-
-
1. FC Koln II
Rinor Rexha
1
-
-
-
-
RW Oberhausen
Saban Kaptan
1
-
-
-
-
Wiedenbrück 2000
Sasa Strujic
1
-
-
-
-
Alemannia Aachen
Y. Schlosser
1
-
-
-
-
Düren Merzenich
Schroers M.
1
-
-
-
-
Monchengladbach II
Semir Telalović
1
-
-
-
-
Monchengladbach II
Serkan Temin
1
-
-
-
-
SV Lippstadt
Simon Engelmann
1
-
-
-
-
SV Rödinghausen
Simon Walde
1
-
-
-
-
Monchengladbach II
Soufian El-Faouzi
1
-
-
-
-
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
F. Stromberg
1
-
-
-
-
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Takahito Ohno
1
-
-
-
-
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Tim Manstein
1
-
-
-
-
Gütersloh
Tobias Peitz
1
-
-
-
-
Wuppertaler SV
Tristan Duschke
1
-
-
-
-
Velbert
Tristan Zobel
1
-
-
-
-
Paderborn 07 II
N. Tubing
1
-
-
-
-
SV Rödinghausen
P. Twardzik
1
-
-
-
-
Gütersloh
J. Vega Zambrano
1
-
-
-
-
Paderborn 07 II
Willi Theodor Reincke
1
-
-
-
-
FC Bocholt
Yasin-Cemal Kaya
1
-
-
-
-
Velbert
Yusuf Sahin Örnek
1
-
-
-
-
SV Lippstadt
C. Ozkara
-
-
-
1
-
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Dal O.
-
-
-
2
-
Rot Weiss Ahlen
F. Holthaus
-
-
-
1
-
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Bastian Muller
-
-
-
-
1
Alemannia Aachen
Benjamin Friesen
-
-
-
-
1
Wiedenbrück 2000
Cihan Özkara
-
-
-
-
1
Rot Weiss Ahlen
E. Kujovic
-
-
-
-
1
1. FC Koln II
Enes Yilmaz
-
-
-
-
2
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
Grace Bokake-Bolufe
-
-
-
-
1
FC Schalke II
Jimmy Kaparos
-
-
-
-
1
FC Schalke II
Julian Schwermann
-
-
-
-
1
Alemannia Aachen
M. Brull
-
-
-
-
1
Monchengladbach II
M. Gockan
-
-
-
-
1
Wuppertaler SV
M. Rohr
-
-
-
-
2
Paderborn 07 II
Mattis Rohlfing
-
-
-
-
1
SV Rödinghausen
Max Machtemes
-
-
-
-
1
Velbert
N. Abdel Hamid
-
-
-
-
1
Velbert
O. Dal
-
-
-
-
1
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Oktay Dal
-
-
-
-
4
Rot Weiss Ahlen
P. Fassnacht
-
-
-
-
1
Rot Weiss Ahlen
R. Meyer
-
-
-
-
1
FC Wegberg-Beeck
S. Funger
-
-
-
-
1
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
Stephan Salger
-
-
-
-
1
1. FC Koln II
T. Bohmer
-
-
-
-
1
Wiedenbrück 2000
T. L. Zimpel
-
-
-
-
1
SV Lippstadt
T. Ohno
-
-
-
-
1
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Ulrich Bapoh
-
-
-
-
1
Alemannia Aachen
<
April 2024
Fußball prognosen
>
{"3":"M\u00e4rz 2024","4":"April 2024","5":"Mai 2024"}
Mo
Di
Mi
Do
Fr
Sa
So
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Mo
Di
Mi
Do
Fr
Sa
So
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Mo
Di
Mi
Do
Fr
Sa
So
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Geben Sie mindestens 3 Zeichen ein
Suche alle Ergebnisse für
Mannschaft
Meisterschaft
Spiel
Programm