Ergebnisse Deutschland Oberliga Bayern Süd
    26.11.2022
    16:00 TSV 1860 II
    1 - 1
    Ingolstadt II
    14:00 Schalding-Heining
    0 - 0
    FC Ismaning
    14:00 Landsberg
    1 - 2
    Kottern
    14:00 Rosenheim
    1 - 1
    VfR Garching
    14:00 Deisenhofen
    0 - 0
    Kirchanschöring
    14:00 Dachau
    0 - 2
    Erlbach
    14:00 Schwaben Augsburg
    6 - 1
    Gundelfingen
    14:00 Nördlingen
    0 - 2
    Memmingen
    20.11.2022
    14:00 VfR Garching
    2 - 1
    Deisenhofen
    19.11.2022
    16:30 Ingolstadt II
    2 - 0
    Türkspor Augsburg
    14:30 Erlbach
    2 - 2
    Schalding-Heining
    14:00 Kirchanschöring
    2 - 1
    Dachau
    14:00 Gundelfingen
    1 - 0
    Landsberg
    14:00 Memmingen
    3 - 0
    Schwaben Augsburg
    14:00 FC Ismaning
    0 - 2
    TSV 1860 II
    14:00 Kottern
    1 - 0
    Rosenheim
    14:00 Hallbergmoos-Goldach
    1 - 1
    Nördlingen
    13.11.2022
    14:00 Türkspor Augsburg
    0 - 2
    FC Ismaning
    14:00 Schalding-Heining
    0 - 0
    Kirchanschöring
    12.11.2022
    14:00 Rosenheim
    0 - 0
    Deisenhofen
    14:00 Dachau
    2 - 1
    VfR Garching
    14:00 Kottern
    3 - 1
    Gundelfingen
    14:00 TSV 1860 II
    3 - 2
    Erlbach
    14:00 Nördlingen
    3 - 2
    Ingolstadt II
    14:00 Landsberg
    1 - 1
    Memmingen
    14:00 Schwaben Augsburg
    1 - 1
    Hallbergmoos-Goldach
    05.11.2022
    16:30 Ingolstadt II
    2 - 4
    Schwaben Augsburg
    15:00 Erlbach
    2 - 0
    Türkspor Augsburg
    14:00 Gundelfingen
    2 - 0
    Rosenheim
    14:00 Kirchanschöring
    2 - 3
    TSV 1860 II
    14:00 FC Ismaning
    1 - 1
    Nördlingen
    14:00 Memmingen
    0 - 2
    Kottern
    14:00 Deisenhofen
    7 - 1
    Dachau
    14:00 VfR Garching
    0 - 4
    Schalding-Heining
    04.11.2022
    19:30 Hallbergmoos-Goldach
    0 - 3
    Landsberg
    30.10.2022
    15:00 VfR Garching
    1 - 0
    TSV 1860 II
    14:30 Erlbach
    0 - 1
    Nördlingen
    29.10.2022
    14:00 Memmingen
    1 - 3
    Gundelfingen
    14:00 Ingolstadt II
    2 - 1
    Landsberg
    14:00 FC Ismaning
    2 - 1
    Schwaben Augsburg
    14:00 Dachau
    3 - 1
    Rosenheim
    14:00 Deisenhofen
    0 - 2
    Schalding-Heining
    14:00 Türkspor Augsburg
    3 - 3
    Kirchanschöring
    28.10.2022
    19:30 Hallbergmoos-Goldach
    1 - 3
    Kottern
    23.10.2022
    15:00 Türkspor Augsburg
    2 - 3
    VfR Garching
    22.10.2022
    15:30 Nördlingen
    3 - 4
    Kirchanschöring
    15:00 Schwaben Augsburg
    3 - 1
    Erlbach
    15:00 Gundelfingen
    3 - 1
    Hallbergmoos-Goldach
    15:00 Schalding-Heining
    3 - 1
    Dachau
    14:00 Kottern
    3 - 1
    Ingolstadt II
    14:00 Rosenheim
    0 - 1
    Memmingen
    14:00 TSV 1860 II
    2 - 2
    Deisenhofen
    14:00 Landsberg
    1 - 2
    FC Ismaning
    16.10.2022
    15:00 VfR Garching
    0 - 2
    Nördlingen
    15:00 Erlbach
    1 - 2
    Landsberg
    14:00 Deisenhofen
    4 - 0
    Türkspor Augsburg
    15.10.2022
    18:30 Ingolstadt II
    3 - 1
    Gundelfingen
    14:00 FC Ismaning
    0 - 2
    Kottern
    14:00 Kirchanschöring
    0 - 0
    Schwaben Augsburg
    14:00 Rosenheim
    1 - 5
    Schalding-Heining
    14:00 Dachau
    1 - 1
    TSV 1860 II
    14.10.2022
    19:30 Hallbergmoos-Goldach
    1 - 3
    Memmingen
    11.10.2022
    19:30 Memmingen
    0 - 0
    Ingolstadt II
    09.10.2022
    15:00 Türkspor Augsburg
    1 - 1
    Dachau
    08.10.2022
    15:30 Nördlingen
    3 - 2
    Deisenhofen
    15:00 Gundelfingen
    2 - 0
    FC Ismaning
    15:00 Schwaben Augsburg
    2 - 1
    VfR Garching
    14:00 TSV 1860 II
    1 - 2
    Schalding-Heining
    14:00 Landsberg
    1 - 1
    Kirchanschöring
    13:00 Kottern
    0 - 0
    Erlbach